J-League
Japan

J-League

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
J.League
1 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 19 16 2 1 58:18 40 50 W
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
05.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
W
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
09.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Vissel Kōbe Vissel Kōbe
W
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
13.09.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
W
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
20.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
W
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
23.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
Shonan Bellmare
2 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 19 12 3 4 27:18 9 39 W
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
09.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
W
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
13.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
W
Vissel Kōbe Vissel Kōbe
16.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
L
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
19.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
L
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
23.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Vegalta Sendai
3 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 20 11 5 4 35:24 11 38 W
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
09.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
D
Vissel Kōbe Vissel Kōbe
12.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
L
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
16.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Ōita Trinita Ōita Trinita
W
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
20.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
W
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
23.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Sagan Tosu
4 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 19 10 3 6 31:25 6 33 W
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
05.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
W
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
09.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
W
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
W
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
19.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
W
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
23.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Ōita Trinita
5 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 18 9 3 6 34:25 9 30 W
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
05.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
W
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
09.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
L
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
13.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
D
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
W
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
23.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Yokohama F. Marinos
6 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 17 9 3 5 27:18 9 30 L
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
05.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
W
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
09.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
L
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
13.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
W
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Vissel Kōbe Vissel Kōbe
L
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
23.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Shimizu S-Pulse
7 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 20 9 3 8 40:33 7 30 L
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
09.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
L
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
13.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
W
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
16.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
W
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
19.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
W
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
23.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Kashiwa Reysol
8 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 18 9 3 6 26:32 -6 30 L
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
05.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
D
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
09.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
W
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
13.09.20 3 : 4 Gewinnt
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
L
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
20.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
W
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
23.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
Yokohama FC
9 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 17 9 2 6 24:22 2 29 W
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
05.09.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
L
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
09.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
L
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
13.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
W
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
W
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
23.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
10 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 17 7 4 6 26:20 6 25 W
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
05.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
W
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
09.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
L
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
13.09.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
D
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
W
Ōita Trinita Ōita Trinita
23.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Gamba Osaka
11 Vissel Kōbe Vissel Kōbe 20 5 8 7 31:35 -4 23 L
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
09.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Vissel Kōbe Vissel Kōbe
D
Vissel Kōbe Vissel Kōbe
12.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
L
Vissel Kōbe Vissel Kōbe
16.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
L
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
19.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Vissel Kōbe Vissel Kōbe
W
Vissel Kōbe Vissel Kōbe
23.09.20 4 : 3 Gewinnt
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Consadole Sapporo
12 Ōita Trinita Ōita Trinita 19 6 4 9 21:28 -7 22 D
Ōita Trinita Ōita Trinita
09.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
W
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
13.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Ōita Trinita Ōita Trinita
W
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
16.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Ōita Trinita Ōita Trinita
W
Ōita Trinita Ōita Trinita
20.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
L
Ōita Trinita Ōita Trinita
23.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashima Antlers
13 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 19 4 5 10 23:36 -13 17 L
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
09.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
L
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
13.09.20 3 : 4 Verlieren
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
W
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
16.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
L
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
19.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
L
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
23.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Vissel Kōbe
14 Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 18 5 2 11 23:37 -14 17 L
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
05.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
L
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
09.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
W
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
13.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
L
Ōita Trinita Ōita Trinita
20.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
L
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
23.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
Urawa Red Diamonds
15 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 15 3 5 7 16:22 -6 14 D
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
09.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
W
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
13.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
L
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
16.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
L
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
19.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
L
Vissel Kōbe Vissel Kōbe
23.09.20 4 : 3 Verlieren
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
FC Tokyo
16 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 19 3 3 13 25:42 -17 12 L
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
09.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
L
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
12.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
L
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
16.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
W
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
19.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
L
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
23.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
Nagoya Grampus
17 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 17 2 5 10 16:32 -16 11 L
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
05.09.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
L
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
09.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
L
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
13.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Ōita Trinita Ōita Trinita
L
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
20.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
L
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
23.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Cerezo Osaka
18 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 17 2 3 12 14:30 -16 9 D
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Vissel Kōbe Vissel Kōbe
D
Ōita Trinita Ōita Trinita
09.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
W
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
13.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
L
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
19.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
L
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
23.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Kawasaki Frontale
AFC Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr