Nationalliga
Israel

Nationalliga

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
National League
1 Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 5 3 1 1 10:3 7 10 D
Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko
27.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan
W
Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan
07.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Sektzia Nes Tziona F.C. Sektzia Nes Tziona F.C.
L
Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad
10.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan
W
Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan
17.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
W
Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem
24.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ra'anana
2 Ironi Ramat Hasharon FC Ironi Ramat Hasharon FC 5 3 1 1 7:2 5 10 W
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
27.08.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Ironi Ramat Hasharon FC Ironi Ramat Hasharon FC
W
Hapoel Petach Tikwa Hapoel Petach Tikwa
10.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Ironi Ramat Hasharon FC Ironi Ramat Hasharon FC
W
Ironi Ramat Hasharon FC Ironi Ramat Hasharon FC
17.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
D
Ironi Ramat Hasharon FC Ironi Ramat Hasharon FC
21.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem
L
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana
24.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Ironi Ramat Hasharon FC Ironi Ramat Hasharon FC
Hapoel Afula F.C.
3 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla F.C. Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla F.C. 5 3 1 1 8:5 3 10 L
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
31.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla F.C. Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla F.C.
W
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
10.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla F.C. Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla F.C.
D
Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko
17.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla F.C. Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla F.C.
W
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla F.C. Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla F.C.
21.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana
W
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla F.C. Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla F.C.
24.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Hapoel Afula F.C. Hapoel Afula F.C.
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
4 Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC 5 3 1 1 7:5 2 10 W
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
31.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla F.C. Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla F.C.
W
Hapoel Afula F.C. Hapoel Afula F.C.
03.09.20 3 : 4 Gewinnt
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
W
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
14.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Hapoel Ironi Rischon LeZion Hapoel Ironi Rischon LeZion
L
Ironi Ramat Hasharon FC Ironi Ramat Hasharon FC
17.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
D
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
24.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Sektzia Nes Tziona F.C.
5 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 5 2 3 0 8:4 4 9 D
Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad
27.08.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
D
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
07.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
W
Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem
10.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
W
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
17.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Hapoel Petach Tikwa Hapoel Petach Tikwa
D
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
24.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla F.C.
6 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 5 2 3 0 7:3 4 9 D
Sektzia Nes Tziona F.C. Sektzia Nes Tziona F.C.
31.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
D
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
03.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad
D
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
14.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
W
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
17.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem
W
Hapoel Petach Tikwa Hapoel Petach Tikwa
22.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
7 Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad 5 2 3 0 8:6 2 9 D
Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad
27.08.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
D
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
03.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad
W
Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad
10.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan
D
Sektzia Nes Tziona F.C. Sektzia Nes Tziona F.C.
17.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad
W
Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad
24.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko
Hapoel Petach Tikwa
8 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 5 2 1 2 4:5 -1 7 W
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana
27.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
W
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
03.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko
L
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
10.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla F.C. Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla F.C.
D
Hapoel Afula F.C. Hapoel Afula F.C.
17.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
L
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
24.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Hapoel Ironi Rischon LeZion Hapoel Ironi Rischon LeZion
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
9 Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 5 1 2 2 3:4 -1 5 L
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana
27.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
D
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana
14.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hapoel Afula F.C. Hapoel Afula F.C.
D
Hapoel Ironi Rischon LeZion Hapoel Ironi Rischon LeZion
17.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana
L
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla F.C. Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla F.C.
21.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana
W
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana
24.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Ironi Ramat Hasharon FC Ironi Ramat Hasharon FC
Hapoel Ramat Gan
10 Hapoel Ironi Rischon LeZion Hapoel Ironi Rischon LeZion 4 1 1 2 2:4 -2 4 L
Hapoel Ironi Rischon LeZion Hapoel Ironi Rischon LeZion
07.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Hapoel Petach Tikwa Hapoel Petach Tikwa
L
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
14.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Hapoel Ironi Rischon LeZion Hapoel Ironi Rischon LeZion
D
Hapoel Ironi Rischon LeZion Hapoel Ironi Rischon LeZion
17.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana
W
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
24.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Hapoel Ironi Rischon LeZion Hapoel Ironi Rischon LeZion
Hapoel Akko
11 Sektzia Nes Tziona F.C. Sektzia Nes Tziona F.C. 5 0 4 1 7:10 -3 4 D
Sektzia Nes Tziona F.C. Sektzia Nes Tziona F.C.
31.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
L
Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan
07.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Sektzia Nes Tziona F.C. Sektzia Nes Tziona F.C.
D
Sektzia Nes Tziona F.C. Sektzia Nes Tziona F.C.
10.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko
D
Sektzia Nes Tziona F.C. Sektzia Nes Tziona F.C.
17.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad
D
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
24.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Sektzia Nes Tziona F.C. Sektzia Nes Tziona F.C.
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
12 Hapoel Petach Tikwa Hapoel Petach Tikwa 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 4 D
Hapoel Petach Tikwa Hapoel Petach Tikwa
31.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hapoel Afula F.C. Hapoel Afula F.C.
W
Hapoel Ironi Rischon LeZion Hapoel Ironi Rischon LeZion
07.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Hapoel Petach Tikwa Hapoel Petach Tikwa
L
Hapoel Petach Tikwa Hapoel Petach Tikwa
10.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Ironi Ramat Hasharon FC Ironi Ramat Hasharon FC
L
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
17.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Hapoel Petach Tikwa Hapoel Petach Tikwa
L
Hapoel Petach Tikwa Hapoel Petach Tikwa
22.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Iksal Amad
13 Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko 5 0 3 2 7:9 -2 3 D
Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko
27.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan
L
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
03.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko
D
Sektzia Nes Tziona F.C. Sektzia Nes Tziona F.C.
10.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko
D
Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko
17.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla F.C. Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla F.C.
L
Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad
24.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko
Hapoel Ironi Rischon LeZion
14 Hapoel Afula F.C. Hapoel Afula F.C. 5 0 3 2 7:9 -2 3 D
Hapoel Petach Tikwa Hapoel Petach Tikwa
31.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hapoel Afula F.C. Hapoel Afula F.C.
L
Hapoel Afula F.C. Hapoel Afula F.C.
03.09.20 3 : 4 Verlieren
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
D
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana
14.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hapoel Afula F.C. Hapoel Afula F.C.
D
Hapoel Afula F.C. Hapoel Afula F.C.
17.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
L
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla F.C. Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla F.C.
24.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Hapoel Afula F.C. Hapoel Afula F.C.
Ironi Ramat Hasharon FC
15 SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem 5 0 3 2 3:9 -6 3 L
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
27.08.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Ironi Ramat Hasharon FC Ironi Ramat Hasharon FC
D
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
07.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
D
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
14.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
L
Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan
17.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
D
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
24.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Sektzia Nes Tziona F.C. Sektzia Nes Tziona F.C.
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
16 Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem 4 0 1 3 2:9 -7 1 L
Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem
10.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
L
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
17.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem
D
Ironi Ramat Hasharon FC Ironi Ramat Hasharon FC
21.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem
L
Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem
24.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan
SC KFAR Qasem
Promotion round
Relegation round
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr