J.league 3
Japan

J.league 3

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
J.league 3
1 Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita 8 8 0 0 16:1 15 24 W
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
15.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
W
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
19.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro
W
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
25.07.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
W
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
29.07.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara
W
YSSC Yokohama YSSC Yokohama
02.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
Roasso Kumamoto
2 Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto 8 6 1 1 15:8 7 19 W
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
15.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
L
FC Gifu FC Gifu
19.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
W
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
25.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
D
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
29.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
W
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
02.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Fukushima United FC Fukushima United FC
Blaublitz Akita
3 Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori 8 6 1 1 14:7 7 19 W
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
15.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
W
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
19.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
W
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
25.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Imabari FC Imabari
D
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
29.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
W
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
02.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
FC Vanraure Hachnohe
4 AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro 8 4 3 1 13:7 6 15 W
AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro
15.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Fukushima United FC Fukushima United FC
L
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
19.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro
W
AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro
25.07.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
YSSC Yokohama YSSC Yokohama
D
FC Vanraure Hachnohe FC Vanraure Hachnohe
29.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro
W
AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro
02.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Kagoshima United
5 FC Gifu FC Gifu 8 4 2 2 13:8 5 14 L
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
15.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FC Gifu FC Gifu
W
FC Gifu FC Gifu
19.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
W
FC Gifu FC Gifu
26.07.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
W
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
29.07.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
FC Gifu FC Gifu
L
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
02.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FC Gifu FC Gifu
Grulla Morioka
6 Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu 8 4 1 3 8:8 -1 13 D
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
15.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara
L
YSSC Yokohama YSSC Yokohama
19.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
W
FC Vanraure Hachnohe FC Vanraure Hachnohe
25.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
L
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
29.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
W
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
02.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
Gamba Osaka
7 FC Imabari FC Imabari 8 3 3 2 9:5 4 12 W
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
15.07.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Imabari FC Imabari
W
FC Imabari FC Imabari
19.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
L
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
25.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Imabari FC Imabari
W
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
29.07.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Imabari FC Imabari
D
FC Imabari FC Imabari
02.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Vanraure Hachnohe FC Vanraure Hachnohe
Fujieda MYFC
8 SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara 8 3 3 2 8:8 -1 12 D
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
15.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara
W
SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara
18.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Vanraure Hachnohe FC Vanraure Hachnohe
L
SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara
25.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
L
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
29.07.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara
W
SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara
02.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
Kataller Toyama
9 Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama 8 3 2 3 14:11 3 11 L
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
15.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
W
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
19.07.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
D
Fukushima United FC Fukushima United FC
25.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
W
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
29.07.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
L
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
02.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
SC Sagamihara
10 Kagoshima United Kagoshima United 8 3 1 4 15:14 1 10 L
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
15.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
W
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
19.07.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
W
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
25.07.20 0 : 5 Gewinnt
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
L
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
29.07.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
FC Gifu FC Gifu
L
SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara
02.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
AC Nagano Parceiro
11 Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC 8 3 1 4 15:15 -2 10 W
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
15.07.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
D
Fukushima United FC Fukushima United FC
19.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
L
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
25.07.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
L
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
29.07.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
W
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
02.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Gifu FC Gifu
FC Imabari
12 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 8 3 1 4 9:16 -7 10 L
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
15.07.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
L
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
19.07.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
W
SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara
25.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
W
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
29.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
W
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
02.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
FC Gifu
13 FC Vanraure Hachnohe FC Vanraure Hachnohe 8 2 2 4 8:11 -3 8 W
YSSC Yokohama YSSC Yokohama
15.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Vanraure Hachnohe FC Vanraure Hachnohe
L
SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara
18.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Vanraure Hachnohe FC Vanraure Hachnohe
L
FC Vanraure Hachnohe FC Vanraure Hachnohe
25.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
D
FC Vanraure Hachnohe FC Vanraure Hachnohe
29.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro
D
FC Imabari FC Imabari
02.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Vanraure Hachnohe FC Vanraure Hachnohe
Gainare Tottori
14 YSSC Yokohama YSSC Yokohama 8 2 1 5 11:18 -7 7 L
YSSC Yokohama YSSC Yokohama
15.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FC Vanraure Hachnohe FC Vanraure Hachnohe
W
YSSC Yokohama YSSC Yokohama
19.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
L
AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro
25.07.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
YSSC Yokohama YSSC Yokohama
W
YSSC Yokohama YSSC Yokohama
29.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Fukushima United FC Fukushima United FC
L
YSSC Yokohama YSSC Yokohama
02.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
Cerezo Osaka
15 Fukushima United FC Fukushima United FC 8 1 3 4 8:12 -4 6 L
AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro
15.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Fukushima United FC Fukushima United FC
D
Fukushima United FC Fukushima United FC
19.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
D
Fukushima United FC Fukushima United FC
25.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
L
YSSC Yokohama YSSC Yokohama
29.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Fukushima United FC Fukushima United FC
L
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
02.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Fukushima United FC Fukushima United FC
Kamatamare Sanuki
16 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 8 1 2 5 7:16 -9 5 W
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
15.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Gifu FC Gifu
L
FC Imabari FC Imabari
19.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
L
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
25.07.20 0 : 5 Verlieren
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
D
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
29.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
L
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
02.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
YSSC Yokohama
17 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 8 1 1 6 6:16 -10 4 L
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
15.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
L
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
19.07.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
L
FC Gifu FC Gifu
26.07.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
L
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
29.07.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FC Imabari FC Imabari
L
AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro
02.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Kamatamare Sanuki
18 Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki 8 0 2 6 5:13 -8 2 L
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
15.07.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
FC Imabari FC Imabari
L
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
19.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
L
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
25.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
D
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
29.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
L
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
02.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
Gamba Osaka
19 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Promotion
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr