Beloften Eredivisie
Niederlande

Beloften Eredivisie

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
A
1 FC Groningen II FC Groningen II 10 6 3 1 24:13 11 21 W
NEC Nijmegen II NEC Nijmegen II
11.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
W
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
17.02.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
L
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
24.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
D
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
02.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
D
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
10.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SC Heerenveen II SC Heerenveen II
2 Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II 10 5 5 0 22:8 14 20 L
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
04.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
L
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
10.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
SC Heerenveen II SC Heerenveen II
L
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
18.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
L
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
25.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Feyenoord Rotterdam II Feyenoord Rotterdam II
L
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
02.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
NEC Nijmegen II NEC Nijmegen II
3 PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II 10 6 2 2 25:14 11 20 W
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
10.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
W
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
17.02.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
L
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
24.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
SC Heerenveen II SC Heerenveen II
D
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
02.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
W
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
10.03.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Feyenoord Rotterdam II Feyenoord Rotterdam II
4 Feyenoord Rotterdam II Feyenoord Rotterdam II 10 5 3 2 22:18 4 18 W
Feyenoord Rotterdam II Feyenoord Rotterdam II
11.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
L
Feyenoord Rotterdam II Feyenoord Rotterdam II
18.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
NEC Nijmegen II NEC Nijmegen II
W
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
25.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Feyenoord Rotterdam II Feyenoord Rotterdam II
W
Feyenoord Rotterdam II Feyenoord Rotterdam II
02.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
L
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
10.03.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Feyenoord Rotterdam II Feyenoord Rotterdam II
5 SC Heerenveen II SC Heerenveen II 10 4 3 3 21:24 -3 15 W
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
10.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
SC Heerenveen II SC Heerenveen II
W
SC Heerenveen II SC Heerenveen II
17.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
W
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
24.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
SC Heerenveen II SC Heerenveen II
W
SC Heerenveen II SC Heerenveen II
02.03.20 9 : 1 Gewinnt
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
D
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
10.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SC Heerenveen II SC Heerenveen II
6 Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II 10 4 2 4 18:12 6 14 L
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
10.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
W
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
17.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
W
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
24.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
W
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
02.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
W
NEC Nijmegen II NEC Nijmegen II
10.03.20 2 : 5 Gewinnt
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
7 Emmen II Emmen II 10 3 3 4 21:19 2 12 D
Emmen II Emmen II
27.01.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Vitesse Arnhem II Vitesse Arnhem II
D
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
04.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Emmen II Emmen II
W
Emmen II Emmen II
17.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Excelsior II Excelsior II
W
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
02.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Emmen II Emmen II
L
Emmen II Emmen II
09.03.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
FC Den Bosch II FC Den Bosch II
8 VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II 10 3 1 6 13:25 -12 10 W
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
27.01.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II
L
VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II
03.02.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Cambuur II Cambuur II
W
FC Twente Enschede II FC Twente Enschede II
17.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II
D
Vitesse Arnhem II Vitesse Arnhem II
02.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II
W
VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II
09.03.20 11 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
9 Cambuur II Cambuur II 10 3 1 6 17:26 -9 10 L
FC Twente Enschede II FC Twente Enschede II
27.01.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Cambuur II Cambuur II
W
VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II
03.02.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Cambuur II Cambuur II
W
Cambuur II Cambuur II
17.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Vitesse Arnhem II Vitesse Arnhem II
W
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
02.03.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Cambuur II Cambuur II
L
Cambuur II Cambuur II
10.03.20 3 : 4 Verlieren
Excelsior II Excelsior II
10 Vitesse Arnhem II Vitesse Arnhem II 10 2 2 6 13:22 -9 8 W
Vitesse Arnhem II Vitesse Arnhem II
03.02.20 6 : 2 Gewinnt
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
W
Vitesse Arnhem II Vitesse Arnhem II
10.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Den Bosch II FC Den Bosch II
L
Cambuur II Cambuur II
17.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Vitesse Arnhem II Vitesse Arnhem II
D
Vitesse Arnhem II Vitesse Arnhem II
02.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II
L
FC Twente Enschede II FC Twente Enschede II
09.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Vitesse Arnhem II Vitesse Arnhem II
11 FC Twente Enschede II FC Twente Enschede II 10 0 3 7 7:22 -15 3 W
FC Twente Enschede II FC Twente Enschede II
27.01.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Cambuur II Cambuur II
W
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
03.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Twente Enschede II FC Twente Enschede II
L
FC Twente Enschede II FC Twente Enschede II
17.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II
D
FC Den Bosch II FC Den Bosch II
02.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Twente Enschede II FC Twente Enschede II
W
FC Twente Enschede II FC Twente Enschede II
09.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Vitesse Arnhem II Vitesse Arnhem II
Championship round
Relegation round
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
A
1 SC Heerenveen II SC Heerenveen II 6 5 1 0 20:5 15 16 W
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
10.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
SC Heerenveen II SC Heerenveen II
W
SC Heerenveen II SC Heerenveen II
17.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
W
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
24.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
SC Heerenveen II SC Heerenveen II
W
SC Heerenveen II SC Heerenveen II
02.03.20 9 : 1 Gewinnt
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
D
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
10.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SC Heerenveen II SC Heerenveen II
2 Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II 7 5 1 1 16:6 10 16 L
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
10.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
W
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
17.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
W
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
24.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
W
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
02.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
W
NEC Nijmegen II NEC Nijmegen II
10.03.20 2 : 5 Gewinnt
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
3 PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II 8 4 3 1 14:6 8 15 W
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
10.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
W
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
17.02.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
L
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
24.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
SC Heerenveen II SC Heerenveen II
D
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
02.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
W
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
10.03.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Feyenoord Rotterdam II Feyenoord Rotterdam II
4 FC Groningen II FC Groningen II 8 3 4 1 15:9 6 13 W
NEC Nijmegen II NEC Nijmegen II
11.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
W
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
17.02.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
L
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
24.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
D
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
02.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
D
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
10.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SC Heerenveen II SC Heerenveen II
5 NAC Breda II NAC Breda II 7 3 2 2 13:7 6 11 W
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
03.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
NEC Nijmegen II NEC Nijmegen II
L
Feyenoord Rotterdam II Feyenoord Rotterdam II
11.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
W
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
18.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
D
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
02.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
W
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
09.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
6 Waalwijk II Waalwijk II 6 3 1 2 16:10 6 10 W
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
27.01.20 2 : 5 Gewinnt
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
D
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
03.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
L
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
17.02.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
L
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
02.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
W
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
09.03.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
7 Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II 7 3 1 3 12:13 -1 10 W
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
04.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
L
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
10.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
L
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
17.02.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
D
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
02.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
L
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
09.03.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
8 Feyenoord Rotterdam II Feyenoord Rotterdam II 7 3 0 4 7:14 -7 9 W
Feyenoord Rotterdam II Feyenoord Rotterdam II
11.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
L
Feyenoord Rotterdam II Feyenoord Rotterdam II
18.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
NEC Nijmegen II NEC Nijmegen II
W
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
25.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Feyenoord Rotterdam II Feyenoord Rotterdam II
W
Feyenoord Rotterdam II Feyenoord Rotterdam II
02.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
L
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
10.03.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Feyenoord Rotterdam II Feyenoord Rotterdam II
9 NEC Nijmegen II NEC Nijmegen II 6 2 0 4 8:14 -6 6 L
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
03.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
NEC Nijmegen II NEC Nijmegen II
L
NEC Nijmegen II NEC Nijmegen II
11.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
W
Feyenoord Rotterdam II Feyenoord Rotterdam II
18.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
NEC Nijmegen II NEC Nijmegen II
W
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
02.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
NEC Nijmegen II NEC Nijmegen II
L
NEC Nijmegen II NEC Nijmegen II
10.03.20 2 : 5 Verlieren
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
10 VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II 7 1 2 4 11:19 -8 5 L
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
27.01.20 2 : 5 Verlieren
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
L
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
03.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
W
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
10.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
L
SC Heerenveen II SC Heerenveen II
17.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
L
Feyenoord Rotterdam II Feyenoord Rotterdam II
02.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
11 Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II 6 1 0 5 7:22 -15 3 W
NEC Nijmegen II NEC Nijmegen II
27.01.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
L
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
03.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
L
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
17.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
L
SC Heerenveen II SC Heerenveen II
02.03.20 9 : 1 Verlieren
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
L
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
09.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
12 Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II 7 0 1 6 3:17 -14 1 L
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
04.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
L
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
10.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
SC Heerenveen II SC Heerenveen II
L
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
18.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
L
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
25.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Feyenoord Rotterdam II Feyenoord Rotterdam II
L
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
02.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
NEC Nijmegen II NEC Nijmegen II
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
B
1 NAC Breda II NAC Breda II 10 9 1 0 21:4 17 28 W
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
03.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
NEC Nijmegen II NEC Nijmegen II
L
Feyenoord Rotterdam II Feyenoord Rotterdam II
11.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
W
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
18.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
D
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
02.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
W
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
09.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
2 Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II 10 7 0 3 22:13 9 21 W
NEC Nijmegen II NEC Nijmegen II
27.01.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
L
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
03.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
L
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
17.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
L
SC Heerenveen II SC Heerenveen II
02.03.20 9 : 1 Verlieren
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
L
Willem II Tilburg II Willem II Tilburg II
09.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
3 NEC Nijmegen II NEC Nijmegen II 10 5 2 3 23:14 9 17 L
NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
03.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
NEC Nijmegen II NEC Nijmegen II
L
NEC Nijmegen II NEC Nijmegen II
11.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
W
Feyenoord Rotterdam II Feyenoord Rotterdam II
18.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
NEC Nijmegen II NEC Nijmegen II
W
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
02.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
NEC Nijmegen II NEC Nijmegen II
L
NEC Nijmegen II NEC Nijmegen II
10.03.20 2 : 5 Verlieren
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
4 Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II 10 5 1 4 25:18 7 16 W
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
04.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Go Ahead Eagles II Go Ahead Eagles II
L
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
10.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
L
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
17.02.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
D
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
02.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
L
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
09.03.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
5 VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II 10 5 0 5 29:14 15 15 L
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
27.01.20 2 : 5 Verlieren
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
L
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
03.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
W
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
10.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
L
SC Heerenveen II SC Heerenveen II
17.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
L
Feyenoord Rotterdam II Feyenoord Rotterdam II
02.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
6 Waalwijk II Waalwijk II 9 5 0 4 22:10 12 15 W
VVV-Venlo II VVV-Venlo II
27.01.20 2 : 5 Gewinnt
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
D
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
03.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II
L
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
17.02.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
L
Heracles Almelo II Heracles Almelo II
02.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
W
Waalwijk II Waalwijk II
09.03.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC Kerkrade II
7 Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II 10 4 0 6 19:27 -8 12 L
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
27.01.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II
L
Vitesse Arnhem II Vitesse Arnhem II
03.02.20 6 : 2 Verlieren
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
W
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
17.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
L
Excelsior II Excelsior II
02.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
L
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
09.03.20 4 : 6 Verlieren
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
8 FC Den Bosch II FC Den Bosch II 10 3 2 5 15:27 -12 11 L
Excelsior II Excelsior II
03.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
FC Den Bosch II FC Den Bosch II
L
Vitesse Arnhem II Vitesse Arnhem II
10.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FC Den Bosch II FC Den Bosch II
W
FC Den Bosch II FC Den Bosch II
17.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
D
FC Den Bosch II FC Den Bosch II
02.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Twente Enschede II FC Twente Enschede II
W
Emmen II Emmen II
09.03.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Den Bosch II FC Den Bosch II
9 Eindhoven II Eindhoven II 10 3 1 6 16:37 -21 10 L
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
03.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
FC Twente Enschede II FC Twente Enschede II
W
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
10.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
L
FC Den Bosch II FC Den Bosch II
17.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
L
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
02.03.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Emmen II Emmen II
W
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
09.03.20 4 : 6 Gewinnt
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
10 Excelsior II Excelsior II 10 2 2 6 14:29 -15 8 W
Excelsior II Excelsior II
20.01.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Twente Enschede II FC Twente Enschede II
W
Excelsior II Excelsior II
03.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Den Bosch II FC Den Bosch II
L
Emmen II Emmen II
17.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Excelsior II Excelsior II
W
Excelsior II Excelsior II
02.03.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
W
Cambuur II Cambuur II
10.03.20 3 : 4 Gewinnt
Excelsior II Excelsior II
11 FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II 9 0 3 6 13:26 -13 3 D
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
04.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Emmen II Emmen II
L
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
10.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
L
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
17.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
L
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
02.03.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
Cambuur II Cambuur II
L
VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II
09.03.20 11 : 0 Verlieren
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
Championship round
Relegation round
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
B
1 Excelsior II Excelsior II 6 5 0 1 17:14 3 15 W
Excelsior II Excelsior II
20.01.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Twente Enschede II FC Twente Enschede II
W
Excelsior II Excelsior II
03.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Den Bosch II FC Den Bosch II
L
Emmen II Emmen II
17.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Excelsior II Excelsior II
W
Excelsior II Excelsior II
02.03.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
W
Cambuur II Cambuur II
10.03.20 3 : 4 Gewinnt
Excelsior II Excelsior II
2 VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II 6 4 1 1 22:7 15 13 W
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
27.01.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II
L
VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II
03.02.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Cambuur II Cambuur II
W
FC Twente Enschede II FC Twente Enschede II
17.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II
D
Vitesse Arnhem II Vitesse Arnhem II
02.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II
W
VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II
09.03.20 11 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
3 FC Den Bosch II FC Den Bosch II 6 3 1 2 16:10 6 10 L
Excelsior II Excelsior II
03.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
FC Den Bosch II FC Den Bosch II
L
Vitesse Arnhem II Vitesse Arnhem II
10.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FC Den Bosch II FC Den Bosch II
W
FC Den Bosch II FC Den Bosch II
17.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
D
FC Den Bosch II FC Den Bosch II
02.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Twente Enschede II FC Twente Enschede II
W
Emmen II Emmen II
09.03.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Den Bosch II FC Den Bosch II
4 FC Twente Enschede II FC Twente Enschede II 6 3 1 2 8:7 1 10 W
FC Twente Enschede II FC Twente Enschede II
27.01.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Cambuur II Cambuur II
W
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
03.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Twente Enschede II FC Twente Enschede II
L
FC Twente Enschede II FC Twente Enschede II
17.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II
D
FC Den Bosch II FC Den Bosch II
02.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Twente Enschede II FC Twente Enschede II
W
FC Twente Enschede II FC Twente Enschede II
09.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Vitesse Arnhem II Vitesse Arnhem II
5 Cambuur II Cambuur II 5 3 0 2 15:10 5 9 L
FC Twente Enschede II FC Twente Enschede II
27.01.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Cambuur II Cambuur II
W
VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II
03.02.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Cambuur II Cambuur II
W
Cambuur II Cambuur II
17.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Vitesse Arnhem II Vitesse Arnhem II
W
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
02.03.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Cambuur II Cambuur II
L
Cambuur II Cambuur II
10.03.20 3 : 4 Verlieren
Excelsior II Excelsior II
6 Vitesse Arnhem II Vitesse Arnhem II 6 2 2 2 11:8 3 8 W
Vitesse Arnhem II Vitesse Arnhem II
03.02.20 6 : 2 Gewinnt
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
W
Vitesse Arnhem II Vitesse Arnhem II
10.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Den Bosch II FC Den Bosch II
L
Cambuur II Cambuur II
17.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Vitesse Arnhem II Vitesse Arnhem II
D
Vitesse Arnhem II Vitesse Arnhem II
02.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II
L
FC Twente Enschede II FC Twente Enschede II
09.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Vitesse Arnhem II Vitesse Arnhem II
7 Emmen II Emmen II 6 2 2 2 13:11 2 8 D
Emmen II Emmen II
27.01.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Vitesse Arnhem II Vitesse Arnhem II
D
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
04.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Emmen II Emmen II
W
Emmen II Emmen II
17.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Excelsior II Excelsior II
W
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
02.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Emmen II Emmen II
L
Emmen II Emmen II
09.03.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
FC Den Bosch II FC Den Bosch II
8 Eindhoven II Eindhoven II 6 2 0 4 13:20 -7 6 L
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
03.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
FC Twente Enschede II FC Twente Enschede II
W
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
10.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
L
FC Den Bosch II FC Den Bosch II
17.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
L
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
02.03.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Emmen II Emmen II
W
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
09.03.20 4 : 6 Gewinnt
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
9 Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II 5 1 0 4 12:19 -7 3 L
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
27.01.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II
L
Vitesse Arnhem II Vitesse Arnhem II
03.02.20 6 : 2 Verlieren
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
W
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
17.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
L
Excelsior II Excelsior II
02.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
L
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
09.03.20 4 : 6 Verlieren
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
10 FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II 6 0 1 5 6:27 -21 1 D
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
04.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Emmen II Emmen II
L
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
10.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Eindhoven II Eindhoven II
L
Fortuna Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II
17.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
L
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
02.03.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
Cambuur II Cambuur II
L
VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II VBV De Graafschap Doetinchem II
09.03.20 11 : 0 Verlieren
FC Dordrecht II FC Dordrecht II
Zeig mehr