1. CFL
Montenegro

1. CFL

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
1. Cfl
1 FK Podgorica FK Podgorica 5 4 1 0 9:1 8 13 W
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
15.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
W
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
23.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
W
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
29.08.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
D
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
W
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
20.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
FK Zeta Golubovci
2 FK Dečić Tuzi FK Dečić Tuzi 5 3 2 0 8:1 7 11 W
FK Dečić Tuzi FK Dečić Tuzi
14.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
D
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
23.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Dečić Tuzi FK Dečić Tuzi
D
FK Dečić Tuzi FK Dečić Tuzi
29.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
W
FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
12.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Dečić Tuzi FK Dečić Tuzi
W
FK Dečić Tuzi FK Dečić Tuzi
20.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
Sutjeska
3 Sutjeska Sutjeska 5 2 1 2 8:8 2 7 D
Sutjeska Sutjeska
15.08.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
L
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
23.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Sutjeska Sutjeska
W
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
12.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Sutjeska Sutjeska
W
Sutjeska Sutjeska
16.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
L
Sutjeska Sutjeska
20.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
FK Dečić Tuzi
4 FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci 5 2 1 2 5:5 -2 7 L
FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
15.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
D
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
22.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
L
FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
12.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FK Dečić Tuzi FK Dečić Tuzi
W
FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
16.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
W
Sutjeska Sutjeska
20.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
FK Podgorica
5 Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad 5 1 3 1 5:5 1 6 W
FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
15.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
D
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
23.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Dečić Tuzi FK Dečić Tuzi
D
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
L
Sutjeska Sutjeska
16.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
D
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
OFK Petrovac
6 Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja 5 2 0 3 6:8 -2 6 L
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
15.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
W
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
23.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
W
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
L
FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
16.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
L
FK Dečić Tuzi FK Dečić Tuzi
20.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
Buducnost Podgorica
7 Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 6 L
FK Dečić Tuzi FK Dečić Tuzi
14.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
W
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
23.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Sutjeska Sutjeska
L
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
29.08.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
W
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
12.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
Rudar Pljevlja
8 Jezero Plav Jezero Plav 5 1 2 2 2:4 -2 5 W
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
15.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
D
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
22.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
D
FK Dečić Tuzi FK Dečić Tuzi
29.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
L
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
12.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Sutjeska Sutjeska
L
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
20.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
OFK Titograd
9 OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 D
Sutjeska Sutjeska
15.08.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
L
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
23.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
D
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
29.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
L
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
12.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
Iskra Danilovgrad
10 OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 5 0 2 3 5:11 -6 2 L
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
15.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
L
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
23.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
D
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
29.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
L
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
12.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
D
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
Jezero Plav
Champions League Qualification
Europa Conference League
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr