Serie C, Group A
Italien

Serie C, Group A

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Group A
1 US Grosseto US Grosseto 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3 W
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
27.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
US Grosseto US Grosseto
AC Renate
2 Como 1907 Como 1907 1 1 0 0 3:2 1 3 W
AC Renate AC Renate
27.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Como 1907 Como 1907
U.S. Pistoiese
3 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
Juventus U23 Juventus U23
28.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
AS Giana Erminio
4 Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
26.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio
AS Livorno
5 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892
27.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
6 U.S. Città di Pontedera U.S. Città di Pontedera 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905
27.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
U.S. Città di Pontedera U.S. Città di Pontedera
Piacenza Calcio
7 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 D
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
27.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932
Novara Calcio
8 US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 D
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
27.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932
UC AlbinoLeffe
9 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
27.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
Olbia Calcio 1905
10 U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
27.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
Como 1907
11 AS Livorno AS Livorno 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe
27.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AS Livorno AS Livorno
Calcio Lecco 1912
12 Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908
27.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
13 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908
27.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
SSD Pro Sesto
14 UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe
27.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AS Livorno AS Livorno
US Pergolettese 1932
15 AC Renate AC Renate 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 L
AC Renate AC Renate
27.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Como 1907 Como 1907
US Grosseto
16 SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
Juventus U23 Juventus U23
28.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
Carrarese Calcio 1908
17 AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
26.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio
Juventus U23
18 Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892
27.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
19 Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905
27.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
U.S. Città di Pontedera U.S. Città di Pontedera
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
20 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 L
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
27.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
US Grosseto US Grosseto
U.S. Città di Pontedera
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr