J.League 2
Japan

J.League 2

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
J.League 2
1 V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 4 4 0 0 7:2 5 12 W
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
W
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
27.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
W
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
04.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
W
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
11.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Ehime FC Ehime FC
FC Ryukyu
2 Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 4 4 0 0 6:1 5 12 W
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
23.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
W
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
27.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
W
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
04.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Thespakusatsu Thespakusatsu
W
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
11.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
Tochigi SC
3 Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 4 2 1 1 10:6 4 7 W
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
23.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
L
Ehime FC Ehime FC
27.06.20 4 : 3 Verlieren
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
D
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
04.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
W
FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
11.07.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
Renofa Yamaguchi
4 Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 4 2 1 1 5:2 3 7 L
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
23.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
W
Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
28.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
D
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
04.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
W
Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
11.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
Giravanz Kitakyushu
5 Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex 4 2 1 1 10:8 2 7 W
Thespakusatsu Thespakusatsu
23.02.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
D
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
27.06.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
L
Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
04.07.20 3 : 5 Verlieren
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
W
Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
11.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Machida Zelvia
6 Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata 4 2 1 1 5:4 1 7 W
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
L
Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
28.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
D
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
05.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
W
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
11.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
Avispa Fukuoka
7 Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu 4 2 0 2 7:3 4 6 L
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
22.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
L
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
27.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
W
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
04.07.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
W
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
10.07.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
Kyoto Sanga FC
8 JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba 4 2 0 2 4:2 2 6 W
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
L
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
27.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
W
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
04.07.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
L
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
11.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
Zweigen Kanazawa
9 Ehime FC Ehime FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 1 6 L
Ehime FC Ehime FC
23.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
W
Ehime FC Ehime FC
27.06.20 4 : 3 Gewinnt
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
W
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
05.07.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Ehime FC Ehime FC
L
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
11.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Ehime FC Ehime FC
Fagiano Okayama
10 Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 4 1 3 0 6:5 1 6 D
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
D
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
27.06.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
D
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
04.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
W
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
11.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
Tokyo Verdy
11 Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia 4 1 3 0 2:1 1 6 D
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
D
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
27.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
D
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
04.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
W
Thespakusatsu Thespakusatsu
11.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
Niigata Albirex
12 Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC 4 1 2 1 3:3 1 5 W
Ehime FC Ehime FC
23.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
D
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
27.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
D
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
04.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
L
Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
11.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Mito Hollyhock
13 Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 5 W
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
D
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
27.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
D
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
05.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
L
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
10.07.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
Ehime FC
14 Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 5 L
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
23.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
W
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
27.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
D
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
04.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
D
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
11.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
Thespakusatsu
15 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa 4 1 1 2 6:6 1 4 L
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
23.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
D
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
27.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
W
Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
04.07.20 3 : 5 Gewinnt
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
L
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
11.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
16 Tochigi SC Tochigi SC 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 4 L
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
23.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
L
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
27.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
D
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
05.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
W
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
11.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
Omiya Ardija
17 Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 4 L
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
23.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
W
Thespakusatsu Thespakusatsu
27.06.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
L
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
04.07.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
D
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
11.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
18 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 4 W
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
22.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
D
FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
28.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
L
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
04.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
L
Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
11.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
Jubilo Iwata
19 Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 4 W
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
D
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
27.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
L
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
05.07.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Ehime FC Ehime FC
L
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
11.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
Tokushima Vortis
20 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 4 0 2 2 2:6 -4 2 L
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
23.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
D
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
27.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
D
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
05.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
L
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
11.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
Ventforet Kofu
21 FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu 4 0 1 3 2:9 -7 1 L
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
23.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
D
FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
28.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
L
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
04.07.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
L
FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
11.07.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
V-Varen Nagasaki
22 Thespakusatsu Thespakusatsu 4 0 0 4 1:9 -8 0 L
Thespakusatsu Thespakusatsu
23.02.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
L
Thespakusatsu Thespakusatsu
27.06.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
L
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
04.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Thespakusatsu Thespakusatsu
L
Thespakusatsu Thespakusatsu
11.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
Montedio Yamagata
Promotion
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr