Premier League
Malta

Premier League

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Premier League
1 FC Valletta FC Valletta 2 2 0 0 5:2 3 6 W
FC Valletta FC Valletta
21.09.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Birkirkara FC Birkirkara
W
Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
26.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Valletta FC Valletta
2 FC Mosta FC Mosta 2 1 1 0 5:2 3 4 D
FC Mosta FC Mosta
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Gudja United Gudja United
W
FC Birkirkara FC Birkirkara
26.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Mosta FC Mosta
3 Gudja United Gudja United 2 1 1 0 4:2 2 4 D
FC Mosta FC Mosta
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Gudja United Gudja United
W
Gudja United Gudja United
26.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Lija Athletic Lija Athletic
4 Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4 W
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers
20.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Hibernians Paola Hibernians Paola
D
Sirens Sirens
25.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers
5 Ħamrun Spartans F.C. Ħamrun Spartans F.C. 1 1 0 0 5:1 4 3 W
Ħamrun Spartans F.C. Ħamrun Spartans F.C.
21.09.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Sirens Sirens
W
Santa Lucia Santa Lucia
27.09.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Ħamrun Spartans F.C. Ħamrun Spartans F.C.
6 Lija Athletic Lija Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:2 2 3 W
Lija Athletic Lija Athletic
20.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Senglea Athletic Senglea Athletic
L
Gudja United Gudja United
26.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Lija Athletic Lija Athletic
7 FC Floriana FC Floriana 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
FC Floriana FC Floriana
20.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Gzira United Gzira United
L
Hibernians Paola Hibernians Paola
27.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FC Floriana FC Floriana
8 Balzan Youths Balzan Youths 2 1 0 1 1:1 1 3 W
Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien Rainbows
20.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
L
Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
26.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Valletta FC Valletta
9 Zejtun Corinthians Zejtun Corinthians 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 2 D
Zejtun Corinthians Zejtun Corinthians
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Santa Lucia Santa Lucia
D
Senglea Athletic Senglea Athletic
25.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Zejtun Corinthians Zejtun Corinthians
10 Santa Lucia Santa Lucia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 D
Zejtun Corinthians Zejtun Corinthians
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Santa Lucia Santa Lucia
L
Santa Lucia Santa Lucia
27.09.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Ħamrun Spartans F.C. Ħamrun Spartans F.C.
11 Gzira United Gzira United 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 L
FC Floriana FC Floriana
20.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Gzira United Gzira United
D
Gzira United Gzira United
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien Rainbows
12 Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien Rainbows 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 L
Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien Rainbows
20.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
D
Gzira United Gzira United
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien Rainbows
13 Senglea Athletic Senglea Athletic 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 L
Lija Athletic Lija Athletic
20.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Senglea Athletic Senglea Athletic
D
Senglea Athletic Senglea Athletic
25.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Zejtun Corinthians Zejtun Corinthians
14 Sirens Sirens 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 L
Ħamrun Spartans F.C. Ħamrun Spartans F.C.
21.09.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Sirens Sirens
D
Sirens Sirens
25.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers
15 Hibernians Paola Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 L
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers
20.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Hibernians Paola Hibernians Paola
W
Hibernians Paola Hibernians Paola
27.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Floriana FC Floriana
16 FC Birkirkara FC Birkirkara 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 L
FC Valletta FC Valletta
21.09.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
FC Birkirkara FC Birkirkara
L
FC Birkirkara FC Birkirkara
26.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
FC Mosta FC Mosta
Champions League Qualification
Europa Conference League
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr