Divizia Nationala
Moldawien

Divizia Nationala

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Divizia Nationala
1 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 8 8 0 0 23:1 22 24 W
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
17.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Zimbru Chișinău Zimbru Chișinău
W
FC Milsami FC Milsami
23.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
W
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
26.07.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
W
Floresti Floresti
01.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
W
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
05.08.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Petrocub Petrocub
CSF Speranta Nisporeni
2 Petrocub Petrocub 8 6 1 1 22:6 16 19 W
Petrocub Petrocub
17.07.20 7 : 0 Gewinnt
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
W
Petrocub Petrocub
22.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
W
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
25.07.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Petrocub Petrocub
W
Petrocub Petrocub
01.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
L
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
05.08.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Petrocub Petrocub
FC Milsami
3 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 8 6 0 2 16:6 10 18 W
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
19.07.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Milsami FC Milsami
W
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
23.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
W
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
27.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Floresti Floresti
L
Petrocub Petrocub
01.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
W
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
06.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
Codru Lozova
4 FC Milsami FC Milsami 8 4 2 2 9:5 4 14 L
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
19.07.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FC Milsami FC Milsami
L
FC Milsami FC Milsami
23.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
W
Zimbru Chișinău Zimbru Chișinău
27.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Milsami FC Milsami
W
FC Milsami FC Milsami
31.07.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
W
FC Milsami FC Milsami
05.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
Petrocub
5 FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 8 3 1 4 8:14 -6 10 W
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
18.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
L
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
23.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
L
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
26.07.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
D
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
02.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Zimbru Chișinău Zimbru Chișinău
L
FC Milsami FC Milsami
05.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
Codru Lozova
6 Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II 8 3 1 4 8:8 1 10 W
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
18.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Floresti Floresti
L
Petrocub Petrocub
22.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
W
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
25.07.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
L
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
31.07.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
L
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
06.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
Zimbru Chișinău
7 CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni 8 2 2 4 9:14 -5 8 L
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
18.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
D
Floresti Floresti
22.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
L
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
25.07.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Petrocub Petrocub
W
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
31.07.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
W
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
04.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
Sheriff Tiraspol
8 Floresti Floresti 8 2 1 5 5:13 -8 7 L
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
18.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Floresti Floresti
D
Floresti Floresti
22.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
L
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
27.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Floresti Floresti
L
Floresti Floresti
01.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
W
Zimbru Chișinău Zimbru Chișinău
06.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Floresti Floresti
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
9 Zimbru Chișinău Zimbru Chișinău 8 1 2 5 7:13 -6 5 L
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
17.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Zimbru Chișinău Zimbru Chișinău
W
Zimbru Chișinău Zimbru Chișinău
21.07.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
L
Zimbru Chișinău Zimbru Chișinău
27.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Milsami FC Milsami
D
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
02.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Zimbru Chișinău Zimbru Chișinău
L
Zimbru Chișinău Zimbru Chișinău
06.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Floresti Floresti
Dacia Buiucani II
10 Codru Lozova Codru Lozova 8 0 0 8 3:30 -27 0 L
Petrocub Petrocub
17.07.20 7 : 0 Verlieren
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
L
Zimbru Chișinău Zimbru Chișinău
21.07.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
L
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
25.07.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
L
FC Milsami FC Milsami
31.07.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
L
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
04.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation