Liga de Ascenso, Clausura
Mexiko

Liga de Ascenso, Clausura

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Clausura
1 CD Mineros de Zacatecas CD Mineros de Zacatecas 8 6 2 0 18:4 14 20 W
Celaya FC Celaya FC
15.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Mineros de Zacatecas CD Mineros de Zacatecas
W
CD Mineros de Zacatecas CD Mineros de Zacatecas
20.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CA Zacatepec CA Zacatepec
D
CSD Dorados Sinaloa CSD Dorados Sinaloa
27.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CD Mineros de Zacatecas CD Mineros de Zacatecas
W
CD Mineros de Zacatecas CD Mineros de Zacatecas
06.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Atlante FC Atlante FC
D
Leones Negros UDEG Leones Negros UDEG
15.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CD Mineros de Zacatecas CD Mineros de Zacatecas
2 CF Correcaminos UAT CF Correcaminos UAT 8 5 1 2 16:10 6 16 W
CF Correcaminos UAT CF Correcaminos UAT
21.02.20 6 : 2 Gewinnt
Leones Negros UDEG Leones Negros UDEG
D
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
28.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CF Correcaminos UAT CF Correcaminos UAT
D
Loros Universidad Loros Universidad
29.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CF Correcaminos UAT CF Correcaminos UAT
W
Cimarrones de Sonora FC Cimarrones de Sonora FC
05.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
CF Correcaminos UAT CF Correcaminos UAT
L
CF Correcaminos UAT CF Correcaminos UAT
14.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
CA Zacatepec CA Zacatepec
3 CA Zacatepec CA Zacatepec 8 4 1 3 13:12 1 13 W
CA Zacatepec CA Zacatepec
15.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
L
CD Mineros de Zacatecas CD Mineros de Zacatecas
20.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CA Zacatepec CA Zacatepec
W
CA Zacatepec CA Zacatepec
29.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula
D
CA Zacatepec CA Zacatepec
06.03.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
CSD Dorados Sinaloa CSD Dorados Sinaloa
W
CF Correcaminos UAT CF Correcaminos UAT
14.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
CA Zacatepec CA Zacatepec
4 Leones Negros UDEG Leones Negros UDEG 8 4 1 3 14:14 1 13 W
Leones Negros UDEG Leones Negros UDEG
16.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Venados  FC Venados FC
L
CF Correcaminos UAT CF Correcaminos UAT
21.02.20 6 : 2 Verlieren
Leones Negros UDEG Leones Negros UDEG
W
Leones Negros UDEG Leones Negros UDEG
01.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Cimarrones de Sonora FC Cimarrones de Sonora FC
L
Celaya FC Celaya FC
07.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Leones Negros UDEG Leones Negros UDEG
D
Leones Negros UDEG Leones Negros UDEG
15.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CSD Dorados Sinaloa CSD Dorados Sinaloa
5 Celaya FC Celaya FC 8 4 1 3 7:7 -1 13 W
CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula
22.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Celaya FC Celaya FC
D
Celaya FC Celaya FC
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Tampico Madero FC Tampico Madero FC
W
Celaya FC Celaya FC
07.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Leones Negros UDEG Leones Negros UDEG
D
Loros Universidad Loros Universidad
14.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Celaya FC Celaya FC
W
Cimarrones de Sonora FC Cimarrones de Sonora FC
15.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Celaya FC Celaya FC
6 Venados  FC Venados FC 8 4 1 3 8:11 -3 13 W
Venados FC Venados  FC
22.02.20 4 : 3 Gewinnt
CSD Dorados Sinaloa CSD Dorados Sinaloa
D
Atlante FC Atlante FC
28.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Venados  FC Venados FC
L
Tampico Madero FC Tampico Madero FC
08.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Venados  FC Venados FC
W
Venados FC Venados  FC
13.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula
D
Venados FC Venados  FC
20.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Loros Universidad Loros Universidad
7 Tampico Madero FC Tampico Madero FC 8 3 3 2 9:8 1 12 D
Tampico Madero FC Tampico Madero FC
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
D
Celaya FC Celaya FC
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Tampico Madero FC Tampico Madero FC
D
Tampico Madero FC Tampico Madero FC
06.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Loros Universidad Loros Universidad
W
Tampico Madero FC Tampico Madero FC
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Venados  FC Venados FC
D
CSD Dorados Sinaloa CSD Dorados Sinaloa
14.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Tampico Madero FC Tampico Madero FC
8 Atlante FC Atlante FC 8 3 2 3 6:7 -1 11 W
Atlante FC Atlante FC
14.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula
D
Cimarrones de Sonora FC Cimarrones de Sonora FC
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Atlante FC Atlante FC
D
Atlante FC Atlante FC
28.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Venados  FC Venados FC
L
CD Mineros de Zacatecas CD Mineros de Zacatecas
06.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Atlante FC Atlante FC
W
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
12.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Atlante FC Atlante FC
9 Cimarrones de Sonora FC Cimarrones de Sonora FC 8 2 2 4 6:11 -5 8 D
CSD Dorados Sinaloa CSD Dorados Sinaloa
15.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Cimarrones de Sonora FC Cimarrones de Sonora FC
D
Cimarrones de Sonora FC Cimarrones de Sonora FC
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Atlante FC Atlante FC
L
Leones Negros UDEG Leones Negros UDEG
01.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Cimarrones de Sonora FC Cimarrones de Sonora FC
L
Cimarrones de Sonora FC Cimarrones de Sonora FC
05.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
CF Correcaminos UAT CF Correcaminos UAT
L
Cimarrones de Sonora FC Cimarrones de Sonora FC
15.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Celaya FC Celaya FC
10 Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC 8 1 3 4 6:9 -3 6 D
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
21.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Loros Universidad Loros Universidad
D
Tampico Madero FC Tampico Madero FC
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
D
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
28.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CF Correcaminos UAT CF Correcaminos UAT
L
CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula
07.03.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
L
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
12.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Atlante FC Atlante FC
11 CSD Dorados Sinaloa CSD Dorados Sinaloa 8 0 5 3 13:18 -5 5 L
Venados FC Venados  FC
22.02.20 4 : 3 Verlieren
CSD Dorados Sinaloa CSD Dorados Sinaloa
D
CSD Dorados Sinaloa CSD Dorados Sinaloa
27.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CD Mineros de Zacatecas CD Mineros de Zacatecas
D
CA Zacatepec CA Zacatepec
06.03.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
CSD Dorados Sinaloa CSD Dorados Sinaloa
D
CSD Dorados Sinaloa CSD Dorados Sinaloa
14.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Tampico Madero FC Tampico Madero FC
D
Leones Negros UDEG Leones Negros UDEG
15.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CSD Dorados Sinaloa CSD Dorados Sinaloa
12 CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula 8 1 0 7 9:14 -5 3 L
CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula
22.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Celaya FC Celaya FC
L
CA Zacatepec CA Zacatepec
29.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula
W
CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula
07.03.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
L
Venados FC Venados  FC
13.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula
D
Loros Universidad Loros Universidad
04.04.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Playoffs
Zeig mehr