Mexiko. Liga de Expansion MX
Mexiko

Mexiko. Liga de Expansion MX

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Apertura
1 Celaya FC Celaya FC 5 4 1 0 10:4 6 15 W
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
18.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Celaya FC Celaya FC
W
Celaya FC Celaya FC
25.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
UAT Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos
D
FC Coyotes Tlaxcala FC Coyotes Tlaxcala
02.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Celaya FC Celaya FC
W
Celaya FC Celaya FC
13.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
CF Atlante CF Atlante
W
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
16.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Celaya FC Celaya FC
Tampico Madero
2 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora 5 4 0 1 8:3 5 14 W
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
27.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Cancun FC Cancun FC
W
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
06.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
W
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
13.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
L
CF Atlante CF Atlante
16.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
L
UAT Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos
22.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
3 Cancun FC Cancun FC 5 3 1 1 8:5 3 11 L
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
27.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Cancun FC Cancun FC
W
Cancun FC Cancun FC
01.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
UAT Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos
W
Zacatepec Zacatepec
10.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Cancun FC Cancun FC
D
Cancun FC Cancun FC
15.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
D
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
22.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Cancun FC Cancun FC
Venados
4 Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas 6 2 3 1 9:8 1 9 D
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
30.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
D
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
02.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
W
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
10.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Tapatio Tapatio
D
Cancun FC Cancun FC
15.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
W
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
22.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Tepatitlan FC Tepatitlan FC
Cimarrones de Sonora
5 Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara 5 2 1 2 6:5 1 9 L
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
18.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
D
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
30.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
W
CF Atlante CF Atlante
06.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
L
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
10.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
W
FC Coyotes Tlaxcala FC Coyotes Tlaxcala
15.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
Pumas Tabasco
6 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa 5 2 1 2 8:8 -1 9 W
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
25.08.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
L
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
06.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
W
Venados Venados
09.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
D
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
16.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
UAT Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos
D
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
22.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Cancun FC Cancun FC
Zacatepec
7 Tepatitlan FC Tepatitlan FC 6 2 2 2 6:5 1 8 D
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
30.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Tepatitlan FC Tepatitlan FC
W
Tepatitlan FC Tepatitlan FC
03.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
L
UAT Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos
09.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Tepatitlan FC Tepatitlan FC
W
Tepatitlan FC Tepatitlan FC
15.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Venados Venados
L
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
22.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Tepatitlan FC Tepatitlan FC
Tapatio
8 Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 5 1 2 2 7:7 1 6 D
UAT Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos
19.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
W
Zacatepec Zacatepec
25.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
D
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
02.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
L
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
13.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
L
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
16.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Celaya FC Celaya FC
Universidad de Guadalajara
9 CF Atlante CF Atlante 4 2 0 2 4:4 -3 6 L
CF Atlante CF Atlante
06.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
L
Celaya FC Celaya FC
13.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
CF Atlante CF Atlante
W
CF Atlante CF Atlante
16.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
W
CF Atlante CF Atlante
19.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Venados Venados
Tapatio
10 FC Coyotes Tlaxcala FC Coyotes Tlaxcala 4 1 2 1 6:7 -1 6 W
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
19.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Coyotes Tlaxcala FC Coyotes Tlaxcala
D
FC Coyotes Tlaxcala FC Coyotes Tlaxcala
02.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Celaya FC Celaya FC
D
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
11.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Coyotes Tlaxcala FC Coyotes Tlaxcala
L
FC Coyotes Tlaxcala FC Coyotes Tlaxcala
15.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
Venados
11 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero 5 1 2 2 4:5 -1 6 L
Cancun FC Cancun FC
20.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
D
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
30.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Tepatitlan FC Tepatitlan FC
D
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
01.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Venados Venados
W
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
10.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
L
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
17.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Zacatepec Zacatepec
Celaya FC
12 Zacatepec Zacatepec 5 1 2 2 9:11 -2 6 D
Tepatitlan FC Tepatitlan FC
19.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Zacatepec Zacatepec
L
Zacatepec Zacatepec
25.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
D
Tapatio Tapatio
01.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Zacatepec Zacatepec
L
Zacatepec Zacatepec
10.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Cancun FC Cancun FC
W
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
17.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Zacatepec Zacatepec
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
13 Tapatio Tapatio 5 1 2 2 7:7 -3 5 L
Tapatio Tapatio
18.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
D
Venados Venados
26.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Tapatio Tapatio
D
Tapatio Tapatio
01.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Zacatepec Zacatepec
L
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
10.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Tapatio Tapatio
W
Tapatio Tapatio
20.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
CF Atlante
14 UAT Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos 5 1 2 2 5:6 -1 5 L
Celaya FC Celaya FC
25.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
UAT Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos
L
Cancun FC Cancun FC
01.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
UAT Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos
W
UAT Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos
09.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Tepatitlan FC Tepatitlan FC
D
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
16.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
UAT Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos
W
UAT Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos
22.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
FC Coyotes Tlaxcala
15 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 5 1 1 3 4:10 -6 4 W
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
18.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
L
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
25.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
L
Tepatitlan FC Tepatitlan FC
03.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
D
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
11.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Coyotes Tlaxcala FC Coyotes Tlaxcala
L
Tapatio Tapatio
20.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Zacatepec
16 Venados Venados 5 0 2 3 2:8 -6 2 D
Venados Venados
26.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Tapatio Tapatio
D
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
01.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Venados Venados
L
Venados Venados
09.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
L
Tepatitlan FC Tepatitlan FC
15.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Venados Venados
L
CF Atlante CF Atlante
19.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Venados Venados
FC Coyotes Tlaxcala
Semifinal
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs