Serie D, Girone B
Italien

Serie D, Girone B

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Serie D, Girone B
1 SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto 27 16 6 5 43:28 15 54 W
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
19.01.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
W
Tritium Calcio 1908 Tritium Calcio 1908
26.01.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
D
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
02.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Virtus Bergamo 1909 Virtus Bergamo 1909
L
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
09.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
W
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
16.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Legnago Salus S.S.D Legnago Salus S.S.D
2 Legnago Salus S.S.D Legnago Salus S.S.D 27 15 5 7 38:25 13 50 W
US Inveruno 1945 US Inveruno 1945
19.01.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Legnago Salus S.S.D Legnago Salus S.S.D
L
Legnago Salus S.S.D Legnago Salus S.S.D
26.01.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
L
USD Scanzorosciate Calcio USD Scanzorosciate Calcio
02.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Legnago Salus S.S.D Legnago Salus S.S.D
W
Legnago Salus S.S.D Legnago Salus S.S.D
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Sondrio Calcio Sondrio Calcio
L
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
16.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Legnago Salus S.S.D Legnago Salus S.S.D
3 USD Scanzorosciate Calcio USD Scanzorosciate Calcio 27 12 10 5 32:21 11 46 W
USD Scanzorosciate Calcio USD Scanzorosciate Calcio
19.01.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Virtus Bergamo 1909 Virtus Bergamo 1909
L
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
26.01.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
USD Scanzorosciate Calcio USD Scanzorosciate Calcio
W
USD Scanzorosciate Calcio USD Scanzorosciate Calcio
02.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Legnago Salus S.S.D Legnago Salus S.S.D
D
Levico Terme Levico Terme
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
USD Scanzorosciate Calcio USD Scanzorosciate Calcio
L
USD Scanzorosciate Calcio USD Scanzorosciate Calcio
16.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
4 Arconatese Arconatese 27 13 5 9 42:36 6 44 W
Sondrio Calcio Sondrio Calcio
19.01.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Arconatese Arconatese
W
Arconatese Arconatese
26.01.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Dro Dro
L
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
02.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Arconatese Arconatese
L
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
09.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Arconatese Arconatese
L
Arconatese Arconatese
16.02.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Nibionnoggiono Nibionnoggiono
5 Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D. 27 11 10 6 31:24 7 43 L
Levico Terme Levico Terme
19.01.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
L
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
26.01.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Caravaggio Caravaggio
L
US Inveruno 1945 US Inveruno 1945
02.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
W
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
09.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
W
USD Scanzorosciate Calcio USD Scanzorosciate Calcio
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
6 Nibionnoggiono Nibionnoggiono 27 11 9 7 38:24 14 42 W
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
19.01.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Nibionnoggiono Nibionnoggiono
W
Nibionnoggiono Nibionnoggiono
26.01.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Milano City FC Milano City FC
W
Dro Dro
02.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Nibionnoggiono Nibionnoggiono
D
Nibionnoggiono Nibionnoggiono
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
US Inveruno 1945 US Inveruno 1945
W
Arconatese Arconatese
16.02.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Nibionnoggiono Nibionnoggiono
7 Tritium Calcio 1908 Tritium Calcio 1908 27 11 9 7 38:32 6 42 W
Caravaggio Caravaggio
19.01.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Tritium Calcio 1908 Tritium Calcio 1908
L
Tritium Calcio 1908 Tritium Calcio 1908
26.01.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
L
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
02.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Tritium Calcio 1908 Tritium Calcio 1908
W
Tritium Calcio 1908 Tritium Calcio 1908
09.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
D
Sondrio Calcio Sondrio Calcio
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Tritium Calcio 1908 Tritium Calcio 1908
8 Sondrio Calcio Sondrio Calcio 27 11 8 8 31:29 2 41 L
Sondrio Calcio Sondrio Calcio
19.01.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Arconatese Arconatese
D
Virtus Bergamo 1909 Virtus Bergamo 1909
26.01.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sondrio Calcio Sondrio Calcio
W
Sondrio Calcio Sondrio Calcio
02.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
ASD Calcio Brusaporto ASD Calcio Brusaporto
L
Legnago Salus S.S.D Legnago Salus S.S.D
09.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Sondrio Calcio Sondrio Calcio
D
Sondrio Calcio Sondrio Calcio
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Tritium Calcio 1908 Tritium Calcio 1908
9 U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio 27 9 12 6 32:25 7 39 W
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
19.01.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Dro Dro
L
ASD Calcio Brusaporto ASD Calcio Brusaporto
26.01.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
D
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
02.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
L
Tritium Calcio 1908 Tritium Calcio 1908
09.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
W
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Virtus Bergamo 1909 Virtus Bergamo 1909
10 ASD Calcio Brusaporto ASD Calcio Brusaporto 27 11 6 10 27:24 3 39 D
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
19.01.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
ASD Calcio Brusaporto ASD Calcio Brusaporto
W
ASD Calcio Brusaporto ASD Calcio Brusaporto
26.01.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
L
Sondrio Calcio Sondrio Calcio
02.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
ASD Calcio Brusaporto ASD Calcio Brusaporto
D
ASD Calcio Brusaporto ASD Calcio Brusaporto
09.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Dro Dro
L
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
16.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
ASD Calcio Brusaporto ASD Calcio Brusaporto
11 USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921 27 9 8 10 39:41 -2 35 D
Milano City FC Milano City FC
19.01.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
W
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
26.01.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
USD Scanzorosciate Calcio USD Scanzorosciate Calcio
W
Caravaggio Caravaggio
02.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
W
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
09.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
D
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
16.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
12 Virtus Bergamo 1909 Virtus Bergamo 1909 27 8 11 8 34:35 -1 35 L
USD Scanzorosciate Calcio USD Scanzorosciate Calcio
19.01.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Virtus Bergamo 1909 Virtus Bergamo 1909
D
Virtus Bergamo 1909 Virtus Bergamo 1909
26.01.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sondrio Calcio Sondrio Calcio
D
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
02.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Virtus Bergamo 1909 Virtus Bergamo 1909
W
Virtus Bergamo 1909 Virtus Bergamo 1909
09.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
L
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
16.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Virtus Bergamo 1909 Virtus Bergamo 1909
13 AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano 27 9 7 11 35:34 1 34 L
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
19.01.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
W
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
26.01.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
D
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
02.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
W
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
09.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Arconatese Arconatese
W
Dro Dro
16.02.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
14 AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola 27 8 9 10 29:31 -2 33 D
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
19.01.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
ASD Calcio Brusaporto ASD Calcio Brusaporto
W
Legnago Salus S.S.D Legnago Salus S.S.D
26.01.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
W
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
02.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Tritium Calcio 1908 Tritium Calcio 1908
L
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
09.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
D
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
16.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
15 Caravaggio Caravaggio 27 7 11 9 41:43 -2 32 L
Caravaggio Caravaggio
19.01.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Tritium Calcio 1908 Tritium Calcio 1908
W
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
26.01.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Caravaggio Caravaggio
L
Caravaggio Caravaggio
02.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
W
Milano City FC Milano City FC
09.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Caravaggio Caravaggio
D
Caravaggio Caravaggio
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Levico Terme Levico Terme
16 Villa Dalme Valle Brembana Villa Dalme Valle Brembana 27 6 11 10 33:43 -10 29 L
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
19.01.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Nibionnoggiono Nibionnoggiono
L
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
26.01.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
W
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
02.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Arconatese Arconatese
L
Virtus Bergamo 1909 Virtus Bergamo 1909
09.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
W
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
ASD Calcio Brusaporto ASD Calcio Brusaporto
17 Levico Terme Levico Terme 27 6 10 11 31:40 -9 28 W
Levico Terme Levico Terme
19.01.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
W
Levico Terme Levico Terme
26.01.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
US Inveruno 1945 US Inveruno 1945
L
Milano City FC Milano City FC
02.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Levico Terme Levico Terme
D
Levico Terme Levico Terme
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
USD Scanzorosciate Calcio USD Scanzorosciate Calcio
D
Caravaggio Caravaggio
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Levico Terme Levico Terme
18 Milano City FC Milano City FC 27 4 11 12 21:34 -13 22 D
Milano City FC Milano City FC
19.01.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
L
Nibionnoggiono Nibionnoggiono
26.01.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Milano City FC Milano City FC
W
Milano City FC Milano City FC
02.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Levico Terme Levico Terme
L
Milano City FC Milano City FC
09.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Caravaggio Caravaggio
W
US Inveruno 1945 US Inveruno 1945
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Milano City FC Milano City FC
19 Dro Dro 27 2 11 14 17:37 -20 17 L
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
19.01.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Dro Dro
L
Arconatese Arconatese
26.01.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Dro Dro
L
Dro Dro
02.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Nibionnoggiono Nibionnoggiono
D
ASD Calcio Brusaporto ASD Calcio Brusaporto
09.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Dro Dro
L
Dro Dro
16.02.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
20 US Inveruno 1945 US Inveruno 1945 27 4 5 18 31:57 -26 17 L
US Inveruno 1945 US Inveruno 1945
19.01.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Legnago Salus S.S.D Legnago Salus S.S.D
L
Levico Terme Levico Terme
26.01.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
US Inveruno 1945 US Inveruno 1945
W
US Inveruno 1945 US Inveruno 1945
02.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
D
Nibionnoggiono Nibionnoggiono
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
US Inveruno 1945 US Inveruno 1945
L
US Inveruno 1945 US Inveruno 1945
16.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Milano City FC Milano City FC
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr