Eerste Divisie
Niederlande

Eerste Divisie

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Eerste Divisie
1 NAC Breda NAC Breda 5 5 0 0 14:3 11 15 W
NAC Breda NAC Breda
29.08.20 6 : 1 Gewinnt
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
W
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
06.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
NAC Breda NAC Breda
W
NAC Breda NAC Breda
14.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
W
FC Utrecht II FC Utrecht II
21.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
NAC Breda NAC Breda
W
NAC Breda NAC Breda
26.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
Ajax Amsterdam II
2 Almere City FC Almere City FC 5 4 1 0 12:4 8 13 D
Almere City FC Almere City FC
30.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
W
Excelsior Excelsior
06.09.20 4 : 6 Gewinnt
Almere City FC Almere City FC
W
Almere City FC Almere City FC
15.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Oss FC Oss
W
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
20.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Almere City FC Almere City FC
W
Almere City FC Almere City FC
25.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
FC Den Bosch
3 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 5 3 1 1 16:7 9 10 W
SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden
28.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
W
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
05.09.20 1 : 7 Gewinnt
SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden
L
SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden
11.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
D
FC Oss FC Oss
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden
W
SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden
25.09.20 5 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Utrecht II FC Utrecht II
Helmond Sport
4 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 5 3 1 1 14:7 7 10 W
Ajax Amsterdam II Ajax Amsterdam II
30.08.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
W
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
05.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Oss FC Oss
L
VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem
12.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
W
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
18.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
D
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
29.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
FC Volendam
5 Telstar Telstar 5 3 1 1 14:8 6 10 D
Telstar Telstar
30.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Volendam FC Volendam
W
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
05.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Telstar Telstar
L
Telstar Telstar
13.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
W
Excelsior Excelsior
22.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Telstar Telstar
W
Telstar Telstar
28.09.20 6 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
PSV Eindhoven II
6 VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem 4 3 0 1 13:9 4 9 W
VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem
31.08.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
W
VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem
12.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
L
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
21.09.20 7 : 3 Verlieren
VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem
W
VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem
27.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
Excelsior
7 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 5 2 2 1 9:8 1 8 W
FC Utrecht II FC Utrecht II
28.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
L
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
05.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Telstar Telstar
D
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
11.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
W
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
18.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
D
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
29.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
NEC Nijmegen
8 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 5 2 1 2 6:10 -4 7 D
Almere City FC Almere City FC
30.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
L
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
05.09.20 1 : 7 Verlieren
SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden
W
Telstar Telstar
13.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
L
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
22.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
W
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
25.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Oss FC Oss
AZ Alkmaar II
9 Excelsior Excelsior 5 2 0 3 14:13 1 6 W
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
29.08.20 1 : 6 Gewinnt
Excelsior Excelsior
L
Excelsior Excelsior
06.09.20 4 : 6 Verlieren
Almere City FC Almere City FC
W
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
11.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Excelsior Excelsior
L
Excelsior Excelsior
22.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Telstar Telstar
L
Ajax Amsterdam II Ajax Amsterdam II
28.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Excelsior Excelsior
VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem
10 Ajax Amsterdam II Ajax Amsterdam II 5 2 0 3 8:8 -3 6 L
Ajax Amsterdam II Ajax Amsterdam II
30.08.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
L
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
11.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Ajax Amsterdam II Ajax Amsterdam II
L
Ajax Amsterdam II Ajax Amsterdam II
14.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
W
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
18.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Ajax Amsterdam II Ajax Amsterdam II
W
Ajax Amsterdam II Ajax Amsterdam II
28.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Excelsior Excelsior
NAC Breda
11 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 5 2 0 3 5:7 -2 6 L
SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden
28.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
W
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
11.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Ajax Amsterdam II Ajax Amsterdam II
W
FC Volendam FC Volendam
15.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
L
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
20.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Almere City FC Almere City FC
L
VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem
27.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
FC Eindhoven
12 PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II 5 2 0 3 9:12 -3 6 L
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
29.08.20 1 : 6 Verlieren
Excelsior Excelsior
W
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
11.09.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
W
Ajax Amsterdam II Ajax Amsterdam II
14.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
L
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
18.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
L
NAC Breda NAC Breda
26.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
Telstar
13 AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II 5 2 0 3 11:16 -5 6 L
NAC Breda NAC Breda
29.08.20 6 : 1 Verlieren
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
L
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
11.09.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
W
FC Utrecht II FC Utrecht II
14.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
W
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
21.09.20 7 : 3 Gewinnt
VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem
L
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
25.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
MVV Maastricht
14 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 5 2 0 3 8:13 -5 6 L
VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem
31.08.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
W
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
06.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
L
NAC Breda NAC Breda
14.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
W
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
22.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
L
Telstar Telstar
28.09.20 6 : 1 Verlieren
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Almere City FC
15 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 5 D
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
30.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
W
SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden
11.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
L
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
18.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Ajax Amsterdam II Ajax Amsterdam II
D
FC Volendam FC Volendam
27.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
FC Utrecht II
16 FC Volendam FC Volendam 5 1 2 2 4:6 -2 5 D
Telstar Telstar
30.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Volendam FC Volendam
L
FC Volendam FC Volendam
11.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Utrecht II FC Utrecht II
L
FC Volendam FC Volendam
15.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
W
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
18.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Volendam FC Volendam
D
FC Volendam FC Volendam
27.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
Roda JC Kerkrade
17 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 5 1 1 3 2:6 -4 4 W
FC Oss FC Oss
29.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
L
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
06.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
NAC Breda NAC Breda
D
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
11.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
L
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
18.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Volendam FC Volendam
L
Almere City FC Almere City FC
25.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden
18 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 5 1 1 3 4:9 -5 4 D
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
30.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
L
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
06.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
L
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
11.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Excelsior Excelsior
L
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
18.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
W
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
25.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
FC Oss
19 FC Utrecht II FC Utrecht II 5 1 0 4 5:11 -6 3 L
FC Utrecht II FC Utrecht II
28.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
W
FC Volendam FC Volendam
11.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Utrecht II FC Utrecht II
L
FC Utrecht II FC Utrecht II
14.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
L
FC Utrecht II FC Utrecht II
21.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
NAC Breda NAC Breda
L
SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden
25.09.20 5 : 2 Verlieren
FC Utrecht II FC Utrecht II
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
20 FC Oss FC Oss 5 0 1 4 3:13 -10 1 L
FC Oss FC Oss
29.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
L
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
05.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
FC Oss FC Oss
L
Almere City FC Almere City FC
15.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
FC Oss FC Oss
D
FC Oss FC Oss
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden
L
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
25.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
FC Oss FC Oss
FC Dordrecht
Promotion
Playoffs
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr