Serie D, Girone C
Italien

Serie D, Girone C

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Serie D, Girone C
1 ACD Campodarsego Calcio ACD Campodarsego Calcio 27 15 9 3 44:25 19 54 D
ACD Campodarsego Calcio ACD Campodarsego Calcio
19.01.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
AC Este AC Este
W
ASD San Luigi Calcio ASD San Luigi Calcio
26.01.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
ACD Campodarsego Calcio ACD Campodarsego Calcio
W
ACD Campodarsego Calcio ACD Campodarsego Calcio
02.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
ASD Polisportiva Tamai ASD Polisportiva Tamai
L
GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana
09.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
ACD Campodarsego Calcio ACD Campodarsego Calcio
L
ACD Campodarsego Calcio ACD Campodarsego Calcio
16.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
ASD CJarlins Muzane ASD CJarlins Muzane
2 FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD 28 13 10 5 43:32 11 49 W
AC Este AC Este
26.01.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
D
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
02.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Union Feltre ASD Union Feltre ASD
W
ASD Polisportiva Tamai ASD Polisportiva Tamai
09.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
D
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
16.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
AC DELTA PORTO TOLLE AC DELTA PORTO TOLLE
L
ASD CJarlins Muzane ASD CJarlins Muzane
23.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
3 GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana 28 14 6 8 47:31 16 48 W
GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana
26.01.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Luparense FC Luparense FC
D
Clodiense Clodiense
02.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana
W
GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
ACD Campodarsego Calcio ACD Campodarsego Calcio
L
AC Belluno 1905 AC Belluno 1905
16.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana
W
GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana
22.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano
4 Clodiense Clodiense 27 12 11 4 44:32 12 47 D
Clodiense Clodiense
19.01.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
ASD San Luigi Calcio ASD San Luigi Calcio
W
AC Vigasio AC Vigasio
26.01.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Clodiense Clodiense
D
Clodiense Clodiense
02.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana
W
Clodiense Clodiense
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
AC Belluno 1905 AC Belluno 1905
W
Luparense FC Luparense FC
16.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Clodiense Clodiense
5 A.C. Mestre A.C. Mestre 27 13 6 8 37:28 9 45 D
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
19.01.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
A.C. Mestre A.C. Mestre
W
A.C. Mestre A.C. Mestre
26.01.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
ASD Villafranca Veronese ASD Villafranca Veronese
W
Calcio Caldiero Terme Calcio Caldiero Terme
02.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
A.C. Mestre A.C. Mestre
W
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 Calcio Montebelluna 1919
09.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
A.C. Mestre A.C. Mestre
D
A.C. Mestre A.C. Mestre
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AC Vigasio AC Vigasio
6 USD Adriese 1906 USD Adriese 1906 27 13 5 9 53:36 17 44 W
USD Adriese 1906 USD Adriese 1906
19.01.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Union Feltre ASD Union Feltre ASD
L
ASD Polisportiva Tamai ASD Polisportiva Tamai
26.01.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
USD Adriese 1906 USD Adriese 1906
W
USD Adriese 1906 USD Adriese 1906
02.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
AC DELTA PORTO TOLLE AC DELTA PORTO TOLLE
D
ASD CJarlins Muzane ASD CJarlins Muzane
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
USD Adriese 1906 USD Adriese 1906
W
USD Adriese 1906 USD Adriese 1906
16.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
ASD San Luigi Calcio ASD San Luigi Calcio
7 Union Feltre ASD Union Feltre ASD 27 12 8 7 38:25 13 44 L
USD Adriese 1906 USD Adriese 1906
19.01.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Union Feltre ASD Union Feltre ASD
W
Union Feltre ASD Union Feltre ASD
26.01.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Chions 1972 Chions 1972
D
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
02.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Union Feltre ASD Union Feltre ASD
W
Union Feltre ASD Union Feltre ASD
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
ASD Villafranca Veronese ASD Villafranca Veronese
W
Calcio Caldiero Terme Calcio Caldiero Terme
16.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Union Feltre ASD Union Feltre ASD
8 ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano 28 11 9 8 46:37 9 42 W
AC DELTA PORTO TOLLE AC DELTA PORTO TOLLE
26.01.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano
L
ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano
02.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
AC Este AC Este
D
ASD San Luigi Calcio ASD San Luigi Calcio
09.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano
L
ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano
16.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
ASD Polisportiva Tamai ASD Polisportiva Tamai
L
GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana
22.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano
9 ASD CJarlins Muzane ASD CJarlins Muzane 28 12 6 10 44:47 -3 42 D
ASD CJarlins Muzane ASD CJarlins Muzane
26.01.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
AC Belluno 1905 AC Belluno 1905
W
Luparense FC Luparense FC
02.02.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
ASD CJarlins Muzane ASD CJarlins Muzane
D
ASD CJarlins Muzane ASD CJarlins Muzane
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
USD Adriese 1906 USD Adriese 1906
W
ACD Campodarsego Calcio ACD Campodarsego Calcio
16.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
ASD CJarlins Muzane ASD CJarlins Muzane
W
ASD CJarlins Muzane ASD CJarlins Muzane
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
10 Luparense FC Luparense FC 27 10 7 10 49:45 4 37 W
Luparense FC Luparense FC
19.01.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
ASD Polisportiva Tamai ASD Polisportiva Tamai
L
GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana
26.01.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Luparense FC Luparense FC
L
Luparense FC Luparense FC
02.02.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
ASD CJarlins Muzane ASD CJarlins Muzane
L
AC Vigasio AC Vigasio
09.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Luparense FC Luparense FC
L
Luparense FC Luparense FC
16.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Clodiense Clodiense
11 Calcio Caldiero Terme Calcio Caldiero Terme 27 10 7 10 25:28 -3 37 W
Calcio Caldiero Terme Calcio Caldiero Terme
19.01.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
AC Vigasio AC Vigasio
W
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 Calcio Montebelluna 1919
26.01.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Calcio Caldiero Terme Calcio Caldiero Terme
L
Calcio Caldiero Terme Calcio Caldiero Terme
02.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
A.C. Mestre A.C. Mestre
W
AC Este AC Este
09.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Calcio Caldiero Terme Calcio Caldiero Terme
L
Calcio Caldiero Terme Calcio Caldiero Terme
16.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Union Feltre ASD Union Feltre ASD
12 AC Este AC Este 27 9 9 9 37:35 2 36 D
ACD Campodarsego Calcio ACD Campodarsego Calcio
19.01.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
AC Este AC Este
L
AC Este AC Este
26.01.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
W
ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano
02.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
AC Este AC Este
L
AC Este AC Este
09.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Calcio Caldiero Terme Calcio Caldiero Terme
D
Chions 1972 Chions 1972
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AC Este AC Este
13 Chions 1972 Chions 1972 28 9 8 11 39:41 -2 35 L
Union Feltre ASD Union Feltre ASD
26.01.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Chions 1972 Chions 1972
D
Chions 1972 Chions 1972
02.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 Calcio Montebelluna 1919
W
AC DELTA PORTO TOLLE AC DELTA PORTO TOLLE
09.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Chions 1972 Chions 1972
D
Chions 1972 Chions 1972
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AC Este AC Este
L
ASD San Luigi Calcio ASD San Luigi Calcio
23.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Chions 1972 Chions 1972
14 AC Belluno 1905 AC Belluno 1905 27 10 4 13 33:38 -5 34 L
AC Belluno 1905 AC Belluno 1905
19.01.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
AC DELTA PORTO TOLLE AC DELTA PORTO TOLLE
D
ASD CJarlins Muzane ASD CJarlins Muzane
26.01.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
AC Belluno 1905 AC Belluno 1905
W
AC Belluno 1905 AC Belluno 1905
02.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
ASD San Luigi Calcio ASD San Luigi Calcio
L
Clodiense Clodiense
09.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
AC Belluno 1905 AC Belluno 1905
W
AC Belluno 1905 AC Belluno 1905
16.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana
15 AC DELTA PORTO TOLLE AC DELTA PORTO TOLLE 27 8 7 12 31:38 -7 31 W
AC Belluno 1905 AC Belluno 1905
19.01.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
AC DELTA PORTO TOLLE AC DELTA PORTO TOLLE
L
AC DELTA PORTO TOLLE AC DELTA PORTO TOLLE
26.01.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano
L
USD Adriese 1906 USD Adriese 1906
02.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
AC DELTA PORTO TOLLE AC DELTA PORTO TOLLE
L
AC DELTA PORTO TOLLE AC DELTA PORTO TOLLE
09.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Chions 1972 Chions 1972
D
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
16.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
AC DELTA PORTO TOLLE AC DELTA PORTO TOLLE
16 Calcio Montebelluna 1919 Calcio Montebelluna 1919 27 6 12 9 26:35 -9 30 D
ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano
19.01.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 Calcio Montebelluna 1919
L
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 Calcio Montebelluna 1919
26.01.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Calcio Caldiero Terme Calcio Caldiero Terme
D
Chions 1972 Chions 1972
02.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 Calcio Montebelluna 1919
L
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 Calcio Montebelluna 1919
09.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
A.C. Mestre A.C. Mestre
W
ASD Villafranca Veronese ASD Villafranca Veronese
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 Calcio Montebelluna 1919
17 AC Vigasio AC Vigasio 27 9 3 15 28:42 -14 30 L
Calcio Caldiero Terme Calcio Caldiero Terme
19.01.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
AC Vigasio AC Vigasio
L
AC Vigasio AC Vigasio
26.01.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Clodiense Clodiense
W
ASD Villafranca Veronese ASD Villafranca Veronese
02.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
AC Vigasio AC Vigasio
W
AC Vigasio AC Vigasio
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Luparense FC Luparense FC
D
A.C. Mestre A.C. Mestre
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AC Vigasio AC Vigasio
18 ASD Polisportiva Tamai ASD Polisportiva Tamai 27 6 4 17 22:45 -23 22 L
Luparense FC Luparense FC
19.01.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
ASD Polisportiva Tamai ASD Polisportiva Tamai
W
ASD Polisportiva Tamai ASD Polisportiva Tamai
26.01.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
USD Adriese 1906 USD Adriese 1906
L
ACD Campodarsego Calcio ACD Campodarsego Calcio
02.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
ASD Polisportiva Tamai ASD Polisportiva Tamai
L
ASD Polisportiva Tamai ASD Polisportiva Tamai
09.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
W
ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
ASD Polisportiva Tamai ASD Polisportiva Tamai
19 ASD San Luigi Calcio ASD San Luigi Calcio 28 5 6 17 36:64 -28 21 L
ASD San Luigi Calcio ASD San Luigi Calcio
26.01.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
ACD Campodarsego Calcio ACD Campodarsego Calcio
L
AC Belluno 1905 AC Belluno 1905
02.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
ASD San Luigi Calcio ASD San Luigi Calcio
D
ASD San Luigi Calcio ASD San Luigi Calcio
09.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano
L
USD Adriese 1906 USD Adriese 1906
16.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
ASD San Luigi Calcio ASD San Luigi Calcio
W
ASD San Luigi Calcio ASD San Luigi Calcio
23.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Chions 1972 Chions 1972
20 ASD Villafranca Veronese ASD Villafranca Veronese 27 2 11 14 25:43 -18 17 D
Chions 1972 Chions 1972
19.01.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
ASD Villafranca Veronese ASD Villafranca Veronese
L
A.C. Mestre A.C. Mestre
26.01.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
ASD Villafranca Veronese ASD Villafranca Veronese
L
ASD Villafranca Veronese ASD Villafranca Veronese
02.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
AC Vigasio AC Vigasio
L
Union Feltre ASD Union Feltre ASD
09.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
ASD Villafranca Veronese ASD Villafranca Veronese
L
ASD Villafranca Veronese ASD Villafranca Veronese
16.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 Calcio Montebelluna 1919
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr