Beloften Eredivisie
Niederlande

Beloften Eredivisie

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
A
1 FC Groningen FC Groningen 10 6 3 1 24:13 11 21 W
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
11.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Groningen FC Groningen
W
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
17.02.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
FC Groningen FC Groningen
L
FC Groningen FC Groningen
24.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
D
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
02.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Groningen FC Groningen
D
FC Groningen FC Groningen
10.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 10 5 5 0 22:8 14 20 L
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
04.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
L
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
10.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
L
NAC Breda NAC Breda
18.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
L
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
25.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
L
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
02.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
3 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 10 6 2 2 25:14 11 20 W
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
10.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
W
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
17.02.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
L
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
24.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
D
NAC Breda NAC Breda
02.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
W
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
10.03.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
4 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam 10 5 3 2 22:18 4 18 W
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
11.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
NAC Breda NAC Breda
L
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
18.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
W
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
25.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
W
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
02.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
L
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
10.03.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
5 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 10 4 3 3 21:24 -3 15 W
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
10.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
W
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
17.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
W
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
24.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
W
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
02.03.20 9 : 1 Gewinnt
Willem II Tilburg Willem II Tilburg
D
FC Groningen FC Groningen
10.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
6 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 10 4 2 4 18:12 6 14 L
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
10.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
W
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
17.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Willem II Tilburg Willem II Tilburg
W
FC Groningen FC Groningen
24.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
W
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
02.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
W
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
10.03.20 2 : 5 Gewinnt
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
7 Jong FC Emmen Jong FC Emmen 10 3 3 4 21:19 2 12 D
Jong FC Emmen Jong FC Emmen
27.01.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem
D
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
04.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Jong FC Emmen Jong FC Emmen
W
Jong FC Emmen Jong FC Emmen
17.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
W
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
02.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Jong FC Emmen Jong FC Emmen
L
Jong FC Emmen Jong FC Emmen
09.03.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
8 De Graafschap De Graafschap 10 3 1 6 13:25 -12 10 W
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
27.01.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
De Graafschap De Graafschap
L
De Graafschap De Graafschap
03.02.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
W
FC Twente Jugend FC Twente Jugend
17.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
De Graafschap De Graafschap
D
Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem
02.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
De Graafschap De Graafschap
W
De Graafschap De Graafschap
09.03.20 11 : 0 Gewinnt
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
9 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 10 3 1 6 17:26 -9 10 L
FC Twente Jugend FC Twente Jugend
27.01.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
W
De Graafschap De Graafschap
03.02.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
W
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
17.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem
W
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
02.03.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
L
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
10.03.20 3 : 4 Verlieren
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
10 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem 10 2 2 6 13:22 -9 8 W
Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem
03.02.20 6 : 2 Gewinnt
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
W
Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem
10.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
L
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
17.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem
D
Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem
02.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
De Graafschap De Graafschap
L
FC Twente Jugend FC Twente Jugend
09.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem
11 FC Twente Jugend FC Twente Jugend 10 0 3 7 7:22 -15 3 W
FC Twente Jugend FC Twente Jugend
27.01.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
W
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
03.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Twente Jugend FC Twente Jugend
L
FC Twente Jugend FC Twente Jugend
17.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
De Graafschap De Graafschap
D
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
02.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Twente Jugend FC Twente Jugend
W
FC Twente Jugend FC Twente Jugend
09.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem
Championship round
Relegation round
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
A
1 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 6 5 1 0 20:5 15 16 W
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
10.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
W
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
17.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
W
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
24.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
W
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
02.03.20 9 : 1 Gewinnt
Willem II Tilburg Willem II Tilburg
D
FC Groningen FC Groningen
10.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
2 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 7 5 1 1 16:6 10 16 L
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
10.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
W
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
17.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Willem II Tilburg Willem II Tilburg
W
FC Groningen FC Groningen
24.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
W
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
02.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
W
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
10.03.20 2 : 5 Gewinnt
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
3 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 8 4 3 1 14:6 8 15 W
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
10.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
W
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
17.02.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
L
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
24.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
D
NAC Breda NAC Breda
02.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
W
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
10.03.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
4 FC Groningen FC Groningen 8 3 4 1 15:9 6 13 W
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
11.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Groningen FC Groningen
W
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
17.02.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
FC Groningen FC Groningen
L
FC Groningen FC Groningen
24.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
D
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
02.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Groningen FC Groningen
D
FC Groningen FC Groningen
10.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
5 NAC Breda NAC Breda 7 3 2 2 13:7 6 11 W
NAC Breda NAC Breda
03.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
L
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
11.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
NAC Breda NAC Breda
W
NAC Breda NAC Breda
18.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
D
NAC Breda NAC Breda
02.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
W
Willem II Tilburg Willem II Tilburg
09.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
NAC Breda NAC Breda
6 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 6 3 1 2 16:10 6 10 W
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
27.01.20 2 : 5 Gewinnt
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
D
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
03.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
L
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
17.02.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
FC Groningen FC Groningen
L
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
02.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
W
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
09.03.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
7 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 7 3 1 3 12:13 -1 10 W
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
04.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
L
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
10.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
L
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
17.02.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
D
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
02.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Groningen FC Groningen
L
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
09.03.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
8 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam 7 3 0 4 7:14 -7 9 W
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
11.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
NAC Breda NAC Breda
L
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
18.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
W
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
25.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
W
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
02.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
L
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
10.03.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
9 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 6 2 0 4 8:14 -6 6 L
NAC Breda NAC Breda
03.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
L
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
11.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FC Groningen FC Groningen
W
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
18.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
W
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
02.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
L
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
10.03.20 2 : 5 Verlieren
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
10 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo 7 1 2 4 11:19 -8 5 L
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
27.01.20 2 : 5 Verlieren
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
L
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
03.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
W
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
10.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
L
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
17.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
L
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
02.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
11 Willem II Tilburg Willem II Tilburg 6 1 0 5 7:22 -15 3 W
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
27.01.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Willem II Tilburg Willem II Tilburg
L
FC Groningen FC Groningen
03.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Willem II Tilburg Willem II Tilburg
L
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
17.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Willem II Tilburg Willem II Tilburg
L
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
02.03.20 9 : 1 Verlieren
Willem II Tilburg Willem II Tilburg
L
Willem II Tilburg Willem II Tilburg
09.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
NAC Breda NAC Breda
12 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 7 0 1 6 3:17 -14 1 L
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
04.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
L
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
10.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
L
NAC Breda NAC Breda
18.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
L
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
25.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
L
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
02.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
B
1 NAC Breda NAC Breda 10 9 1 0 21:4 17 28 W
NAC Breda NAC Breda
03.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
L
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
11.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
NAC Breda NAC Breda
W
NAC Breda NAC Breda
18.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
D
NAC Breda NAC Breda
02.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
W
Willem II Tilburg Willem II Tilburg
09.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
NAC Breda NAC Breda
2 Willem II Tilburg Willem II Tilburg 10 7 0 3 22:13 9 21 W
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
27.01.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Willem II Tilburg Willem II Tilburg
L
FC Groningen FC Groningen
03.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Willem II Tilburg Willem II Tilburg
L
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
17.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Willem II Tilburg Willem II Tilburg
L
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
02.03.20 9 : 1 Verlieren
Willem II Tilburg Willem II Tilburg
L
Willem II Tilburg Willem II Tilburg
09.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
NAC Breda NAC Breda
3 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 10 5 2 3 23:14 9 17 L
NAC Breda NAC Breda
03.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
L
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
11.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FC Groningen FC Groningen
W
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
18.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
W
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
02.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
L
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
10.03.20 2 : 5 Verlieren
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
4 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 10 5 1 4 25:18 7 16 W
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
04.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
L
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
10.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
L
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
17.02.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
D
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
02.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Groningen FC Groningen
L
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
09.03.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
5 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo 10 5 0 5 29:14 15 15 L
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
27.01.20 2 : 5 Verlieren
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
L
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
03.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
W
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
10.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
L
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
17.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
L
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
02.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
6 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 9 5 0 4 22:10 12 15 W
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
27.01.20 2 : 5 Gewinnt
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
D
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
03.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
L
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
17.02.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
FC Groningen FC Groningen
L
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
02.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
W
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
09.03.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
7 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 10 4 0 6 19:27 -8 12 L
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
27.01.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
De Graafschap De Graafschap
L
Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem
03.02.20 6 : 2 Verlieren
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
W
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
17.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
L
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
02.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
L
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
09.03.20 4 : 6 Verlieren
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
8 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 10 3 2 5 15:27 -12 11 L
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
03.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
L
Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem
10.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
W
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
17.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
D
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
02.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Twente Jugend FC Twente Jugend
W
Jong FC Emmen Jong FC Emmen
09.03.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
9 Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven 10 3 1 6 16:37 -21 10 L
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
03.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
FC Twente Jugend FC Twente Jugend
W
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
10.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
L
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
17.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
L
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
02.03.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Jong FC Emmen Jong FC Emmen
W
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
09.03.20 4 : 6 Gewinnt
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
10 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 10 2 2 6 14:29 -15 8 W
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
20.01.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Twente Jugend FC Twente Jugend
W
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
03.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
L
Jong FC Emmen Jong FC Emmen
17.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
W
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
02.03.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
W
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
10.03.20 3 : 4 Gewinnt
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
11 Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC 9 0 3 6 13:26 -13 3 D
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
04.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Jong FC Emmen Jong FC Emmen
L
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
10.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
L
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
17.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
L
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
02.03.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
L
De Graafschap De Graafschap
09.03.20 11 : 0 Verlieren
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
Championship round
Relegation round
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
B
1 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 6 5 0 1 17:14 3 15 W
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
20.01.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Twente Jugend FC Twente Jugend
W
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
03.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
L
Jong FC Emmen Jong FC Emmen
17.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
W
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
02.03.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
W
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
10.03.20 3 : 4 Gewinnt
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
2 De Graafschap De Graafschap 6 4 1 1 22:7 15 13 W
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
27.01.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
De Graafschap De Graafschap
L
De Graafschap De Graafschap
03.02.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
W
FC Twente Jugend FC Twente Jugend
17.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
De Graafschap De Graafschap
D
Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem
02.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
De Graafschap De Graafschap
W
De Graafschap De Graafschap
09.03.20 11 : 0 Gewinnt
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
3 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 6 3 1 2 16:10 6 10 L
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
03.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
L
Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem
10.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
W
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
17.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
D
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
02.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Twente Jugend FC Twente Jugend
W
Jong FC Emmen Jong FC Emmen
09.03.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
4 FC Twente Jugend FC Twente Jugend 6 3 1 2 8:7 1 10 W
FC Twente Jugend FC Twente Jugend
27.01.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
W
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
03.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Twente Jugend FC Twente Jugend
L
FC Twente Jugend FC Twente Jugend
17.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
De Graafschap De Graafschap
D
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
02.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Twente Jugend FC Twente Jugend
W
FC Twente Jugend FC Twente Jugend
09.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem
5 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 5 3 0 2 15:10 5 9 L
FC Twente Jugend FC Twente Jugend
27.01.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
W
De Graafschap De Graafschap
03.02.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
W
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
17.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem
W
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
02.03.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
L
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
10.03.20 3 : 4 Verlieren
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
6 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem 6 2 2 2 11:8 3 8 W
Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem
03.02.20 6 : 2 Gewinnt
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
W
Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem
10.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
L
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
17.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem
D
Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem
02.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
De Graafschap De Graafschap
L
FC Twente Jugend FC Twente Jugend
09.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem
7 Jong FC Emmen Jong FC Emmen 6 2 2 2 13:11 2 8 D
Jong FC Emmen Jong FC Emmen
27.01.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem
D
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
04.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Jong FC Emmen Jong FC Emmen
W
Jong FC Emmen Jong FC Emmen
17.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
W
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
02.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Jong FC Emmen Jong FC Emmen
L
Jong FC Emmen Jong FC Emmen
09.03.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
8 Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven 6 2 0 4 13:20 -7 6 L
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
03.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
FC Twente Jugend FC Twente Jugend
W
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
10.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
L
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
17.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
L
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
02.03.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Jong FC Emmen Jong FC Emmen
W
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
09.03.20 4 : 6 Gewinnt
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
9 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 5 1 0 4 12:19 -7 3 L
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
27.01.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
De Graafschap De Graafschap
L
Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem
03.02.20 6 : 2 Verlieren
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
W
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
17.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
L
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
02.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
L
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
09.03.20 4 : 6 Verlieren
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
10 Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC 6 0 1 5 6:27 -21 1 D
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
04.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Jong FC Emmen Jong FC Emmen
L
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
10.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
L
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
17.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
L
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
02.03.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
L
De Graafschap De Graafschap
09.03.20 11 : 0 Verlieren
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
Zeig mehr