Serie D, Girone H
Italien

Serie D, Girone H

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Serie D, Girone H
1 USD BITONTO CALCIO USD BITONTO CALCIO 26 16 7 3 45:10 35 55 W
USD BITONTO CALCIO USD BITONTO CALCIO
02.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
ASD Nocerina 1910 ASD Nocerina 1910
W
FBC Gravina FBC Gravina
09.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
USD BITONTO CALCIO USD BITONTO CALCIO
L
USD BITONTO CALCIO USD BITONTO CALCIO
16.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
USD Audace Cerignola USD Audace Cerignola
D
Taranto FC 1927 Taranto FC 1927
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
USD BITONTO CALCIO USD BITONTO CALCIO
D
USD BITONTO CALCIO USD BITONTO CALCIO
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FB Brindisi FB Brindisi
2 Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio 26 16 6 4 33:16 17 54 W
Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio
02.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
USD Audace Cerignola USD Audace Cerignola
W
Taranto FC 1927 Taranto FC 1927
09.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio
W
Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio
16.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FB Brindisi FB Brindisi
L
Virtus Casarano Virtus Casarano
23.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio
W
Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
AC NARDO AC NARDO
3 Sorrento Calcio Sorrento Calcio 26 14 8 4 38:21 17 50 L
Sorrento Calcio Sorrento Calcio
02.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Taranto FC 1927 Taranto FC 1927
D
ASD Nocerina 1910 ASD Nocerina 1910
09.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Sorrento Calcio Sorrento Calcio
W
Sorrento Calcio Sorrento Calcio
16.02.20 7 : 0 Gewinnt
Virtus Casarano Virtus Casarano
L
USD Audace Cerignola USD Audace Cerignola
23.02.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Sorrento Calcio Sorrento Calcio
W
Sorrento Calcio Sorrento Calcio
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Asd Grumentum Valdagri Asd Grumentum Valdagri
4 USD Audace Cerignola USD Audace Cerignola 26 15 4 7 45:27 18 49 L
Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio
02.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
USD Audace Cerignola USD Audace Cerignola
W
USD Audace Cerignola USD Audace Cerignola
09.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
AC NARDO AC NARDO
W
USD BITONTO CALCIO USD BITONTO CALCIO
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
USD Audace Cerignola USD Audace Cerignola
W
USD Audace Cerignola USD Audace Cerignola
23.02.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Sorrento Calcio Sorrento Calcio
L
Gelbison Vallo D L Gelbison Vallo D L
01.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
USD Audace Cerignola USD Audace Cerignola
5 Virtus Casarano Virtus Casarano 26 11 9 6 34:28 6 42 D
AC NARDO AC NARDO
02.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Virtus Casarano Virtus Casarano
W
Virtus Casarano Virtus Casarano
09.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Asd Grumentum Valdagri Asd Grumentum Valdagri
L
Sorrento Calcio Sorrento Calcio
16.02.20 7 : 0 Verlieren
Virtus Casarano Virtus Casarano
W
Virtus Casarano Virtus Casarano
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio
D
ASD TEAM ALTAMURA ASD TEAM ALTAMURA
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Virtus Casarano Virtus Casarano
6 Taranto FC 1927 Taranto FC 1927 26 12 4 10 32:21 11 40 W
Sorrento Calcio Sorrento Calcio
02.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Taranto FC 1927 Taranto FC 1927
L
Taranto FC 1927 Taranto FC 1927
09.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio
L
ASD TEAM ALTAMURA ASD TEAM ALTAMURA
16.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Taranto FC 1927 Taranto FC 1927
D
Taranto FC 1927 Taranto FC 1927
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
USD BITONTO CALCIO USD BITONTO CALCIO
D
San Felice Gladiator San Felice Gladiator
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Taranto FC 1927 Taranto FC 1927
7 Gelbison Vallo D L Gelbison Vallo D L 26 8 10 8 20:22 -2 34 D
Gelbison Vallo D L Gelbison Vallo D L
02.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
US Citta Di Fasano US Citta Di Fasano
W
Agropoli 1921 Agropoli 1921
09.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Gelbison Vallo D L Gelbison Vallo D L
W
Gelbison Vallo D L Gelbison Vallo D L
16.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
ASD Nocerina 1910 ASD Nocerina 1910
L
FBC Gravina FBC Gravina
23.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Gelbison Vallo D L Gelbison Vallo D L
W
Gelbison Vallo D L Gelbison Vallo D L
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
USD Audace Cerignola USD Audace Cerignola
8 FBC Gravina FBC Gravina 26 9 7 10 36:32 4 34 D
ASD TEAM ALTAMURA ASD TEAM ALTAMURA
02.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FBC Gravina FBC Gravina
L
FBC Gravina FBC Gravina
09.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
USD BITONTO CALCIO USD BITONTO CALCIO
L
San Felice Gladiator San Felice Gladiator
16.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FBC Gravina FBC Gravina
W
FBC Gravina FBC Gravina
23.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Gelbison Vallo D L Gelbison Vallo D L
W
Agropoli 1921 Agropoli 1921
01.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FBC Gravina FBC Gravina
9 US Citta Di Fasano US Citta Di Fasano 26 9 7 10 34:31 3 34 D
Gelbison Vallo D L Gelbison Vallo D L
02.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
US Citta Di Fasano US Citta Di Fasano
D
US Citta Di Fasano US Citta Di Fasano
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
ASD TEAM ALTAMURA ASD TEAM ALTAMURA
L
FC Francavilla 1931 FC Francavilla 1931
16.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
US Citta Di Fasano US Citta Di Fasano
D
US Citta Di Fasano US Citta Di Fasano
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
San Felice Gladiator San Felice Gladiator
L
SSD Fidelis Andria 2018 SSD Fidelis Andria 2018
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
US Citta Di Fasano US Citta Di Fasano
10 San Felice Gladiator San Felice Gladiator 26 8 9 9 25:27 -2 33 D
San Felice Gladiator San Felice Gladiator
02.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Agropoli 1921 Agropoli 1921
W
FC Francavilla 1931 FC Francavilla 1931
09.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
San Felice Gladiator San Felice Gladiator
W
San Felice Gladiator San Felice Gladiator
16.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FBC Gravina FBC Gravina
D
US Citta Di Fasano US Citta Di Fasano
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
San Felice Gladiator San Felice Gladiator
D
San Felice Gladiator San Felice Gladiator
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Taranto FC 1927 Taranto FC 1927
11 ASD TEAM ALTAMURA ASD TEAM ALTAMURA 26 8 8 10 31:29 2 32 D
ASD TEAM ALTAMURA ASD TEAM ALTAMURA
02.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FBC Gravina FBC Gravina
D
US Citta Di Fasano US Citta Di Fasano
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
ASD TEAM ALTAMURA ASD TEAM ALTAMURA
W
ASD TEAM ALTAMURA ASD TEAM ALTAMURA
16.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Taranto FC 1927 Taranto FC 1927
L
ASD Nocerina 1910 ASD Nocerina 1910
23.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
ASD TEAM ALTAMURA ASD TEAM ALTAMURA
D
ASD TEAM ALTAMURA ASD TEAM ALTAMURA
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Virtus Casarano Virtus Casarano
12 FB Brindisi FB Brindisi 26 7 10 9 23:35 -12 31 D
Asd Grumentum Valdagri Asd Grumentum Valdagri
02.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FB Brindisi FB Brindisi
D
FB Brindisi FB Brindisi
09.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SSD Fidelis Andria 2018 SSD Fidelis Andria 2018
L
Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio
16.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FB Brindisi FB Brindisi
D
FB Brindisi FB Brindisi
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AC NARDO AC NARDO
D
USD BITONTO CALCIO USD BITONTO CALCIO
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FB Brindisi FB Brindisi
13 SSD Fidelis Andria 2018 SSD Fidelis Andria 2018 26 8 5 13 31:41 -10 29 W
SSD Fidelis Andria 2018 SSD Fidelis Andria 2018
02.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Francavilla 1931 FC Francavilla 1931
D
FB Brindisi FB Brindisi
09.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SSD Fidelis Andria 2018 SSD Fidelis Andria 2018
W
SSD Fidelis Andria 2018 SSD Fidelis Andria 2018
16.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Agropoli 1921 Agropoli 1921
L
Asd Grumentum Valdagri Asd Grumentum Valdagri
23.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
SSD Fidelis Andria 2018 SSD Fidelis Andria 2018
W
SSD Fidelis Andria 2018 SSD Fidelis Andria 2018
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
US Citta Di Fasano US Citta Di Fasano
14 ASD Nocerina 1910 ASD Nocerina 1910 26 6 9 11 30:45 -15 27 L
USD BITONTO CALCIO USD BITONTO CALCIO
02.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
ASD Nocerina 1910 ASD Nocerina 1910
D
ASD Nocerina 1910 ASD Nocerina 1910
09.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Sorrento Calcio Sorrento Calcio
L
Gelbison Vallo D L Gelbison Vallo D L
16.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
ASD Nocerina 1910 ASD Nocerina 1910
W
ASD Nocerina 1910 ASD Nocerina 1910
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
ASD TEAM ALTAMURA ASD TEAM ALTAMURA
D
FC Francavilla 1931 FC Francavilla 1931
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
ASD Nocerina 1910 ASD Nocerina 1910
15 Asd Grumentum Valdagri Asd Grumentum Valdagri 26 7 6 13 27:39 -12 27 D
Asd Grumentum Valdagri Asd Grumentum Valdagri
02.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FB Brindisi FB Brindisi
L
Virtus Casarano Virtus Casarano
09.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Asd Grumentum Valdagri Asd Grumentum Valdagri
D
AC NARDO AC NARDO
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Asd Grumentum Valdagri Asd Grumentum Valdagri
W
Asd Grumentum Valdagri Asd Grumentum Valdagri
23.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
SSD Fidelis Andria 2018 SSD Fidelis Andria 2018
L
Sorrento Calcio Sorrento Calcio
01.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Asd Grumentum Valdagri Asd Grumentum Valdagri
16 AC NARDO AC NARDO 26 6 9 11 24:34 -10 27 D
AC NARDO AC NARDO
02.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Virtus Casarano Virtus Casarano
L
USD Audace Cerignola USD Audace Cerignola
09.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
AC NARDO AC NARDO
D
AC NARDO AC NARDO
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Asd Grumentum Valdagri Asd Grumentum Valdagri
D
FB Brindisi FB Brindisi
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AC NARDO AC NARDO
L
Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio
01.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
AC NARDO AC NARDO
17 FC Francavilla 1931 FC Francavilla 1931 26 6 7 13 24:35 -11 25 L
SSD Fidelis Andria 2018 SSD Fidelis Andria 2018
02.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Francavilla 1931 FC Francavilla 1931
L
FC Francavilla 1931 FC Francavilla 1931
09.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
San Felice Gladiator San Felice Gladiator
W
FC Francavilla 1931 FC Francavilla 1931
16.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
US Citta Di Fasano US Citta Di Fasano
W
Agropoli 1921 Agropoli 1921
22.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Francavilla 1931 FC Francavilla 1931
D
FC Francavilla 1931 FC Francavilla 1931
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
ASD Nocerina 1910 ASD Nocerina 1910
18 Agropoli 1921 Agropoli 1921 26 3 5 18 14:53 -39 14 D
San Felice Gladiator San Felice Gladiator
02.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Agropoli 1921 Agropoli 1921
L
Agropoli 1921 Agropoli 1921
09.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Gelbison Vallo D L Gelbison Vallo D L
L
SSD Fidelis Andria 2018 SSD Fidelis Andria 2018
16.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Agropoli 1921 Agropoli 1921
L
Agropoli 1921 Agropoli 1921
22.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Francavilla 1931 FC Francavilla 1931
L
Agropoli 1921 Agropoli 1921
01.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FBC Gravina FBC Gravina
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr