1 Lyga
Litauen

1 Lyga

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
1 Lyga
1 Vytis Vilnius Vytis Vilnius 5 5 0 0 15:5 10 15 W
Vytis Vilnius Vytis Vilnius
05.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
W
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
13.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Vytis Vilnius Vytis Vilnius
W
Vytis Vilnius Vytis Vilnius
21.06.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
W
Riterial B Riterial B
26.06.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Vytis Vilnius Vytis Vilnius
W
Vytis Vilnius Vytis Vilnius
04.07.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
FK Jonava
2 FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas 5 4 1 0 16:1 15 13 W
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
06.06.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
D
FK Jonava FK Jonava
12.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
W
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
20.06.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
W
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
27.06.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Panevezys B FK Panevezys B
W
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
03.07.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
Kedainiai Nevezis
3 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 5 4 1 0 11:1 10 13 W
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
05.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Panevezys B FK Panevezys B
W
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
14.06.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
W
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
19.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
W
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
27.06.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
D
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
03.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Riterial B Riterial B
FK Vilnius BFA
4 FK Jonava FK Jonava 5 4 1 0 6:2 4 13 W
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
06.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Jonava FK Jonava
D
FK Jonava FK Jonava
12.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
W
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
19.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Jonava FK Jonava
W
FK Jonava FK Jonava
26.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Kedainiai Nevezis Kedainiai Nevezis
W
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
03.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Jonava FK Jonava
Vytis Vilnius
5 DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus 5 4 0 1 8:3 5 12 W
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
06.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
W
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
14.06.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
W
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
20.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Riterial B Riterial B
W
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
27.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
L
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
03.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FK Jonava FK Jonava
FK Minija 2017
6 Kedainiai Nevezis Kedainiai Nevezis 5 2 1 2 11:6 5 7 D
Kedainiai Nevezis Kedainiai Nevezis
05.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
L
Riterial B Riterial B
12.06.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Kedainiai Nevezis Kedainiai Nevezis
W
Kedainiai Nevezis Kedainiai Nevezis
19.06.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
L
FK Jonava FK Jonava
26.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Kedainiai Nevezis Kedainiai Nevezis
W
Kedainiai Nevezis Kedainiai Nevezis
03.07.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
7 FA Siaulial FA Siaulial 5 2 1 2 11:8 3 7 W
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
05.06.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Riterial B Riterial B
W
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
13.06.20 0 : 6 Gewinnt
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
L
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
19.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FK Jonava FK Jonava
D
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
27.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
L
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
03.07.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
FK Panevezys B
8 FK Panevezys B FK Panevezys B 5 1 2 2 5:10 -5 5 L
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
05.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FK Panevezys B FK Panevezys B
D
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
12.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FK Panevezys B FK Panevezys B
W
FK Panevezys B FK Panevezys B
21.06.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
L
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
27.06.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
FK Panevezys B FK Panevezys B
D
FK Panevezys B FK Panevezys B
04.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
FA Siaulial
9 Riterial B Riterial B 5 1 1 3 8:11 -3 4 L
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
05.06.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Riterial B Riterial B
W
Riterial B Riterial B
12.06.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Kedainiai Nevezis Kedainiai Nevezis
L
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
20.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Riterial B Riterial B
L
Riterial B Riterial B
26.06.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Vytis Vilnius Vytis Vilnius
D
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
03.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Riterial B Riterial B
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
10 FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere 5 1 1 3 2:6 -4 4 L
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
06.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
L
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
13.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Vytis Vilnius Vytis Vilnius
L
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
19.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
W
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
27.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
D
FK Panevezys B FK Panevezys B
04.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
11 VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B 5 1 1 3 7:13 -6 4 D
Kedainiai Nevezis Kedainiai Nevezis
05.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
L
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
14.06.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
L
Vytis Vilnius Vytis Vilnius
21.06.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
L
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
27.06.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
W
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
04.07.20 2 : 5 Gewinnt
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
FK Atmosphere
12 FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017 5 0 2 3 5:13 -8 2 L
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
06.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FK Jonava FK Jonava
D
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
12.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FK Panevezys B FK Panevezys B
L
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
20.06.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
D
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
27.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
L
Kedainiai Nevezis Kedainiai Nevezis
03.07.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
DFC Dainava Alytus
13 FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B 5 0 0 5 4:14 -10 0 L
Vytis Vilnius Vytis Vilnius
05.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
L
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
14.06.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
L
FK Panevezys B FK Panevezys B
21.06.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
L
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
27.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
L
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
04.07.20 2 : 5 Verlieren
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
Riterial B
14 FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA 5 0 0 5 3:19 -16 0 L
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
06.06.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
L
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
13.06.20 0 : 6 Verlieren
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
L
Kedainiai Nevezis Kedainiai Nevezis
19.06.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
L
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
27.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
L
Vytis Vilnius Vytis Vilnius
04.07.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
Dziugas Telsiai
Promotion round
Relegation round
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr