Federation Cup
Moldawien

Federation Cup

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
A
1 Petrocub Petrocub 5 5 0 0 20:2 18 15 W
Floresti Floresti
19.02.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Petrocub Petrocub
W
Petrocub Petrocub
22.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
W
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
26.02.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Petrocub Petrocub
W
FC Milsami FC Milsami
29.02.20 0 : 6 Gewinnt
Petrocub Petrocub
L
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
07.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Petrocub Petrocub
2 FC Milsami FC Milsami 5 2 0 3 6:15 -9 6 L
Zimbru Chișinău Zimbru Chișinău
19.02.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
FC Milsami FC Milsami
W
FC Milsami FC Milsami
22.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Floresti Floresti
W
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
26.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Milsami FC Milsami
L
FC Milsami FC Milsami
29.02.20 0 : 6 Verlieren
Petrocub Petrocub
L
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
06.03.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
FC Milsami FC Milsami
3 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 5 1 1 3 6:9 -3 4 L
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
19.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
L
Petrocub Petrocub
22.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
L
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
26.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FC Milsami FC Milsami
W
Zimbru Chișinău Zimbru Chișinău
29.02.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
W
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
06.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
4 Floresti Floresti 5 0 3 2 4:10 -6 3 L
Floresti Floresti
19.02.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Petrocub Petrocub
L
FC Milsami FC Milsami
22.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Floresti Floresti
D
Floresti Floresti
26.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Zimbru Chișinău Zimbru Chișinău
D
Floresti Floresti
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
D
Floresti Floresti
06.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
5 Zimbru Chișinău Zimbru Chișinău 5 2 1 2 8:7 1 7 L
Petrocub Petrocub
15.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Zimbru Chișinău Zimbru Chișinău
W
Zimbru Chișinău Zimbru Chișinău
19.02.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Milsami FC Milsami
W
Zimbru Chișinău Zimbru Chișinău
22.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
D
Floresti Floresti
26.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Zimbru Chișinău Zimbru Chișinău
L
Zimbru Chișinău Zimbru Chișinău
29.02.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
Finals
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
B
1 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 5 4 0 1 9:6 3 12 W
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
19.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
L
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
22.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
W
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
26.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
W
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
29.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
W
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
07.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Petrocub Petrocub
2 Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II 5 3 1 1 9:4 5 10 W
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
19.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
W
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
22.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
W
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
26.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
D
Floresti Floresti
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
W
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
06.03.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Milsami FC Milsami
3 FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 5 3 0 2 9:9 -2 9 L
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
19.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
W
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
22.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
L
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
26.02.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
Petrocub Petrocub
W
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
29.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
L
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
06.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
4 CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni 5 2 0 3 8:9 -1 6 W
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
19.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
L
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
22.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
L
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
26.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
L
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
29.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
D
Floresti Floresti
06.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
5 Codru Lozova Codru Lozova 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 0 L
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
15.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
L
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
19.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
L
Zimbru Chișinău Zimbru Chișinău
22.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
L
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
26.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
L
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
29.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
Finals
Zeig mehr