J.League 2
Japan

J.League 2

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
J.League 2
1 V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 10 7 2 1 14:8 6 23 W
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
19.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
W
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
25.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Kyōto Sanga Kyōto Sanga
W
Renofa Yamaguchi FC Renofa Yamaguchi FC
29.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
D
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
02.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
L
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
08.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
Thespa Kusatsu
2 Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 10 6 1 3 20:10 10 19 L
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
19.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
W
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
25.07.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
L
Giravanz Kitakyūshū Giravanz Kitakyūshū
29.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
W
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
02.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
W
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
08.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
FC Machida Zelvia
3 Ōmiya Ardija Ōmiya Ardija 9 6 1 2 9:4 5 19 L
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
15.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Ōmiya Ardija Ōmiya Ardija
L
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
19.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Ōmiya Ardija Ōmiya Ardija
W
Ōmiya Ardija Ōmiya Ardija
25.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. Matsumoto Yamaga F.C.
W
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
29.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Ōmiya Ardija Ōmiya Ardija
D
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
08.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ōmiya Ardija Ōmiya Ardija
Júbilo Iwata
4 Kyōto Sanga Kyōto Sanga 10 5 3 2 13:8 5 18 W
Kyōto Sanga Kyōto Sanga
19.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Ehime FC Ehime FC
L
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
25.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Kyōto Sanga Kyōto Sanga
D
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
29.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Kyōto Sanga Kyōto Sanga
W
Kyōto Sanga Kyōto Sanga
02.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia
W
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
08.08.20 3 : 4 Gewinnt
Kyōto Sanga Kyōto Sanga
Mito Hollyhock
5 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 10 5 2 3 13:11 2 17 W
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
19.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Giravanz Kitakyūshū Giravanz Kitakyūshū
L
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
25.07.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
D
FC Ryūkyū FC Ryūkyū
29.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
W
Ehime FC Ehime FC
02.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
W
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
08.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. Matsumoto Yamaga F.C.
Ōmiya Ardija
6 Giravanz Kitakyūshū Giravanz Kitakyūshū 9 5 1 3 13:6 7 16 L
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
19.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Giravanz Kitakyūshū Giravanz Kitakyūshū
W
Giravanz Kitakyūshū Giravanz Kitakyūshū
25.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Renofa Yamaguchi FC Renofa Yamaguchi FC
W
Giravanz Kitakyūshū Giravanz Kitakyūshū
29.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
W
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. Matsumoto Yamaga F.C.
02.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Giravanz Kitakyūshū Giravanz Kitakyūshū
W
Thespa Kusatsu Thespa Kusatsu
09.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Giravanz Kitakyūshū Giravanz Kitakyūshū
Zweigen Kanazawa
7 Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 10 3 6 1 17:14 3 15 D
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
19.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
W
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
25.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
D
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
29.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
D
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
02.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
D
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
08.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ōmiya Ardija Ōmiya Ardija
Renofa Yamaguchi FC
8 Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 10 3 6 1 16:15 1 15 W
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
19.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Ōmiya Ardija Ōmiya Ardija
W
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
25.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
D
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
29.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
D
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
02.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Renofa Yamaguchi FC Renofa Yamaguchi FC
D
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
08.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
FC Ryūkyū
9 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 9 4 3 2 9:8 1 15 W
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
15.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
W
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
19.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
W
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
25.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
D
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
29.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ehime FC Ehime FC
D
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
08.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
Tokyo Verdy
10 Tochigi SC Tochigi SC 10 4 2 4 5:6 -1 14 L
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
19.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
L
FC Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia
26.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
W
Thespa Kusatsu Thespa Kusatsu
29.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
D
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
02.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
W
Renofa Yamaguchi FC Renofa Yamaguchi FC
08.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
Fagiano Okayama
11 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa 10 4 1 5 18:15 3 13 W
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
19.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
W
Thespa Kusatsu Thespa Kusatsu
26.07.20 0 : 5 Gewinnt
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
L
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
29.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Ōmiya Ardija Ōmiya Ardija
L
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
02.08.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
W
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
08.08.20 4 : 3 Gewinnt
Ehime FC Ehime FC
Giravanz Kitakyūshū
12 FC Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia 9 3 4 2 9:9 1 13 L
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
19.07.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
FC Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia
W
FC Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia
26.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
W
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. Matsumoto Yamaga F.C.
29.07.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia
L
Kyōto Sanga Kyōto Sanga
02.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia
L
FC Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia
09.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Tokushima Vortis
13 Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock 10 3 3 4 17:17 2 12 W
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
19.07.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia
L
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
25.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
D
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
29.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
W
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
02.08.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
L
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
08.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
Kyōto Sanga
14 Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama 10 3 3 4 11:12 -1 12 L
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
19.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
L
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
25.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
D
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
29.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Kyōto Sanga Kyōto Sanga
L
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
01.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FC Ryūkyū FC Ryūkyū
W
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
08.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
Tochigi SC
15 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 10 2 5 3 9:11 -2 11 W
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
18.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
D
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
25.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
D
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
29.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
D
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
02.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
L
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
08.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Ryūkyū FC Ryūkyū
Avispa Fukuoka
16 JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba 9 3 1 5 9:8 1 10 L
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
18.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
L
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
25.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
D
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
29.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
L
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
02.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Thespa Kusatsu Thespa Kusatsu
W
FC Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia
09.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C.
17 FC Ryūkyū FC Ryūkyū 10 2 4 4 10:18 -8 10 L
Renofa Yamaguchi FC Renofa Yamaguchi FC
18.07.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
FC Ryūkyū FC Ryūkyū
D
Ehime FC Ehime FC
25.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Ryūkyū FC Ryūkyū
D
FC Ryūkyū FC Ryūkyū
29.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
W
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
01.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Ryūkyū FC Ryūkyū
W
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
08.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Ryūkyū FC Ryūkyū
Ventforet Kofu
18 Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 10 2 3 5 9:12 -3 9 W
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. Matsumoto Yamaga F.C.
19.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Thespa Kusatsu Thespa Kusatsu
L
Ōmiya Ardija Ōmiya Ardija
25.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. Matsumoto Yamaga F.C.
L
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. Matsumoto Yamaga F.C.
29.07.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FC Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia
L
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. Matsumoto Yamaga F.C.
02.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Giravanz Kitakyūshū Giravanz Kitakyūshū
L
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
08.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. Matsumoto Yamaga F.C.
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
19 Ehime FC Ehime FC 10 2 2 6 15:18 -3 8 L
Kyōto Sanga Kyōto Sanga
19.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Ehime FC Ehime FC
D
Ehime FC Ehime FC
25.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Ryūkyū FC Ryūkyū
D
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
29.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ehime FC Ehime FC
L
Ehime FC Ehime FC
02.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
L
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
08.08.20 4 : 3 Verlieren
Ehime FC Ehime FC
Montedio Yamagata
20 Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 10 1 5 4 8:12 -4 8 D
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
19.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
D
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
25.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
D
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
29.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
L
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
02.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
L
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
08.08.20 3 : 4 Verlieren
Kyōto Sanga Kyōto Sanga
Ehime FC
21 Renofa Yamaguchi FC Renofa Yamaguchi FC 10 2 2 6 10:18 -8 8 W
Renofa Yamaguchi FC Renofa Yamaguchi FC
18.07.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Ryūkyū FC Ryūkyū
L
Giravanz Kitakyūshū Giravanz Kitakyūshū
25.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Renofa Yamaguchi FC Renofa Yamaguchi FC
L
Renofa Yamaguchi FC Renofa Yamaguchi FC
29.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
D
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
02.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Renofa Yamaguchi FC Renofa Yamaguchi FC
L
Renofa Yamaguchi FC Renofa Yamaguchi FC
08.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
Albirex Niigata
22 Thespa Kusatsu Thespa Kusatsu 9 2 0 7 6:20 -14 6 L
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. Matsumoto Yamaga F.C.
19.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Thespa Kusatsu Thespa Kusatsu
L
Thespa Kusatsu Thespa Kusatsu
26.07.20 0 : 5 Verlieren
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
L
Thespa Kusatsu Thespa Kusatsu
29.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
W
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
02.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Thespa Kusatsu Thespa Kusatsu
L
Thespa Kusatsu Thespa Kusatsu
09.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Giravanz Kitakyūshū Giravanz Kitakyūshū
V-Varen Nagasaki
Promotion