Liga de Ascenso, Apertura
Mexiko

Liga de Ascenso, Apertura

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Apertura
1 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 13 7 4 2 18:15 3 27 W
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
09.11.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Celaya FC Celaya FC
W
Celaya FC Celaya FC
20.11.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
L
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
23.11.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Celaya FC Celaya FC
W
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
29.11.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
D
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
06.12.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
2 CF Atlante CF Atlante 13 6 6 1 15:9 6 26 W
CF Atlante CF Atlante
08.11.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
L
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
13.11.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
CF Atlante CF Atlante
W
CF Atlante CF Atlante
16.11.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
D
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
20.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
CF Atlante CF Atlante
L
CF Atlante CF Atlante
23.11.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
3 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero 13 5 5 3 18:13 5 23 D
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
26.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
L
Loros de la Universidad de Colima Loros de la Universidad de Colima
01.11.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
W
UA Estado de Mexico UA Estado de Mexico
09.11.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
L
Celaya FC Celaya FC
13.11.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
D
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
16.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Celaya FC Celaya FC
4 Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara 13 7 0 6 17:17 -1 22 W
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
27.10.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
UAT Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos
W
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
02.11.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
W
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
10.11.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Loros de la Universidad de Colima Loros de la Universidad de Colima
L
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
14.11.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
L
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
17.11.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
5 Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia 13 5 4 4 18:18 1 21 W
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
17.11.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
D
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
20.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
CF Atlante CF Atlante
W
CF Atlante CF Atlante
23.11.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
L
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
29.11.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
D
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
06.12.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
6 Celaya FC Celaya FC 13 5 2 6 14:11 3 19 L
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
09.11.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Celaya FC Celaya FC
W
Celaya FC Celaya FC
13.11.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
D
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
16.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Celaya FC Celaya FC
L
Celaya FC Celaya FC
20.11.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
W
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
23.11.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Celaya FC Celaya FC
7 Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas 13 4 6 3 13:11 2 19 D
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
25.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
W
UAT Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos
01.11.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
D
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
07.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
W
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
13.11.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CF Atlante CF Atlante
L
CF Atlante CF Atlante
16.11.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
8 Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas 13 4 5 4 17:16 1 18 D
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
04.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
UAT Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos
W
UA Estado de Mexico UA Estado de Mexico
18.10.19 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
W
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
26.10.19 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Venados Venados
L
Celaya FC Celaya FC
02.11.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
W
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
09.11.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
9 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa 13 3 7 3 13:12 1 17 D
UA Estado de Mexico UA Estado de Mexico
10.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
D
Loros de la Universidad de Colima Loros de la Universidad de Colima
26.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
D
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
29.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
CF Atlante CF Atlante
L
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
02.11.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
D
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
07.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
10 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora 13 4 4 5 10:11 -1 17 W
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
06.10.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
D
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
19.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
L
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
26.10.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
UA Estado de Mexico UA Estado de Mexico
L
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
02.11.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
L
CF Atlante CF Atlante
08.11.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
11 Loros de la Universidad de Colima Loros de la Universidad de Colima 13 3 5 5 16:18 -2 16 D
Loros de la Universidad de Colima Loros de la Universidad de Colima
05.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
L
Celaya FC Celaya FC
20.10.19 4 : 0 Verlieren
Loros de la Universidad de Colima Loros de la Universidad de Colima
D
Loros de la Universidad de Colima Loros de la Universidad de Colima
26.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
W
Loros de la Universidad de Colima Loros de la Universidad de Colima
01.11.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
L
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
10.11.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Loros de la Universidad de Colima Loros de la Universidad de Colima
12 UA Estado de Mexico UA Estado de Mexico 13 3 4 6 18:21 -3 15 D
UA Estado de Mexico UA Estado de Mexico
10.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
L
UA Estado de Mexico UA Estado de Mexico
18.10.19 2 : 3 Verlieren
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
W
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
26.10.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
UA Estado de Mexico UA Estado de Mexico
W
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
04.11.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
UA Estado de Mexico UA Estado de Mexico
L
UA Estado de Mexico UA Estado de Mexico
09.11.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
13 Venados Venados 13 3 3 7 12:20 -8 14 L
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
04.10.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Venados Venados
L
Venados Venados
18.10.19 2 : 4 Verlieren
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
L
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
26.10.19 4 : 1 Verlieren
Venados Venados
D
Venados Venados
01.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
CF Atlante CF Atlante
L
UAT Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos
08.11.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Venados Venados
14 UAT Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos 13 2 5 6 12:19 -7 11 D
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
04.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
UAT Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos
L
UAT Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos
19.10.19 2 : 3 Verlieren
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
L
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
27.10.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
UAT Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos
L
UAT Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos
01.11.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
W
UAT Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos
08.11.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Venados Venados
Semifinal
Playoffs
Zeig mehr