League Cup, Premier
Israel

League Cup, Premier

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
A
1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC 4 3 0 1 8:7 1 9 W
Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
28.07.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
W
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
31.07.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Maccabi Netanya FC Maccabi Netanya FC
L
Hapoel Haifa FC Hapoel Haifa FC
04.08.19 4 : 1 Verlieren
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
W
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
12.08.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
L
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
18.08.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
2 Maccabi Netanya FC Maccabi Netanya FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 2 7 W
Maccabi Netanya FC Maccabi Netanya FC
27.07.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Hapoel Haifa FC Hapoel Haifa FC
L
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
31.07.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Maccabi Netanya FC Maccabi Netanya FC
W
Maccabi Netanya FC Maccabi Netanya FC
03.08.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
D
Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
06.08.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Maccabi Netanya FC Maccabi Netanya FC
L
Maccabi Netanya FC Maccabi Netanya FC
17.08.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Maccabi Haifa FC Maccabi Haifa FC
3 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 4 1 2 1 6:6 0 5 L
Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
28.07.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
D
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
31.07.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
D
Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
06.08.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Maccabi Netanya FC Maccabi Netanya FC
W
Hapoel Haifa FC Hapoel Haifa FC
12.08.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
D
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
17.08.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
4 Hapoel Haifa FC Hapoel Haifa FC 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 4 L
Maccabi Netanya FC Maccabi Netanya FC
27.07.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Hapoel Haifa FC Hapoel Haifa FC
W
Hapoel Haifa FC Hapoel Haifa FC
04.08.19 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
D
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
07.08.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hapoel Haifa FC Hapoel Haifa FC
L
Hapoel Haifa FC Hapoel Haifa FC
12.08.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
L
Hapoel Raanana FC Hapoel Raanana FC
17.08.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Hapoel Haifa FC Hapoel Haifa FC
5 Hapoel Kfar Saba FC Hapoel Kfar Saba FC 4 0 2 2 4:7 -3 2 D
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
31.07.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
L
Maccabi Netanya FC Maccabi Netanya FC
03.08.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
D
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
07.08.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hapoel Haifa FC Hapoel Haifa FC
L
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
12.08.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
W
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
19.08.19 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
Semifinal
Placement matches
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
B
1 Beitar Jerusalem FC Beitar Jerusalem FC 4 3 1 0 6:2 4 10 W
Hapoel Raanana FC Hapoel Raanana FC
31.07.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Beitar Jerusalem FC Beitar Jerusalem FC
W
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
04.08.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Beitar Jerusalem FC Beitar Jerusalem FC
D
Beitar Jerusalem FC Beitar Jerusalem FC
07.08.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
W
Beitar Jerusalem FC Beitar Jerusalem FC
18.08.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
W
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
24.09.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Beitar Jerusalem FC Beitar Jerusalem FC
2 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 4 2 2 0 9:5 4 8 W
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
30.07.19 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
D
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
03.08.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
D
Beitar Jerusalem FC Beitar Jerusalem FC
07.08.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
W
Hapoel Raanana FC Hapoel Raanana FC
12.08.19 1 : 4 Gewinnt
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
D
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
19.08.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
3 Sektzia Nes Tziona FC Sektzia Nes Tziona FC 4 1 2 1 4:4 -1 5 L
Beitar Jerusalem FC Beitar Jerusalem FC
28.07.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
D
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
03.08.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
D
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
06.08.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Hapoel Raanana FC Hapoel Raanana FC
W
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
12.08.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
D
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
17.08.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
4 Hapoel Raanana FC Hapoel Raanana FC 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 4 W
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
27.07.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Hapoel Raanana FC Hapoel Raanana FC
L
Hapoel Raanana FC Hapoel Raanana FC
31.07.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Beitar Jerusalem FC Beitar Jerusalem FC
D
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
06.08.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Hapoel Raanana FC Hapoel Raanana FC
L
Hapoel Raanana FC Hapoel Raanana FC
12.08.19 1 : 4 Verlieren
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
W
Hapoel Raanana FC Hapoel Raanana FC
17.08.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Hapoel Haifa FC Hapoel Haifa FC
5 Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Hapoel Tel Aviv FC 4 0 0 4 4:8 -4 0 L
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
27.07.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Hapoel Raanana FC Hapoel Raanana FC
L
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
30.07.19 3 : 2 Verlieren
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
L
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
04.08.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Beitar Jerusalem FC Beitar Jerusalem FC
L
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
12.08.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
L
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
19.08.19 2 : 3 Verlieren
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
Semifinal
Placement matches
Zeig mehr