1.Liga
Lettland

1.Liga

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
1.Liga
1 FK Tukums 2000/TSS FK Tukums 2000/TSS 26 23 2 1 111:14 97 71 W
FK Tukums 2000/TSS FK Tukums 2000/TSS
12.10.19 5 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Dinamo Riga / Staicele FK Dinamo Riga / Staicele
L
SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
19.10.19 3 : 2 Verlieren
FK Tukums 2000/TSS FK Tukums 2000/TSS
W
FK Tukums 2000/TSS FK Tukums 2000/TSS
26.10.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Auda FK Auda
W
FK Tukums 2000/TSS FK Tukums 2000/TSS
02.11.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
W
SC Grobina SC Grobina
10.11.19 3 : 8 Gewinnt
FK Tukums 2000/TSS FK Tukums 2000/TSS
2 SK Super Nova SK Super Nova 27 19 1 7 95:27 68 58 W
SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
13.10.19 5 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Auda FK Auda
W
SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
19.10.19 3 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Tukums 2000/TSS FK Tukums 2000/TSS
L
SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
27.10.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
W
SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
02.11.19 11 : 0 Gewinnt
SC Grobina SC Grobina
W
Balvu Sports Center Balvu Sports Center
10.11.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
3 FK Smiltene FK Smiltene 27 17 2 8 78:52 26 53 L
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
12.10.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
W
FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
19.10.19 5 : 0 Gewinnt
SC Grobina SC Grobina
W
Balvu Sports Center Balvu Sports Center
26.10.19 1 : 4 Gewinnt
FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
W
FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
02.11.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
New Project New Project
L
FK Rezekne/BJSS FK Rezekne/BJSS
10.11.19 8 : 1 Verlieren
FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
4 JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts 27 16 3 8 70:47 23 51 W
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
12.10.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
W
FK Dinamo Riga / Staicele FK Dinamo Riga / Staicele
19.10.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
W
SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
27.10.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
L
FK Tukums 2000/TSS FK Tukums 2000/TSS
02.11.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
W
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
10.11.19 4 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Auda FK Auda
5 FK Auda FK Auda 27 14 3 10 62:51 11 45 L
SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
13.10.19 5 : 0 Verlieren
FK Auda FK Auda
W
FK Auda FK Auda
19.10.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
New Project New Project
L
FK Tukums 2000/TSS FK Tukums 2000/TSS
26.10.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
FK Auda FK Auda
W
FK Auda FK Auda
02.11.19 5 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Rezekne/BJSS FK Rezekne/BJSS
L
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
10.11.19 4 : 2 Verlieren
FK Auda FK Auda
6 FK Rezekne/BJSS FK Rezekne/BJSS 27 13 4 10 72:56 16 43 L
SC Grobina SC Grobina
12.10.19 3 : 2 Verlieren
FK Rezekne/BJSS FK Rezekne/BJSS
W
FK Rezekne/BJSS FK Rezekne/BJSS
19.10.19 5 : 2 Gewinnt
Balvu Sports Center Balvu Sports Center
W
New Project New Project
27.10.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Rezekne/BJSS FK Rezekne/BJSS
L
FK Auda FK Auda
02.11.19 5 : 2 Verlieren
FK Rezekne/BJSS FK Rezekne/BJSS
W
FK Rezekne/BJSS FK Rezekne/BJSS
10.11.19 8 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
7 SC Grobina SC Grobina 26 10 0 16 56:103 -47 30 W
SC Grobina SC Grobina
12.10.19 3 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Rezekne/BJSS FK Rezekne/BJSS
L
FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
19.10.19 5 : 0 Verlieren
SC Grobina SC Grobina
W
SC Grobina SC Grobina
27.10.19 6 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Dinamo Riga / Staicele FK Dinamo Riga / Staicele
L
SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
02.11.19 11 : 0 Verlieren
SC Grobina SC Grobina
L
SC Grobina SC Grobina
10.11.19 3 : 8 Verlieren
FK Tukums 2000/TSS FK Tukums 2000/TSS
8 New Project New Project 27 6 2 19 35:62 -27 20 W
Balvu Sports Center Balvu Sports Center
12.10.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
New Project New Project
L
FK Auda FK Auda
19.10.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
New Project New Project
L
New Project New Project
27.10.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
FK Rezekne/BJSS FK Rezekne/BJSS
L
FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
02.11.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
New Project New Project
L
New Project New Project
10.11.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
FK Dinamo Riga / Staicele FK Dinamo Riga / Staicele
9 FK Dinamo Riga / Staicele FK Dinamo Riga / Staicele 27 6 1 20 39:78 -39 19 L
FK Tukums 2000/TSS FK Tukums 2000/TSS
12.10.19 5 : 0 Verlieren
FK Dinamo Riga / Staicele FK Dinamo Riga / Staicele
L
FK Dinamo Riga / Staicele FK Dinamo Riga / Staicele
19.10.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
L
SC Grobina SC Grobina
27.10.19 6 : 0 Verlieren
FK Dinamo Riga / Staicele FK Dinamo Riga / Staicele
W
FK Dinamo Riga / Staicele FK Dinamo Riga / Staicele
02.11.19 7 : 1 Gewinnt
Balvu Sports Center Balvu Sports Center
W
New Project New Project
10.11.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
FK Dinamo Riga / Staicele FK Dinamo Riga / Staicele
10 Balvu Sports Center Balvu Sports Center 27 1 0 26 23:151 -128 3 L
Balvu Sports Center Balvu Sports Center
12.10.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
New Project New Project
L
FK Rezekne/BJSS FK Rezekne/BJSS
19.10.19 5 : 2 Verlieren
Balvu Sports Center Balvu Sports Center
L
Balvu Sports Center Balvu Sports Center
26.10.19 1 : 4 Verlieren
FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
L
FK Dinamo Riga / Staicele FK Dinamo Riga / Staicele
02.11.19 7 : 1 Verlieren
Balvu Sports Center Balvu Sports Center
L
Balvu Sports Center Balvu Sports Center
10.11.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr