First League
Kosovo

First League

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
First League
1 KF Besa Peje KF Besa Peje 20 12 4 4 29:11 18 37 W
KF Vllaznia Pozheran KF Vllaznia Pozheran
01.12.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
KF Besa Peje KF Besa Peje
W
KF Besa Peje KF Besa Peje
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
KF Vitia KF Vitia
L
KF Dardana KF Dardana
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
KF Besa Peje KF Besa Peje
W
KF Besa Peje KF Besa Peje
04.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Arberia Arberia
W
KF Vellaznimi KF Vellaznimi
08.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
KF Besa Peje KF Besa Peje
2 Arberia Arberia 20 10 6 4 34:26 8 36 D
Arberia Arberia
01.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Drenasi Drenasi
W
KF Ramiz Sadiku KF Ramiz Sadiku
22.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Arberia Arberia
W
Arberia Arberia
01.03.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
KF 2 Korriku KF 2 Korriku
L
KF Besa Peje KF Besa Peje
04.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Arberia Arberia
W
Arberia Arberia
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Malisheva Malisheva
3 KF Liria KF Liria 20 8 7 5 23:15 8 31 D
KF Liria KF Liria
01.12.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
KF Trepca Mitrovice KF Trepca Mitrovice
L
Kek-U Kek-U
22.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
KF Liria KF Liria
D
KF Liria KF Liria
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
KF Ulpiana KF Ulpiana
D
KF Vllaznia Pozheran KF Vllaznia Pozheran
04.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
KF Liria KF Liria
W
KF Liria KF Liria
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
KF Onix Banje KF Onix Banje
4 Istogu Istogu 20 8 7 5 22:18 4 31 D
Istogu Istogu
01.12.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
KF Ulpiana KF Ulpiana
L
KF Onix Banje KF Onix Banje
23.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Istogu Istogu
W
Istogu Istogu
29.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Drenasi Drenasi
D
KF Ramiz Sadiku KF Ramiz Sadiku
04.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Istogu Istogu
D
Istogu Istogu
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
KF 2 Korriku KF 2 Korriku
5 Drenasi Drenasi 20 8 6 6 25:18 7 30 D
Arberia Arberia
01.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Drenasi Drenasi
D
Drenasi Drenasi
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
KF Vellaznimi KF Vellaznimi
L
Istogu Istogu
29.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Drenasi Drenasi
W
Drenasi Drenasi
04.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
KF Trepca Mitrovice KF Trepca Mitrovice
W
KF Ulpiana KF Ulpiana
08.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Drenasi Drenasi
6 KF 2 Korriku KF 2 Korriku 20 9 3 8 31:26 5 30 D
KF Vitia KF Vitia
02.12.19 4 : 4 zeichnet
KF 2 Korriku KF 2 Korriku
W
KF 2 Korriku KF 2 Korriku
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
KF Dardana KF Dardana
L
Arberia Arberia
01.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
KF 2 Korriku KF 2 Korriku
W
KF 2 Korriku KF 2 Korriku
04.03.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
KF Vellaznimi KF Vellaznimi
D
Istogu Istogu
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
KF 2 Korriku KF 2 Korriku
7 Malisheva Malisheva 20 9 3 8 23:18 5 30 D
Kek-U Kek-U
01.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Malisheva Malisheva
W
Malisheva Malisheva
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
KF Vllaznia Pozheran KF Vllaznia Pozheran
D
KF Vitia KF Vitia
29.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Malisheva Malisheva
L
Malisheva Malisheva
04.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
KF Dardana KF Dardana
L
Arberia Arberia
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Malisheva Malisheva
8 KF Dardana KF Dardana 20 8 6 6 22:23 -1 30 D
KF Dardana KF Dardana
01.12.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
KF Ramiz Sadiku KF Ramiz Sadiku
L
KF 2 Korriku KF 2 Korriku
23.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
KF Dardana KF Dardana
W
KF Dardana KF Dardana
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
KF Besa Peje KF Besa Peje
W
Malisheva Malisheva
04.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
KF Dardana KF Dardana
D
KF Dardana KF Dardana
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Kek-U Kek-U
9 KF Onix Banje KF Onix Banje 20 8 5 7 25:16 9 29 L
KF Vellaznimi KF Vellaznimi
01.12.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
KF Onix Banje KF Onix Banje
W
KF Onix Banje KF Onix Banje
23.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Istogu Istogu
L
KF Trepca Mitrovice KF Trepca Mitrovice
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
KF Onix Banje KF Onix Banje
W
KF Onix Banje KF Onix Banje
04.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
KF Ulpiana KF Ulpiana
L
KF Liria KF Liria
08.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
KF Onix Banje KF Onix Banje
10 Kek-U Kek-U 20 7 7 6 23:19 4 28 D
Kek-U Kek-U
01.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Malisheva Malisheva
W
Kek-U Kek-U
22.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
KF Liria KF Liria
L
KF Vllaznia Pozheran KF Vllaznia Pozheran
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Kek-U Kek-U
W
Kek-U Kek-U
04.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
KF Vitia KF Vitia
D
KF Dardana KF Dardana
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Kek-U Kek-U
11 KF Trepca Mitrovice KF Trepca Mitrovice 20 6 5 9 25:35 -10 23 D
KF Liria KF Liria
01.12.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
KF Trepca Mitrovice KF Trepca Mitrovice
L
KF Ulpiana KF Ulpiana
23.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
KF Trepca Mitrovice KF Trepca Mitrovice
W
KF Trepca Mitrovice KF Trepca Mitrovice
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
KF Onix Banje KF Onix Banje
L
Drenasi Drenasi
04.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
KF Trepca Mitrovice KF Trepca Mitrovice
D
KF Trepca Mitrovice KF Trepca Mitrovice
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
KF Ramiz Sadiku KF Ramiz Sadiku
12 KF Ulpiana KF Ulpiana 20 5 7 8 22:26 -4 22 D
Istogu Istogu
01.12.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
KF Ulpiana KF Ulpiana
W
KF Ulpiana KF Ulpiana
23.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
KF Trepca Mitrovice KF Trepca Mitrovice
D
KF Liria KF Liria
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
KF Ulpiana KF Ulpiana
L
KF Onix Banje KF Onix Banje
04.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
KF Ulpiana KF Ulpiana
L
KF Ulpiana KF Ulpiana
08.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Drenasi Drenasi
13 KF Vllaznia Pozheran KF Vllaznia Pozheran 20 6 3 11 27:42 -15 21 L
KF Vllaznia Pozheran KF Vllaznia Pozheran
01.12.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
KF Besa Peje KF Besa Peje
L
Malisheva Malisheva
23.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
KF Vllaznia Pozheran KF Vllaznia Pozheran
W
KF Vllaznia Pozheran KF Vllaznia Pozheran
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Kek-U Kek-U
D
KF Vllaznia Pozheran KF Vllaznia Pozheran
04.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
KF Liria KF Liria
D
KF Vitia KF Vitia
07.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
KF Vllaznia Pozheran KF Vllaznia Pozheran
14 KF Ramiz Sadiku KF Ramiz Sadiku 20 5 5 10 22:29 -7 20 D
KF Dardana KF Dardana
01.12.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
KF Ramiz Sadiku KF Ramiz Sadiku
L
KF Ramiz Sadiku KF Ramiz Sadiku
22.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Arberia Arberia
W
KF Vellaznimi KF Vellaznimi
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
KF Ramiz Sadiku KF Ramiz Sadiku
D
KF Ramiz Sadiku KF Ramiz Sadiku
04.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Istogu Istogu
D
KF Trepca Mitrovice KF Trepca Mitrovice
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
KF Ramiz Sadiku KF Ramiz Sadiku
15 KF Vitia KF Vitia 20 3 8 9 20:33 -13 17 D
KF Vitia KF Vitia
02.12.19 4 : 4 zeichnet
KF 2 Korriku KF 2 Korriku
L
KF Besa Peje KF Besa Peje
23.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
KF Vitia KF Vitia
D
KF Vitia KF Vitia
29.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Malisheva Malisheva
L
Kek-U Kek-U
04.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
KF Vitia KF Vitia
D
KF Vitia KF Vitia
07.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
KF Vllaznia Pozheran KF Vllaznia Pozheran
16 KF Vellaznimi KF Vellaznimi 20 3 8 9 20:38 -18 17 W
KF Vellaznimi KF Vellaznimi
01.12.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
KF Onix Banje KF Onix Banje
D
Drenasi Drenasi
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
KF Vellaznimi KF Vellaznimi
L
KF Vellaznimi KF Vellaznimi
01.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
KF Ramiz Sadiku KF Ramiz Sadiku
L
KF 2 Korriku KF 2 Korriku
04.03.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
KF Vellaznimi KF Vellaznimi
L
KF Vellaznimi KF Vellaznimi
08.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
KF Besa Peje KF Besa Peje
Promotion
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr