Promotion d'Honneur
Luxemburg

Promotion d'Honneur

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Promotion d'Honneur
1 US Esch US Esch 3 2 1 0 5:1 4 7 D
US Esch US Esch
30.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
W
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
06.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
US Esch US Esch
W
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
13.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
US Esch US Esch
W
US Esch US Esch
20.09.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
Berdenia Berbourg
2 FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach 3 2 0 1 10:4 6 6 W
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
30.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
W
FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
06.09.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
L
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
13.09.20 4 : 3 Verlieren
FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
W
FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
20.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
Sporting Bettemburg
3 Mondercange Mondercange 3 2 0 1 6:3 3 6 W
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
30.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Mondercange Mondercange
W
Mondercange Mondercange
06.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
L
Sporting Bettemburg Sporting Bettemburg
13.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Mondercange Mondercange
W
Mondercange Mondercange
20.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
Alisontia Steinsel
4 US Rümelingen US Rümelingen 3 2 0 1 7:6 1 6 W
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
30.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
US Rümelingen US Rümelingen
W
US Rümelingen US Rümelingen
06.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
L
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
13.09.20 5 : 2 Verlieren
US Rümelingen US Rümelingen
W
US Rümelingen US Rümelingen
20.09.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
FC Schifflingen 95
5 Atert Bissen Atert Bissen 3 2 0 1 6:6 -1 6 L
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
30.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Mondercange Mondercange
W
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
06.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
W
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
13.09.20 4 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
L
US Rümelingen US Rümelingen
20.09.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
Yellow Boys
6 Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach 3 1 2 0 8:7 1 5 D
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
30.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
D
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
06.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Sporting Bettemburg Sporting Bettemburg
W
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
13.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
L
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
20.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
FC Marisca Mersch
7 FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95 3 1 1 1 8:5 3 4 D
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
30.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
L
Mondercange Mondercange
06.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
W
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
13.09.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
L
FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
20.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
US Rümelingen
8 Yellow Boys Yellow Boys 3 1 1 1 7:4 3 4 D
US Esch US Esch
30.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
L
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
06.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
W
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
13.09.20 1 : 5 Gewinnt
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
W
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
20.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
Atert Bissen
9 Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel 2 1 1 0 5:2 3 4 W
Sporting Bettemburg Sporting Bettemburg
30.08.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
D
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
06.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
W
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
20.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
Mondercange
10 Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 4 D
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
30.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
L
FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
06.09.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
W
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
13.09.20 5 : 2 Gewinnt
US Rümelingen US Rümelingen
L
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
20.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
US Esch
11 Sporting Bettemburg Sporting Bettemburg 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 4 L
Sporting Bettemburg Sporting Bettemburg
30.08.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
D
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
06.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Sporting Bettemburg Sporting Bettemburg
W
Sporting Bettemburg Sporting Bettemburg
13.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Mondercange Mondercange
L
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
20.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Sporting Bettemburg Sporting Bettemburg
FC Jeunesse Canach
12 FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch 2 1 0 1 2:2 1 3 W
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
30.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
L
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
06.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
US Esch US Esch
W
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
20.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
Blo Weiss Medernach
13 Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 3 L
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
30.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
US Rümelingen US Rümelingen
W
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
06.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
L
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
13.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
US Esch US Esch
L
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
20.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
Un Kaerjeng 97
14 FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32 3 0 1 2 4:6 -2 1 L
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
30.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
D
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
06.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
L
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
13.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
L
Mondercange Mondercange
20.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
15 Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig 3 0 1 2 2:8 -6 1 D
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
30.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
L
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
06.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
L
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
13.09.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
W
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
20.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Sporting Bettemburg Sporting Bettemburg
FC Mamer 32
16 Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97 3 0 0 3 1:10 -9 0 L
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
30.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
L
US Rümelingen US Rümelingen
06.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
L
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
13.09.20 1 : 5 Verlieren
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
L
US Esch US Esch
20.09.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
Jeunesse Junglinster
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr