1. Division
Irland

1. Division

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
First Division
1 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 13 9 2 2 24:10 14 29 W
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
04.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Cabinteely Cabinteely
W
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
07.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Athlone Town Athlone Town
W
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
11.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
W
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
18.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Longford Town Longford Town
W
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
21.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
Drogheda United
2 Drogheda United Drogheda United 13 8 3 2 31:14 17 27 L
Drogheda United Drogheda United
04.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
W
Drogheda United Drogheda United
07.09.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Cabinteely Cabinteely
D
Longford Town Longford Town
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Drogheda United Drogheda United
W
University College Dublin AFC University College Dublin AFC
18.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Drogheda United Drogheda United
W
Drogheda United Drogheda United
22.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
Bray Wanderers
3 Longford Town Longford Town 13 7 2 4 16:14 2 23 W
Longford Town Longford Town
31.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
W
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
04.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Longford Town Longford Town
D
Longford Town Longford Town
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Drogheda United Drogheda United
L
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
18.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Longford Town Longford Town
W
Longford Town Longford Town
21.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
University College Dublin AFC University College Dublin AFC
Athlone Town
4 Cabinteely Cabinteely 13 7 2 4 18:17 1 23 L
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
04.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Cabinteely Cabinteely
L
Drogheda United Drogheda United
07.09.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Cabinteely Cabinteely
D
Cabinteely Cabinteely
11.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Athlone Town Athlone Town
W
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
18.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Cabinteely Cabinteely
L
Cabinteely Cabinteely
21.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Galway United Galway United
Wexford Youths
5 University College Dublin AFC University College Dublin AFC 13 6 2 5 27:19 8 20 W
University College Dublin AFC University College Dublin AFC
04.09.20 8 : 0 Gewinnt
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
L
University College Dublin AFC University College Dublin AFC
07.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Galway United Galway United
W
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
12.09.20 0 : 6 Gewinnt
University College Dublin AFC University College Dublin AFC
L
University College Dublin AFC University College Dublin AFC
18.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Drogheda United Drogheda United
L
Longford Town Longford Town
21.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
University College Dublin AFC University College Dublin AFC
Shamrock Rovers II
6 Galway United Galway United 13 5 5 3 16:11 5 20 W
Athlone Town Athlone Town
04.09.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Galway United Galway United
W
University College Dublin AFC University College Dublin AFC
07.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Galway United Galway United
W
Galway United Galway United
11.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
W
Galway United Galway United
18.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
W
Cabinteely Cabinteely
21.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Galway United Galway United
Cobh Ramblers
7 Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers 13 5 2 6 15:18 -3 17 W
Drogheda United Drogheda United
04.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
W
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
07.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
L
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
12.09.20 0 : 6 Verlieren
University College Dublin AFC University College Dublin AFC
L
Athlone Town Athlone Town
18.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
L
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
21.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
Galway United
8 Athlone Town Athlone Town 13 2 3 8 16:31 -15 9 L
Athlone Town Athlone Town
04.09.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Galway United Galway United
L
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
07.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Athlone Town Athlone Town
D
Cabinteely Cabinteely
11.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Athlone Town Athlone Town
W
Athlone Town Athlone Town
18.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
W
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
21.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Athlone Town Athlone Town
Longford Town
9 Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II 13 2 2 9 14:20 -6 8 L
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
04.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Longford Town Longford Town
L
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
07.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
L
Galway United Galway United
11.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
L
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
18.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Cabinteely Cabinteely
L
Drogheda United Drogheda United
22.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
University College Dublin AFC
10 Wexford Youths Wexford Youths 13 1 3 9 6:29 -23 6 L
Longford Town Longford Town
31.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
L
University College Dublin AFC University College Dublin AFC
04.09.20 8 : 0 Verlieren
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
L
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
11.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
L
Galway United Galway United
18.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
L
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
21.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Athlone Town Athlone Town
Cabinteely
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr