1.Liga
Lettland

1.Liga

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
1.Liga
1 FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils 6 5 1 0 22:4 18 16 W
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
11.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Auda Riga Auda Riga
W
Smiltene Smiltene
18.07.20 1 : 6 Gewinnt
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
W
Saldus Leevon
25.07.20 0 : 5 Gewinnt
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
D
Grobina Grobina
01.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
W
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
09.08.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Super Nova
2 Super Nova Super Nova 6 4 1 1 17:8 9 13 W
Super Nova Super Nova
12.07.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Rēzekne FK Rēzekne
W
Auda Riga Auda Riga
18.07.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Super Nova Super Nova
L
Super Nova Super Nova
26.07.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Smiltene Smiltene
W
Saldus Leevon
01.08.20 1 : 6 Gewinnt
Super Nova Super Nova
W
Super Nova Super Nova
08.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Grobina Grobina
JDFS Alberts
3 Auda Riga Auda Riga 5 3 0 2 12:7 5 9 L
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
11.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Auda Riga Auda Riga
L
Auda Riga Auda Riga
18.07.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Super Nova Super Nova
W
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
25.07.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Auda Riga Auda Riga
W
Auda Riga Auda Riga
01.08.20 5 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Rēzekne FK Rēzekne
W
Smiltene Smiltene
15.08.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Auda Riga Auda Riga
Saldus Leevon
4 FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga 5 2 1 2 5:6 -1 7 L
FK Rēzekne FK Rēzekne
18.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
L
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
25.07.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Auda Riga Auda Riga
W
Smiltene Smiltene
01.08.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
W
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
08.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Saldus Leevon
L
Grobina Grobina
15.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
JDFS Alberts
5 JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts 5 2 1 2 4:8 -4 7 L
Auda Riga Auda Riga
04.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
W
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
11.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Smiltene Smiltene
D
Saldus Leevon
18.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
W
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
26.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Grobina Grobina
L
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
09.08.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Super Nova
6 FK Rēzekne FK Rēzekne 5 2 0 3 8:13 -5 6 L
Super Nova Super Nova
12.07.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
FK Rēzekne FK Rēzekne
W
FK Rēzekne FK Rēzekne
18.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
L
Auda Riga Auda Riga
01.08.20 5 : 2 Verlieren
FK Rēzekne FK Rēzekne
W
FK Rēzekne FK Rēzekne
08.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Smiltene Smiltene
D
Saldus Leevon
15.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Rēzekne FK Rēzekne
Grobina
7 Smiltene Smiltene 6 2 0 4 9:16 -7 6 L
Smiltene Smiltene
18.07.20 1 : 6 Verlieren
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
W
Super Nova Super Nova
26.07.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Smiltene Smiltene
L
Smiltene Smiltene
01.08.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
L
FK Rēzekne FK Rēzekne
08.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Smiltene Smiltene
L
Smiltene Smiltene
15.08.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Auda Riga Auda Riga
Saldus Leevon
8 Grobina Grobina 5 1 1 3 9:9 1 4 W
Grobina Grobina
11.07.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Saldus Leevon
L
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
26.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Grobina Grobina
D
Grobina Grobina
01.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
L
Super Nova Super Nova
08.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Grobina Grobina
W
Grobina Grobina
15.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
FK Rēzekne
9 Saldus Leevon Saldus Leevon 5 0 1 4 3:18 -15 1 D
Saldus Leevon
18.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
L
Saldus Leevon
25.07.20 0 : 5 Verlieren
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
L
Saldus Leevon
01.08.20 1 : 6 Verlieren
Super Nova Super Nova
L
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
08.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Saldus Leevon
D
Saldus Leevon
15.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Rēzekne FK Rēzekne
Auda Riga
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation