Serie D, Girone G
Italien

Serie D, Girone G

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Serie D, Girone G
1 ASD TURRIS CALCIO ASD TURRIS CALCIO 26 18 7 1 65:24 41 61 W
ASD PORTICI 1906 ASD PORTICI 1906
09.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
ASD TURRIS CALCIO ASD TURRIS CALCIO
W
ASD TURRIS CALCIO ASD TURRIS CALCIO
16.02.20 6 : 1 Gewinnt
BUDONI CALCIO BUDONI CALCIO
W
Muravera Muravera
23.02.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
ASD TURRIS CALCIO ASD TURRIS CALCIO
L
ASD TURRIS CALCIO ASD TURRIS CALCIO
01.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Latte Dolce Calcio Latte Dolce Calcio
D
Porto Torres Porto Torres
29.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
ASD TURRIS CALCIO ASD TURRIS CALCIO
2 AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio 26 17 6 3 46:21 25 57 D
ASD TRASTEVERE 1909 ASD TRASTEVERE 1909
02.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
W
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
09.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
W
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
W
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
ASD Vis Artena ASD Vis Artena
W
BUDONI CALCIO BUDONI CALCIO
01.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
3 SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio 26 14 9 3 44:25 19 51 W
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
02.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
D
ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924 ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924
09.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
D
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
ASD PORTICI 1906 ASD PORTICI 1906
D
Citta Di Anagni Citta Di Anagni
23.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
W
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
4 ASD TRASTEVERE 1909 ASD TRASTEVERE 1909 26 13 6 7 46:33 13 45 D
ASD TRASTEVERE 1909 ASD TRASTEVERE 1909
02.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
W
Latte Dolce Calcio Latte Dolce Calcio
09.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
ASD TRASTEVERE 1909 ASD TRASTEVERE 1909
D
ASD LANUSEI CALCIO ASD LANUSEI CALCIO
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
ASD TRASTEVERE 1909 ASD TRASTEVERE 1909
W
ASD TRASTEVERE 1909 ASD TRASTEVERE 1909
01.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Citta Di Anagni Citta Di Anagni
D
ASD TRASTEVERE 1909 ASD TRASTEVERE 1909
05.04.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Porto Torres Porto Torres
5 Latte Dolce Calcio Latte Dolce Calcio 26 14 3 9 40:29 11 45 L
ASD Vis Artena ASD Vis Artena
02.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Latte Dolce Calcio Latte Dolce Calcio
L
Latte Dolce Calcio Latte Dolce Calcio
09.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
ASD TRASTEVERE 1909 ASD TRASTEVERE 1909
D
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Latte Dolce Calcio Latte Dolce Calcio
W
Latte Dolce Calcio Latte Dolce Calcio
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
W
ASD TURRIS CALCIO ASD TURRIS CALCIO
01.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Latte Dolce Calcio Latte Dolce Calcio
6 US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932 26 10 9 7 40:30 10 39 D
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
02.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Citta Di Anagni Citta Di Anagni
W
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
09.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
D
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
16.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Muravera Muravera
D
ASD PORTICI 1906 ASD PORTICI 1906
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
L
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
7 ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924 ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924 26 10 9 7 28:30 -2 39 W
ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924 ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924
26.01.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Muravera Muravera
L
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
02.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924 ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924
D
ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924 ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924
09.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
W
ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924 ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924
23.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
W
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924 ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924
8 ASD Vis Artena ASD Vis Artena 26 9 8 9 35:38 -3 35 W
BUDONI CALCIO BUDONI CALCIO
09.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
ASD Vis Artena ASD Vis Artena
D
ASD Vis Artena ASD Vis Artena
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
ASD LANUSEI CALCIO ASD LANUSEI CALCIO
L
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
23.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
ASD Vis Artena ASD Vis Artena
D
ASD Vis Artena ASD Vis Artena
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
D
ASD Vis Artena ASD Vis Artena
19.04.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Porto Torres Porto Torres
9 Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida 26 9 6 11 33:35 -2 33 L
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
09.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
W
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
16.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
L
ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924 ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924
23.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
W
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
01.03.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
ASD PORTICI 1906 ASD PORTICI 1906
D
Porto Torres Porto Torres
09.04.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
10 Muravera Muravera 25 7 10 8 30:31 -1 31 W
Citta Di Anagni Citta Di Anagni
09.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Muravera Muravera
D
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
16.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Muravera Muravera
L
Muravera Muravera
23.02.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
ASD TURRIS CALCIO ASD TURRIS CALCIO
W
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
01.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Muravera Muravera
D
Muravera Muravera
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Porto Torres Porto Torres
11 ASD LANUSEI CALCIO ASD LANUSEI CALCIO 26 6 13 7 23:25 -2 31 L
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
02.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
ASD LANUSEI CALCIO ASD LANUSEI CALCIO
W
ASD LANUSEI CALCIO ASD LANUSEI CALCIO
09.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
D
ASD Vis Artena ASD Vis Artena
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
ASD LANUSEI CALCIO ASD LANUSEI CALCIO
D
ASD LANUSEI CALCIO ASD LANUSEI CALCIO
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
ASD TRASTEVERE 1909 ASD TRASTEVERE 1909
D
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
ASD LANUSEI CALCIO ASD LANUSEI CALCIO
12 ASD PORTICI 1906 ASD PORTICI 1906 26 7 9 10 31:41 -10 30 D
Muravera Muravera
02.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
ASD PORTICI 1906 ASD PORTICI 1906
L
ASD PORTICI 1906 ASD PORTICI 1906
09.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
ASD TURRIS CALCIO ASD TURRIS CALCIO
D
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
ASD PORTICI 1906 ASD PORTICI 1906
D
ASD PORTICI 1906 ASD PORTICI 1906
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
L
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
01.03.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
ASD PORTICI 1906 ASD PORTICI 1906
13 FC Aprilia FC Aprilia 26 6 11 9 25:30 -5 29 L
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
09.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
D
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Latte Dolce Calcio Latte Dolce Calcio
D
BUDONI CALCIO BUDONI CALCIO
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
D
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
ASD LANUSEI CALCIO ASD LANUSEI CALCIO
D
Porto Torres Porto Torres
26.04.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
14 Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio 26 6 9 11 31:39 -8 27 L
ASD LANUSEI CALCIO ASD LANUSEI CALCIO
09.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
L
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
16.02.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
Citta Di Anagni Citta Di Anagni
L
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
23.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
L
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
01.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Muravera Muravera
D
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
22.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Porto Torres Porto Torres
15 Citta Di Anagni Citta Di Anagni 26 6 7 13 32:44 -12 25 D
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
02.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Citta Di Anagni Citta Di Anagni
L
Citta Di Anagni Citta Di Anagni
09.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Muravera Muravera
W
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
16.02.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Citta Di Anagni Citta Di Anagni
D
Citta Di Anagni Citta Di Anagni
23.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
L
ASD TRASTEVERE 1909 ASD TRASTEVERE 1909
01.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Citta Di Anagni Citta Di Anagni
16 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza 26 4 7 15 23:56 -33 19 L
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
02.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
L
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
09.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
L
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
16.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
W
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
D
ASD Vis Artena ASD Vis Artena
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
17 US Ladispoli US Ladispoli 26 5 3 18 25:42 -17 18 W
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
09.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
L
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
16.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
L
Latte Dolce Calcio Latte Dolce Calcio
23.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
L
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
01.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924 ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924
D
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
03.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Porto Torres Porto Torres
18 BUDONI CALCIO BUDONI CALCIO 25 4 4 17 22:46 -24 16 L
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
02.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
BUDONI CALCIO BUDONI CALCIO
L
BUDONI CALCIO BUDONI CALCIO
09.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
ASD Vis Artena ASD Vis Artena
L
ASD TURRIS CALCIO ASD TURRIS CALCIO
16.02.20 6 : 1 Verlieren
BUDONI CALCIO BUDONI CALCIO
D
BUDONI CALCIO BUDONI CALCIO
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
L
BUDONI CALCIO BUDONI CALCIO
01.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr