Divizia Nationala
Moldawien

Divizia Nationala

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Divizia Nationala
1 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 10 10 0 0 28:2 26 30 W
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
26.07.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
W
Floresti Floresti
01.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
W
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
05.08.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Petrocub Petrocub
W
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
12.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
W
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
18.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Milsami
2 FC Milsami FC Milsami 11 7 2 2 17:6 11 23 W
FC Milsami FC Milsami
05.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
W
Floresti Floresti
13.09.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
FC Milsami FC Milsami
W
Petrocub Petrocub
19.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Milsami FC Milsami
W
FC Milsami FC Milsami
22.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
W
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
26.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Milsami FC Milsami
Codru Lozova
3 Petrocub Petrocub 11 7 2 2 26:9 17 23 W
Petrocub Petrocub
01.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
L
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
05.08.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Petrocub Petrocub
W
Petrocub Petrocub
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Zimbru Chișinău Zimbru Chișinău
L
Petrocub Petrocub
19.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FC Milsami FC Milsami
D
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
22.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Petrocub Petrocub
Floresti
4 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 10 7 1 2 20:8 12 22 L
Petrocub Petrocub
01.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
W
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
06.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
W
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
10.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
D
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
20.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
D
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
30.10.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
5 FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 11 5 2 4 21:15 6 17 L
FC Milsami FC Milsami
05.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
W
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
11.09.20 7 : 0 Gewinnt
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
W
Floresti Floresti
18.09.20 0 : 5 Gewinnt
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
D
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
22.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Petrocub Petrocub
L
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
26.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol
6 Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II 11 4 1 6 10:14 -4 13 L
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
06.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
L
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
12.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
W
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Zimbru Chișinău Zimbru Chișinău
L
FC Milsami FC Milsami
22.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
W
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
26.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
Codru Lozova
7 CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni 11 3 2 6 12:18 -6 11 W
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
04.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
L
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
10.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
L
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
18.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
W
Zimbru Chișinău Zimbru Chișinău
23.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
L
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
26.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Milsami FC Milsami
Dacia Buiucani II
8 Floresti Floresti 11 2 2 7 6:23 -17 8 L
Floresti Floresti
01.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
W
Zimbru Chișinău Zimbru Chișinău
06.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Floresti Floresti
L
Floresti Floresti
13.09.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
FC Milsami FC Milsami
L
Floresti Floresti
18.09.20 0 : 5 Verlieren
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
D
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
24.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Floresti Floresti
Petrocub
9 Zimbru Chișinău Zimbru Chișinău 11 1 2 8 8:19 -11 5 D
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
02.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Zimbru Chișinău Zimbru Chișinău
L
Zimbru Chișinău Zimbru Chișinău
06.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Floresti Floresti
L
Petrocub Petrocub
12.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Zimbru Chișinău Zimbru Chișinău
L
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
19.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Zimbru Chișinău Zimbru Chișinău
L
Zimbru Chișinău Zimbru Chișinău
23.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
10 Codru Lozova Codru Lozova 11 0 2 9 6:40 -34 2 L
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
04.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
L
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
11.09.20 7 : 0 Verlieren
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
D
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
20.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
D
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
24.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Floresti Floresti
D
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
30.10.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
Dacia Buiucani II
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr