Promotion d'Honneur
Luxemburg

Promotion d'Honneur

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Promotion d'Honneur
1 Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 15 9 5 1 52:17 35 32 D
FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
24.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
W
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
27.11.19 10 : 0 Gewinnt
Blo-Weiss Medernach Blo-Weiss Medernach
W
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
01.12.19 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
W
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
01.03.20 5 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
D
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
08.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
2 FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71 15 10 2 3 48:24 24 32 W
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
16.11.19 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
W
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
24.11.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
W
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
11.12.19 3 : 2 Gewinnt
US Rümelingen US Rümelingen
D
FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
W
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
08.03.20 5 : 2 Gewinnt
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
3 US Esch US Esch 15 9 1 5 32:20 12 28 W
US Esch US Esch
16.11.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Yellow Boys Weiler-L-T Yellow Boys Weiler-L-T
L
FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
24.11.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
US Esch US Esch
W
US Esch US Esch
11.12.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
L
US Rümelingen US Rümelingen
01.03.20 6 : 2 Verlieren
US Esch US Esch
W
US Esch US Esch
08.03.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Blo-Weiss Medernach Blo-Weiss Medernach
4 Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97 15 8 3 4 41:28 13 27 D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
24.11.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
D
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
27.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
W
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
01.12.19 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
L
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
07.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
W
Blo-Weiss Medernach Blo-Weiss Medernach
11.03.20 1 : 7 Gewinnt
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
5 US Rümelingen US Rümelingen 15 8 3 4 36:23 13 27 D
US Rümelingen US Rümelingen
24.11.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
L
FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
27.11.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
US Rümelingen US Rümelingen
L
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
11.12.19 3 : 2 Verlieren
US Rümelingen US Rümelingen
W
US Rümelingen US Rümelingen
01.03.20 6 : 2 Gewinnt
US Esch US Esch
D
FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
US Rümelingen US Rümelingen
6 FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica 15 7 5 3 26:14 12 26 W
FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
24.11.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
US Esch US Esch
D
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
27.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
W
FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
11.12.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Yellow Boys Weiler-L-T Yellow Boys Weiler-L-T
D
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
D
FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
US Rümelingen US Rümelingen
7 FC Mondercange FC Mondercange 15 6 4 5 20:18 2 22 W
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
16.11.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
D
FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
24.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
L
FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
01.12.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
D
FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
W
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
07.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
8 FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach 15 6 3 6 28:32 -4 21 W
Blo-Weiss Medernach Blo-Weiss Medernach
24.11.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
W
FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
27.11.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
US Rümelingen US Rümelingen
W
FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
01.12.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
L
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
01.03.20 5 : 2 Verlieren
FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
W
Yellow Boys Weiler-L-T Yellow Boys Weiler-L-T
08.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
9 Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel 15 7 0 8 22:34 -12 21 L
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
16.11.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
W
Yellow Boys Weiler-L-T Yellow Boys Weiler-L-T
24.11.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
L
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
01.12.19 6 : 0 Verlieren
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
L
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
01.03.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
L
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
08.03.20 5 : 2 Verlieren
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
10 FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32 15 5 4 6 24:33 -9 19 L
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
15.11.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
D
US Rümelingen US Rümelingen
24.11.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
W
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
01.12.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Blo-Weiss Medernach Blo-Weiss Medernach
W
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
01.03.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
D
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
08.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
11 Yellow Boys Weiler-L-T Yellow Boys Weiler-L-T 15 3 5 7 13:24 -11 14 L
US Esch US Esch
16.11.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Yellow Boys Weiler-L-T Yellow Boys Weiler-L-T
L
Yellow Boys Weiler-L-T Yellow Boys Weiler-L-T
24.11.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
L
FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
11.12.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
Yellow Boys Weiler-L-T Yellow Boys Weiler-L-T
D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Yellow Boys Weiler-L-T Yellow Boys Weiler-L-T
L
Yellow Boys Weiler-L-T Yellow Boys Weiler-L-T
08.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
12 Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig 15 2 6 7 21:31 -10 12 L
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
16.11.19 5 : 0 Verlieren
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
24.11.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
L
US Esch US Esch
11.12.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Yellow Boys Weiler-L-T Yellow Boys Weiler-L-T
D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
08.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
13 Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster 15 2 3 10 14:35 -21 9 W
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
15.11.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
L
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
24.11.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
L
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
01.12.19 6 : 0 Verlieren
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
D
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
08.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
14 Blo-Weiss Medernach Blo-Weiss Medernach 15 1 0 14 9:53 -44 3 L
Blo-Weiss Medernach Blo-Weiss Medernach
24.11.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
L
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
27.11.19 10 : 0 Verlieren
Blo-Weiss Medernach Blo-Weiss Medernach
L
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
01.12.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Blo-Weiss Medernach Blo-Weiss Medernach
L
US Esch US Esch
08.03.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Blo-Weiss Medernach Blo-Weiss Medernach
L
Blo-Weiss Medernach Blo-Weiss Medernach
11.03.20 1 : 7 Verlieren
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr