Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women
Japan

Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women
1 Urawa Red Diamonds (Frauen) Urawa Red Diamonds (Frauen) 10 9 0 1 21:10 11 27 W
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Frauen) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Frauen)
23.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Urawa Red Diamonds (Frauen) Urawa Red Diamonds (Frauen)
W
Urawa Red Diamonds (Frauen) Urawa Red Diamonds (Frauen)
30.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Albirex Niigata (Frauen) Albirex Niigata (Frauen)
W
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
06.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Urawa Red Diamonds (Frauen) Urawa Red Diamonds (Frauen)
W
Urawa Red Diamonds (Frauen) Urawa Red Diamonds (Frauen)
12.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Iga FC Kunoichi (Frauen) Iga FC Kunoichi (Frauen)
W
Urawa Red Diamonds (Frauen) Urawa Red Diamonds (Frauen)
21.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Frauen) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Frauen)
Cerezo Osaka (Frauen)
2 NTV Beleza (Frauen) NTV Beleza (Frauen) 10 6 1 3 31:10 21 19 W
Iga FC Kunoichi (Frauen) Iga FC Kunoichi (Frauen)
22.08.20 1 : 6 Gewinnt
NTV Beleza (Frauen) NTV Beleza (Frauen)
W
NTV Beleza (Frauen) NTV Beleza (Frauen)
30.08.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Vegalta Sendai (Frauen) Vegalta Sendai (Frauen)
W
Ehime FC
05.09.20 1 : 5 Gewinnt
NTV Beleza (Frauen) NTV Beleza (Frauen)
L
NTV Beleza (Frauen) NTV Beleza (Frauen)
12.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Frauen) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Frauen)
L
NTV Beleza (Frauen) NTV Beleza (Frauen)
20.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Frauen) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Frauen)
Iga FC Kunoichi (Frauen)
3 Cerezo Osaka (Frauen) Cerezo Osaka (Frauen) 10 5 3 2 18:24 -6 18 L
Vegalta Sendai (Frauen) Vegalta Sendai (Frauen)
23.08.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Cerezo Osaka (Frauen) Cerezo Osaka (Frauen)
D
Iga FC Kunoichi (Frauen) Iga FC Kunoichi (Frauen)
29.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Cerezo Osaka (Frauen) Cerezo Osaka (Frauen)
D
Cerezo Osaka (Frauen) Cerezo Osaka (Frauen)
06.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Frauen) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Frauen)
D
Cerezo Osaka (Frauen) Cerezo Osaka (Frauen)
12.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Vegalta Sendai (Frauen) Vegalta Sendai (Frauen)
W
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
20.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Cerezo Osaka (Frauen) Cerezo Osaka (Frauen)
Urawa Red Diamonds (Frauen)
4 INAC Kobe Leonessa (Frauen) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Frauen) 10 5 2 3 16:11 5 17 L
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Frauen) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Frauen)
23.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Urawa Red Diamonds (Frauen) Urawa Red Diamonds (Frauen)
W
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Frauen) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Frauen)
30.08.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Ehime FC
L
Albirex Niigata (Frauen) Albirex Niigata (Frauen)
06.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Frauen) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Frauen)
W
NTV Beleza (Frauen) NTV Beleza (Frauen)
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Frauen) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Frauen)
L
Urawa Red Diamonds (Frauen) Urawa Red Diamonds (Frauen)
21.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Frauen) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Frauen)
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Frauen)
5 Albirex Niigata (Frauen) Albirex Niigata (Frauen) 10 4 2 4 13:12 1 14 W
Albirex Niigata (Frauen) Albirex Niigata (Frauen)
22.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Frauen) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Frauen)
L
Urawa Red Diamonds (Frauen) Urawa Red Diamonds (Frauen)
30.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Albirex Niigata (Frauen) Albirex Niigata (Frauen)
W
Albirex Niigata (Frauen) Albirex Niigata (Frauen)
06.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Frauen) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Frauen)
W
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Frauen) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Frauen)
13.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Albirex Niigata (Frauen) Albirex Niigata (Frauen)
L
Albirex Niigata (Frauen) Albirex Niigata (Frauen)
20.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Vegalta Sendai (Frauen) Vegalta Sendai (Frauen)
Ehime FC
6 Iga FC Kunoichi (Frauen) Iga FC Kunoichi (Frauen) 10 3 2 5 14:17 -3 11 L
Iga FC Kunoichi (Frauen) Iga FC Kunoichi (Frauen)
22.08.20 1 : 6 Verlieren
NTV Beleza (Frauen) NTV Beleza (Frauen)
D
Iga FC Kunoichi (Frauen) Iga FC Kunoichi (Frauen)
29.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Cerezo Osaka (Frauen) Cerezo Osaka (Frauen)
W
Vegalta Sendai (Frauen) Vegalta Sendai (Frauen)
06.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Iga FC Kunoichi (Frauen) Iga FC Kunoichi (Frauen)
L
Urawa Red Diamonds (Frauen) Urawa Red Diamonds (Frauen)
12.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Iga FC Kunoichi (Frauen) Iga FC Kunoichi (Frauen)
W
Iga FC Kunoichi (Frauen) Iga FC Kunoichi (Frauen)
19.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Ehime FC
NTV Beleza (Frauen)
7 Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women) 10 3 2 5 13:19 -6 11 W
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
22.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Ehime FC
W
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Frauen) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Frauen)
30.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
L
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
06.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Urawa Red Diamonds (Frauen) Urawa Red Diamonds (Frauen)
D
Ehime FC
13.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
L
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
20.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Cerezo Osaka (Frauen) Cerezo Osaka (Frauen)
Vegalta Sendai (Frauen)
8 Vegalta Sendai (Frauen) Vegalta Sendai (Frauen) 10 2 3 5 13:16 -3 9 W
Vegalta Sendai (Frauen) Vegalta Sendai (Frauen)
23.08.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Cerezo Osaka (Frauen) Cerezo Osaka (Frauen)
L
NTV Beleza (Frauen) NTV Beleza (Frauen)
30.08.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Vegalta Sendai (Frauen) Vegalta Sendai (Frauen)
L
Vegalta Sendai (Frauen) Vegalta Sendai (Frauen)
06.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Iga FC Kunoichi (Frauen) Iga FC Kunoichi (Frauen)
D
Cerezo Osaka (Frauen) Cerezo Osaka (Frauen)
12.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Vegalta Sendai (Frauen) Vegalta Sendai (Frauen)
W
Albirex Niigata (Frauen) Albirex Niigata (Frauen)
20.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Vegalta Sendai (Frauen) Vegalta Sendai (Frauen)
Nojima Stella (Women)
9 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Frauen) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Frauen) 10 2 3 5 11:16 -5 9 L
Albirex Niigata (Frauen) Albirex Niigata (Frauen)
22.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Frauen) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Frauen)
L
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Frauen) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Frauen)
30.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
D
Cerezo Osaka (Frauen) Cerezo Osaka (Frauen)
06.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Frauen) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Frauen)
L
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Frauen) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Frauen)
13.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Albirex Niigata (Frauen) Albirex Niigata (Frauen)
W
NTV Beleza (Frauen) NTV Beleza (Frauen)
20.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Frauen) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Frauen)
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Frauen)
10 Ehime FC Ehime FC 10 1 2 7 8:23 -15 5 L
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
22.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Ehime FC
L
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Frauen) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Frauen)
30.08.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Ehime FC
L
Ehime FC
05.09.20 1 : 5 Verlieren
NTV Beleza (Frauen) NTV Beleza (Frauen)
D
Ehime FC
13.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
L
Iga FC Kunoichi (Frauen) Iga FC Kunoichi (Frauen)
19.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Ehime FC
Albirex Niigata (Frauen)
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr