Division Nationale
Luxemburg

Division Nationale

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Division Nationale
1 FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71 3 3 0 0 9:5 4 9 W
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
22.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
W
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
30.08.20 5 : 3 Gewinnt
FC RM Hamm Benfica FC RM Hamm Benfica
W
Hostert Hostert
13.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
Union Titus Petange
2 CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch 3 2 1 0 8:3 5 7 D
CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
22.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
W
RFC Union Luxemburg RFC Union Luxemburg
29.08.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
W
CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
12.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
FC UNA Strassen FC UNA Strassen
F91 Düdelingen
3 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 4 2 1 1 7:7 -1 7 D
CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
22.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
L
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
30.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Swift Hesperingen Swift Hesperingen
W
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
13.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
W
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
18.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
Etzella Ettelbrück
4 F91 Düdelingen F91 Düdelingen 2 2 0 0 5:1 4 6 W
F91 Düdelingen F91 Düdelingen
30.08.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
W
FC Progrès Niederkorn FC Progrès Niederkorn
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
F91 Düdelingen F91 Düdelingen
CS Fola Esch
5 Swift Hesperingen Swift Hesperingen 3 2 0 1 7:4 3 6 W
Swift Hesperingen Swift Hesperingen
22.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Differdingen 03 FC Differdingen 03
W
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
30.08.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Swift Hesperingen Swift Hesperingen
L
Swift Hesperingen Swift Hesperingen
13.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
RFC Union Luxemburg RFC Union Luxemburg
F91 Düdelingen
6 Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport 3 2 0 1 8:6 2 6 W
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
23.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91
W
FC Differdingen 03 FC Differdingen 03
30.08.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
L
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
13.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
RFC Union Luxemburg
7 Hostert Hostert 3 1 1 1 5:3 2 4 D
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
23.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hostert Hostert
W
Hostert Hostert
30.08.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
L
Hostert Hostert
13.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
FC Rodange 91
8 Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 4 W
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
22.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FC UNA Strassen FC UNA Strassen
L
F91 Düdelingen F91 Düdelingen
30.08.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
D
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
13.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC RM Hamm Benfica FC RM Hamm Benfica
FC Wiltz 71
9 FC Progrès Niederkorn FC Progrès Niederkorn 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 3 W
FC UNA Strassen FC UNA Strassen
30.08.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
FC Progrès Niederkorn FC Progrès Niederkorn
L
FC Progrès Niederkorn FC Progrès Niederkorn
12.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
F91 Düdelingen F91 Düdelingen
FC RM Hamm Benfica
10 FC Differdingen 03 FC Differdingen 03 3 1 0 2 6:7 -1 3 L
Swift Hesperingen Swift Hesperingen
22.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FC Differdingen 03 FC Differdingen 03
L
FC Differdingen 03 FC Differdingen 03
30.08.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
W
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
13.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Differdingen 03 FC Differdingen 03
Etzella Ettelbrück
11 RFC Union Luxemburg RFC Union Luxemburg 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 L
RFC Union Luxemburg RFC Union Luxemburg
29.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
W
Swift Hesperingen Swift Hesperingen
13.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
RFC Union Luxemburg RFC Union Luxemburg
Victoria Rosport
12 FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 2 L
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
23.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91
D
FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91
30.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
D
Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
13.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91
Hostert
13 Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains 4 0 2 2 3:6 -3 2 D
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
23.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hostert Hostert
D
FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91
30.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
L
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
13.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
FC Differdingen 03 FC Differdingen 03
L
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
18.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
RFC Union Luxemburg
14 FC RM Hamm Benfica FC RM Hamm Benfica 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 L
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
30.08.20 5 : 3 Verlieren
FC RM Hamm Benfica FC RM Hamm Benfica
D
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
13.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC RM Hamm Benfica FC RM Hamm Benfica
FC Progrès Niederkorn
15 Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 1 L
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
22.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
L
Hostert Hostert
30.08.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
D
Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
13.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91
FC Differdingen 03
16 FC UNA Strassen FC UNA Strassen 3 0 0 3 1:10 -9 0 L
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
22.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FC UNA Strassen FC UNA Strassen
L
FC UNA Strassen FC UNA Strassen
30.08.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
FC Progrès Niederkorn FC Progrès Niederkorn
L
CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
12.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
FC UNA Strassen FC UNA Strassen
Victoria Rosport
Champions League Qualification
International competition
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr