IFA Championship
Nordirland

IFA Championship

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Championship
1 FC Portadown FC Portadown 31 20 6 5 72:30 42 66 W
FC Portadown FC Portadown
08.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
W
FC Portadown FC Portadown
15.02.20 7 : 1 Gewinnt
Queens University Queens University
D
Ards FC Ards FC
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Portadown FC Portadown
L
FC Portadown FC Portadown
28.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Ballyclare Comrades FC Ballyclare Comrades FC
W
Psni FC Psni FC
07.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Portadown FC Portadown
2 Ballinamallard United FC Ballinamallard United FC 30 19 3 8 71:34 37 60 D
Ballinamallard United FC Ballinamallard United FC
25.01.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Ards FC Ards FC
L
Newry City AFC Newry City AFC
08.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Ballinamallard United FC Ballinamallard United FC
W
Ballinamallard United FC Ballinamallard United FC
22.02.20 6 : 4 Gewinnt
Psni FC Psni FC
W
Harland and Wolff Welders FC Harland and Wolff Welders FC
04.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Ballinamallard United FC Ballinamallard United FC
W
Ballinamallard United FC Ballinamallard United FC
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Dundela FC Dundela FC
3 Loughgall FC Loughgall FC 30 18 5 7 64:39 25 59 W
Queens University Queens University
08.02.20 2 : 5 Gewinnt
Loughgall FC Loughgall FC
D
Ballyclare Comrades FC Ballyclare Comrades FC
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Loughgall FC Loughgall FC
W
Loughgall FC Loughgall FC
29.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Dergview FC Dergview FC
W
Newry City AFC Newry City AFC
07.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Loughgall FC Loughgall FC
W
Loughgall FC Loughgall FC
10.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Harland and Wolff Welders FC Harland and Wolff Welders FC
4 Ards FC Ards FC 31 15 7 9 65:44 21 52 W
Dundela FC Dundela FC
15.02.20 1 : 5 Gewinnt
Ards FC Ards FC
D
Ards FC Ards FC
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Portadown FC Portadown
W
Ards FC Ards FC
25.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Dergview FC Dergview FC
W
Queens University Queens University
29.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Ards FC Ards FC
W
Harland and Wolff Welders FC Harland and Wolff Welders FC
07.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Ards FC Ards FC
5 Newry City AFC Newry City AFC 30 15 6 9 55:32 23 51 W
Newry City AFC Newry City AFC
08.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Ballinamallard United FC Ballinamallard United FC
W
Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
22.02.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Newry City AFC Newry City AFC
D
Dundela FC Dundela FC
29.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Newry City AFC Newry City AFC
L
Newry City AFC Newry City AFC
07.03.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Loughgall FC Loughgall FC
W
Dergview FC Dergview FC
10.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Newry City AFC Newry City AFC
6 Dundela FC Dundela FC 31 13 7 11 43:49 -6 46 L
Dundela FC Dundela FC
15.02.20 1 : 5 Verlieren
Ards FC Ards FC
L
Queens University Queens University
22.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Dundela FC Dundela FC
D
Dundela FC Dundela FC
29.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Newry City AFC Newry City AFC
L
Ballinamallard United FC Ballinamallard United FC
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Dundela FC Dundela FC
W
Psni FC Psni FC
10.03.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Dundela FC Dundela FC
7 Ballyclare Comrades FC Ballyclare Comrades FC 30 11 7 12 53:49 4 40 L
Dundela FC Dundela FC
08.02.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Ballyclare Comrades FC Ballyclare Comrades FC
D
Ballyclare Comrades FC Ballyclare Comrades FC
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Loughgall FC Loughgall FC
L
Ballyclare Comrades FC Ballyclare Comrades FC
25.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
W
FC Portadown FC Portadown
28.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Ballyclare Comrades FC Ballyclare Comrades FC
W
Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
07.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Ballyclare Comrades FC Ballyclare Comrades FC
8 Harland and Wolff Welders FC Harland and Wolff Welders FC 30 10 5 15 51:61 -10 35 W
Harland and Wolff Welders FC Harland and Wolff Welders FC
08.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Psni FC Psni FC
D
Harland and Wolff Welders FC Harland and Wolff Welders FC
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Dergview FC Dergview FC
L
Harland and Wolff Welders FC Harland and Wolff Welders FC
04.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Ballinamallard United FC Ballinamallard United FC
L
Harland and Wolff Welders FC Harland and Wolff Welders FC
07.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Ards FC Ards FC
L
Loughgall FC Loughgall FC
10.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Harland and Wolff Welders FC Harland and Wolff Welders FC
9 Queens University Queens University 30 11 1 18 59:67 -8 34 L
Queens University Queens University
08.02.20 2 : 5 Verlieren
Loughgall FC Loughgall FC
L
FC Portadown FC Portadown
15.02.20 7 : 1 Verlieren
Queens University Queens University
W
Queens University Queens University
22.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Dundela FC Dundela FC
L
Queens University Queens University
29.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Ards FC Ards FC
L
Dergview FC Dergview FC
03.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Queens University Queens University
10 Dergview FC Dergview FC 29 7 5 17 36:54 -18 26 D
Harland and Wolff Welders FC Harland and Wolff Welders FC
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Dergview FC Dergview FC
L
Ards FC Ards FC
25.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Dergview FC Dergview FC
L
Loughgall FC Loughgall FC
29.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Dergview FC Dergview FC
W
Dergview FC Dergview FC
03.03.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Queens University Queens University
L
Dergview FC Dergview FC
10.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Newry City AFC Newry City AFC
11 Psni FC Psni FC 30 7 2 21 40:98 -58 23 L
Harland and Wolff Welders FC Harland and Wolff Welders FC
08.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Psni FC Psni FC
L
Ballinamallard United FC Ballinamallard United FC
22.02.20 6 : 4 Verlieren
Psni FC Psni FC
L
Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
29.02.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Psni FC Psni FC
L
Psni FC Psni FC
07.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FC Portadown FC Portadown
L
Psni FC Psni FC
10.03.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
Dundela FC Dundela FC
12 Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC 30 6 4 20 34:86 -52 22 L
FC Portadown FC Portadown
08.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
L
Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
22.02.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Newry City AFC Newry City AFC
W
Ballyclare Comrades FC Ballyclare Comrades FC
25.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
W
Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
29.02.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Psni FC Psni FC
L
Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
07.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Ballyclare Comrades FC Ballyclare Comrades FC
Promotion round
Relegation round
Zeig mehr