J-League
Japan

J-League

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
J.League
1 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 8 7 1 0 21:6 15 22 W
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
11.07.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
W
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
18.07.20 1 : 5 Gewinnt
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
D
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
22.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
W
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
26.07.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
W
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
01.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Ōita Trinita
2 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 8 5 2 1 9:5 4 17 L
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
12.07.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
W
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
18.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
D
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
22.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Vissel Kōbe Vissel Kōbe
D
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
26.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
W
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
01.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
FC Tokyo
3 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 8 5 1 2 12:8 4 16 W
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
12.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
W
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
18.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Ōita Trinita Ōita Trinita
W
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
22.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
W
Vissel Kōbe Vissel Kōbe
26.07.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
L
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
01.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Yokohama FC
4 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 8 5 0 3 19:12 7 15 L
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
11.07.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
W
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
18.07.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
W
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
22.07.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
W
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
26.07.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
W
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
01.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Yokohama F. Marinos
5 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 7 4 2 1 11:5 6 14 D
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
08.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
W
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
12.07.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
W
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
18.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
W
Ōita Trinita Ōita Trinita
22.07.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
L
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
01.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Urawa Red Diamonds
6 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 8 4 2 2 14:12 2 14 W
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
12.07.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
W
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
18.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
D
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
22.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
D
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
26.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
L
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
01.08.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Cerezo Osaka
7 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 8 4 2 2 9:10 -1 14 W
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
12.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
L
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
18.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
L
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
22.07.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
W
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
26.07.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
D
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
01.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Nagoya Grampus
8 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 8 3 3 2 14:12 2 12 D
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
12.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
D
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
18.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
D
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
22.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
W
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
26.07.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
L
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
02.08.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Vissel Kōbe Vissel Kōbe
Shimizu S-Pulse
9 Vissel Kōbe Vissel Kōbe 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 12 D
Ōita Trinita Ōita Trinita
11.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Vissel Kōbe Vissel Kōbe
W
Vissel Kōbe Vissel Kōbe
18.07.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
D
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
22.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Vissel Kōbe Vissel Kōbe
L
Vissel Kōbe Vissel Kōbe
26.07.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
W
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
02.08.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Vissel Kōbe Vissel Kōbe
Vegalta Sendai
10 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 7 3 1 3 10:5 5 10 L
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
08.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Ōita Trinita Ōita Trinita
D
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
12.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
L
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
18.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
L
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
22.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
W
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
01.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shonan Bellmare
11 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 8 3 1 4 13:14 -1 10 L
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
12.07.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
L
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
18.07.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
W
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
22.07.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
L
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
26.07.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
W
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
01.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Kashiwa Reysol
12 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 8 2 1 5 11:14 -3 7 L
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
12.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
W
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
18.07.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
L
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
22.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
D
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
26.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
W
Ōita Trinita Ōita Trinita
01.08.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Sagan Tosu
13 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 8 1 4 3 5:8 -3 7 D
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
12.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
L
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
18.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
D
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
22.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
D
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
26.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
W
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
01.08.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Kashima Antlers
14 Ōita Trinita Ōita Trinita 8 2 1 5 9:16 -7 7 D
Ōita Trinita Ōita Trinita
11.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Vissel Kōbe Vissel Kōbe
L
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
18.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Ōita Trinita Ōita Trinita
L
Ōita Trinita Ōita Trinita
22.07.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
L
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
26.07.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Ōita Trinita Ōita Trinita
L
Ōita Trinita Ōita Trinita
01.08.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Kawasaki Frontale
15 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 8 1 3 4 9:15 -6 6 D
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
12.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
D
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
18.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
D
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
22.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
L
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
26.07.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
L
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
01.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Vissel Kōbe
16 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 8 1 2 5 10:16 -6 5 L
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
12.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
L
Vissel Kōbe Vissel Kōbe
18.07.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
D
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
22.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
W
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
26.07.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Ōita Trinita Ōita Trinita
D
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
01.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Consadole Sapporo
17 Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 8 1 2 5 7:18 -11 5 D
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
12.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
L
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
18.07.20 1 : 5 Verlieren
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
L
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
22.07.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
L
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
26.07.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
L
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
01.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Gamba Osaka
18 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 8 1 1 6 8:14 -6 4 D
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
12.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
L
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
18.07.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
W
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
22.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
L
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
26.07.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
L
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
01.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
AFC Champions League
Champions League Qualification