1 Lyga
Litauen

1 Lyga

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
1 Lyga
1 Lietava Lietava 13 9 4 1 28:11 17 31 W
Lietava Lietava
21.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
W
Panevezys II Panevezys II
29.08.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Lietava Lietava
W
Lietava Lietava
12.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Panevezys II Panevezys II
W
Lietava Lietava
19.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
L
Lietava Lietava
26.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
Vilniaus Vytis
2 Nevėžis Kėdainiai Nevėžis Kėdainiai 13 10 1 2 34:9 25 31 W
Nevėžis Kėdainiai Nevėžis Kėdainiai
21.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
W
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
29.08.20 0 : 5 Gewinnt
Nevėžis Kėdainiai Nevėžis Kėdainiai
D
Nevėžis Kėdainiai Nevėžis Kėdainiai
11.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
W
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
18.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Nevėžis Kėdainiai Nevėžis Kėdainiai
W
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
26.09.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Nevėžis Kėdainiai Nevėžis Kėdainiai
Hegelmann Litauen
3 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 13 9 3 1 28:11 17 30 W
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
23.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
W
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
29.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
D
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
L
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
20.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
L
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
26.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
Panevezys II
4 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 13 8 4 1 24:6 18 28 W
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
22.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
D
Riterial B Riterial B
29.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
W
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
15.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
W
Panevezys II Panevezys II
20.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
W
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
26.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
Nevėžis Kėdainiai
5 Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis 13 8 3 2 26:17 9 24 L
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
22.08.20 0 : 6 Verlieren
Panevezys II Panevezys II
L
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
29.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
L
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
15.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
W
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
20.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
L
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
26.09.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Nevėžis Kėdainiai Nevėžis Kėdainiai
Lietava
6 FA Siaulial FA Siaulial 13 7 1 5 30:18 12 22 W
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
21.08.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
W
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
29.08.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
D
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
L
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
18.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Nevėžis Kėdainiai Nevėžis Kėdainiai
W
Lietava Lietava
26.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
DFC Dainava Alytus
7 DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus 13 7 1 5 20:12 8 22 W
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
26.08.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Panevezys II Panevezys II
W
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
29.08.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
D
Nevėžis Kėdainiai Nevėžis Kėdainiai
11.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
L
Lietava Lietava
19.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
W
Panevezys II Panevezys II
26.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
FA Siaulial
8 Panevezys II Panevezys II 13 5 2 6 25:25 -2 17 L
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
26.08.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Panevezys II Panevezys II
L
Panevezys II Panevezys II
29.08.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Lietava Lietava
L
Lietava Lietava
12.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Panevezys II Panevezys II
L
Panevezys II Panevezys II
20.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
L
Panevezys II Panevezys II
26.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
Dziugas Telsiai
9 VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B 13 4 2 7 24:29 -5 14 W
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
15.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
L
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
22.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
L
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
29.08.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
W
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
18.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Riterial B Riterial B
L
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
26.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
10 FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017 13 3 2 8 19:30 -11 11 L
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
15.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
W
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
22.08.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Riterial B Riterial B
L
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
29.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
D
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
W
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
25.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
FK Atmosphere
11 Riterial B Riterial B 13 3 2 8 20:30 -10 11 L
Riterial B Riterial B
16.08.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Lietava Lietava
L
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
22.08.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Riterial B Riterial B
D
Riterial B Riterial B
29.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
L
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
18.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Riterial B Riterial B
L
Riterial B Riterial B
25.09.20 2 : 5 Verlieren
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
FK Vilnius BFA
12 FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere 13 3 1 9 10:26 -16 10 L
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
15.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
L
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
21.08.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
L
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
29.08.20 0 : 5 Verlieren
Nevėžis Kėdainiai Nevėžis Kėdainiai
D
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
W
Riterial B Riterial B
25.09.20 2 : 5 Gewinnt
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
FK Minija 2017
13 FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B 13 1 0 12 11:40 -29 3 L
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
16.08.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
L
Nevėžis Kėdainiai Nevėžis Kėdainiai
21.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
L
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
29.08.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
D
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
L
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
25.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
14 FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA 13 1 0 12 8:43 -35 3 L
Panevezys II Panevezys II
15.08.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
L
Lietava Lietava
21.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
W
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
29.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
D
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
W
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
26.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
Riterial B
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
1 Lyga
1 Nevėžis Kėdainiai Nevėžis Kėdainiai 16 12 2 2 39:10 29 38 W
Nevėžis Kėdainiai Nevėžis Kėdainiai
21.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
W
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
29.08.20 0 : 5 Gewinnt
Nevėžis Kėdainiai Nevėžis Kėdainiai
D
Nevėžis Kėdainiai Nevėžis Kėdainiai
11.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
W
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
18.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Nevėžis Kėdainiai Nevėžis Kėdainiai
W
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
26.09.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Nevėžis Kėdainiai Nevėžis Kėdainiai
Hegelmann Litauen
2 Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen 16 11 4 1 32:8 24 37 W
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
22.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
D
Riterial B Riterial B
29.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
W
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
15.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
W
Panevezys II Panevezys II
20.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
W
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
26.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
Nevėžis Kėdainiai
3 Lietava Lietava 16 11 4 1 34:14 20 37 W
Lietava Lietava
21.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
W
Panevezys II Panevezys II
29.08.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Lietava Lietava
W
Lietava Lietava
12.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Panevezys II Panevezys II
W
Lietava Lietava
19.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
L
Lietava Lietava
26.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
Vilniaus Vytis
4 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 16 9 4 3 29:16 13 31 W
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
23.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
W
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
29.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
D
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
L
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
20.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
L
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
26.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
Panevezys II
5 Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis 16 9 3 4 30:24 6 27 L
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
22.08.20 0 : 6 Verlieren
Panevezys II Panevezys II
L
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
29.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
L
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
15.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
W
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
20.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
L
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
26.09.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Nevėžis Kėdainiai Nevėžis Kėdainiai
Lietava
6 FA Siaulial FA Siaulial 16 8 2 6 33:21 12 26 W
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
21.08.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
W
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
29.08.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
D
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
L
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
18.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Nevėžis Kėdainiai Nevėžis Kėdainiai
W
Lietava Lietava
26.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
DFC Dainava Alytus
7 DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus 16 8 2 6 22:14 8 26 W
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
26.08.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Panevezys II Panevezys II
W
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
29.08.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
D
Nevėžis Kėdainiai Nevėžis Kėdainiai
11.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
L
Lietava Lietava
19.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
W
Panevezys II Panevezys II
26.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
FA Siaulial
8 Panevezys II Panevezys II 16 5 2 9 28:34 -6 17 L
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
26.08.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Panevezys II Panevezys II
L
Panevezys II Panevezys II
29.08.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Lietava Lietava
L
Lietava Lietava
12.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Panevezys II Panevezys II
L
Panevezys II Panevezys II
20.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
L
Panevezys II Panevezys II
26.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
Dziugas Telsiai
Promotion
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
1 Lyga
1 VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B 15 5 2 8 27:31 -4 17 W
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
15.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
L
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
22.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
L
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
29.08.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
W
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
18.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Riterial B Riterial B
L
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
26.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
2 FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017 15 4 3 8 23:33 -10 15 L
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
15.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
W
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
22.08.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Riterial B Riterial B
L
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
29.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
D
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
W
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
25.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
FK Atmosphere
3 FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere 15 4 2 9 16:29 -13 14 L
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
15.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
L
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
21.08.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
L
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
29.08.20 0 : 5 Verlieren
Nevėžis Kėdainiai Nevėžis Kėdainiai
D
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
W
Riterial B Riterial B
25.09.20 2 : 5 Gewinnt
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
FK Minija 2017
4 Riterial B Riterial B 15 3 2 10 22:37 -15 11 L
Riterial B Riterial B
16.08.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Lietava Lietava
L
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
22.08.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Riterial B Riterial B
D
Riterial B Riterial B
29.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
L
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
18.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Riterial B Riterial B
L
Riterial B Riterial B
25.09.20 2 : 5 Verlieren
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
FK Vilnius BFA
5 FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA 15 2 1 12 12:46 -34 7 L
Panevezys II Panevezys II
15.08.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
L
Lietava Lietava
21.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
W
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
29.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
D
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
W
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
26.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
Riterial B
6 FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B 15 1 1 13 13:43 -30 4 L
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
16.08.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
L
Nevėžis Kėdainiai Nevėžis Kėdainiai
21.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
L
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
29.08.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
D
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
L
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
25.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr