Serie C, Group B
Italien

Serie C, Group B

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Group B
1 LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza Virtus 27 18 7 2 41:12 29 61 W
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
26.01.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza Virtus
D
LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza Virtus
02.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Gubbio Gubbio
D
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898 Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza Virtus
D
LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza Virtus
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Virtus Vecomp Verona Virtus Vecomp Verona
W
AC Cesena AC Cesena
23.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza Virtus
2 Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace FC 27 15 10 2 45:25 20 55 W
Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace FC
27.01.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Südtirol FC Südtirol
W
Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace FC
02.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
AJ FANO 1906 AJ FANO 1906
L
Carpi FC Carpi FC
09.02.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace FC
W
Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace FC
17.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
ASD ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO ASD ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO
D
Gubbio Gubbio
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace FC
3 Carpi FC Carpi FC 26 16 5 5 44:21 23 53 W
AC Cesena AC Cesena
22.01.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Carpi FC Carpi FC
D
Carpi FC Carpi FC
25.01.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
D
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
02.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Carpi FC Carpi FC
W
Carpi FC Carpi FC
09.02.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace FC
W
Carpi FC Carpi FC
16.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
4 FC Südtirol FC Südtirol 27 15 3 9 43:24 19 48 L
Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace FC
27.01.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Südtirol FC Südtirol
W
FC Südtirol FC Südtirol
02.02.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
ASD ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO ASD ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO
L
Fermana FC Fermana FC
09.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Südtirol FC Südtirol
W
FC Südtirol FC Südtirol
16.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
AJ FANO 1906 AJ FANO 1906
L
Modena FC Modena FC
22.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Südtirol FC Südtirol
5 AC Feralpi Salo AC Feralpi Salo 26 12 8 6 34:31 3 44 D
AC Feralpi Salo AC Feralpi Salo
22.01.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace FC
W
Virtus Vecomp Verona Virtus Vecomp Verona
26.01.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
AC Feralpi Salo AC Feralpi Salo
W
AC Feralpi Salo AC Feralpi Salo
02.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Modena FC Modena FC
W
AJ FANO 1906 AJ FANO 1906
08.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
AC Feralpi Salo AC Feralpi Salo
D
AC Feralpi Salo AC Feralpi Salo
16.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Gubbio Gubbio
6 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 26 13 5 8 35:19 16 44 W
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
22.01.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Virtus Vecomp Verona Virtus Vecomp Verona
D
Carpi FC Carpi FC
25.01.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
W
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
02.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898 Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
D
AC Cesena AC Cesena
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
L
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
16.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Fermana FC Fermana FC
7 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 26 10 11 5 32:24 8 41 D
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
23.01.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
ASD ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO ASD ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO
D
Fermana FC Fermana FC
26.01.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
D
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
02.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AC Cesena AC Cesena
W
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
09.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
L
Carpi FC Carpi FC
16.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
8 Modena FC Modena FC 27 11 7 9 29:25 4 40 D
Modena FC Modena FC
26.01.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio
L
AC Feralpi Salo AC Feralpi Salo
02.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Modena FC Modena FC
W
Modena FC Modena FC
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
L
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
15.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Modena FC Modena FC
W
Modena FC Modena FC
22.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Südtirol FC Südtirol
9 US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918 27 12 4 11 36:32 4 40 W
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
26.01.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
AC Cesena AC Cesena
D
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
02.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Virtus Vecomp Verona Virtus Vecomp Verona
D
ASD ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO ASD ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO
09.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
W
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
16.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898 Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
W
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
10 Fermana FC Fermana FC 27 8 9 10 22:33 -11 33 D
Fermana FC Fermana FC
26.01.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
W
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
03.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Fermana FC Fermana FC
W
Fermana FC Fermana FC
09.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Südtirol FC Südtirol
W
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Fermana FC Fermana FC
D
Fermana FC Fermana FC
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898 Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
11 Sambenedettese Sambenedettese 26 9 6 11 31:31 1 33 D
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
22.01.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AJ FANO 1906 AJ FANO 1906
D
ASD ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO ASD ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO
26.01.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
L
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
03.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Fermana FC Fermana FC
L
Modena FC Modena FC
09.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
L
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
16.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
12 Virtus Vecomp Verona Virtus Vecomp Verona 27 8 8 11 33:35 -2 32 L
Virtus Vecomp Verona Virtus Vecomp Verona
26.01.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
AC Feralpi Salo AC Feralpi Salo
D
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
02.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Virtus Vecomp Verona Virtus Vecomp Verona
D
Virtus Vecomp Verona Virtus Vecomp Verona
09.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio
D
LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza Virtus
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Virtus Vecomp Verona Virtus Vecomp Verona
D
Virtus Vecomp Verona Virtus Vecomp Verona
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
13 AC Cesena AC Cesena 27 7 9 11 33:42 -9 30 L
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
26.01.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
AC Cesena AC Cesena
D
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
02.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AC Cesena AC Cesena
D
AC Cesena AC Cesena
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
W
Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio
16.02.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
AC Cesena AC Cesena
L
AC Cesena AC Cesena
23.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza Virtus
14 Gubbio Gubbio 27 5 13 9 23:31 -8 28 W
AJ FANO 1906 AJ FANO 1906
26.01.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Gubbio Gubbio
D
LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza Virtus
02.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Gubbio Gubbio
D
Gubbio Gubbio
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
D
AC Feralpi Salo AC Feralpi Salo
16.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Gubbio Gubbio
D
Gubbio Gubbio
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace FC
15 Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898 Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898 27 7 7 13 22:37 -15 28 D
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898 Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
26.01.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
L
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
02.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898 Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
D
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898 Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza Virtus
L
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
16.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898 Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
D
Fermana FC Fermana FC
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898 Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
16 Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913 27 7 6 14 25:41 -16 27 D
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898 Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
26.01.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
D
Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio
01.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
L
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
09.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
W
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
L
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
23.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
17 Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio 27 4 11 12 20:35 -15 23 D
Modena FC Modena FC
26.01.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio
D
Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio
01.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
D
Virtus Vecomp Verona Virtus Vecomp Verona
09.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio
L
Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio
16.02.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
AC Cesena AC Cesena
L
AJ FANO 1906 AJ FANO 1906
22.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio
18 ASD ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO ASD ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO 26 4 10 12 18:32 -14 22 D
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
23.01.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
ASD ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO ASD ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO
D
ASD ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO ASD ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO
26.01.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
L
FC Südtirol FC Südtirol
02.02.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
ASD ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO ASD ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO
D
ASD ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO ASD ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO
09.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
L
Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace FC
17.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
ASD ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO ASD ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO
19 AJ FANO 1906 AJ FANO 1906 27 5 6 16 24:42 -18 21 L
AJ FANO 1906 AJ FANO 1906
26.01.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Gubbio Gubbio
L
Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace FC
02.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
AJ FANO 1906 AJ FANO 1906
L
AJ FANO 1906 AJ FANO 1906
08.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
AC Feralpi Salo AC Feralpi Salo
L
FC Südtirol FC Südtirol
16.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
AJ FANO 1906 AJ FANO 1906
W
AJ FANO 1906 AJ FANO 1906
22.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio
20 Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912 27 4 9 14 24:42 -18 21 L
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
26.01.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza Virtus
D
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
02.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Carpi FC Carpi FC
D
Gubbio Gubbio
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
W
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
15.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Modena FC Modena FC
D
Virtus Vecomp Verona Virtus Vecomp Verona
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr