League Cup A
Island

League Cup A

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
1
1 Breidablik Kopavogur Breidablik Kopavogur 4 4 0 0 17:4 13 12 W
Breidablik Kopavogur Breidablik Kopavogur
07.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
W
Afturelding Afturelding
21.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Breidablik Kopavogur Breidablik Kopavogur
W
Breidablik Kopavogur Breidablik Kopavogur
28.02.20 7 : 1 Gewinnt
IA Akranes IA Akranes
W
Leiknir Faskruosfiroi Leiknir Faskruosfiroi
08.03.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Breidablik Kopavogur Breidablik Kopavogur
2 KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik 4 4 0 0 18:8 10 12 W
IA Akranes IA Akranes
12.02.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
W
Leiknir Faskruosfiroi Leiknir Faskruosfiroi
01.03.20 2 : 7 Gewinnt
KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
W
Afturelding Afturelding
06.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
W
KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
10.03.20 4 : 3 Gewinnt
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
3 IA Akranes IA Akranes 5 3 0 2 12:13 -1 9 L
IA Akranes IA Akranes
12.02.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
W
IA Akranes IA Akranes
23.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Leiknir Faskruosfiroi Leiknir Faskruosfiroi
L
Breidablik Kopavogur Breidablik Kopavogur
28.02.20 7 : 1 Verlieren
IA Akranes IA Akranes
W
IA Akranes IA Akranes
05.03.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
W
Afturelding Afturelding
11.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
IA Akranes IA Akranes
4 Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik 4 1 0 3 7:12 -5 3 L
Breidablik Kopavogur Breidablik Kopavogur
07.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
W
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
28.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Afturelding Afturelding
L
IA Akranes IA Akranes
05.03.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
L
KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
10.03.20 4 : 3 Verlieren
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
5 Afturelding Afturelding 5 0 1 4 6:12 -6 1 D
Leiknir Faskruosfiroi Leiknir Faskruosfiroi
15.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Afturelding Afturelding
L
Afturelding Afturelding
21.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Breidablik Kopavogur Breidablik Kopavogur
L
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
28.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Afturelding Afturelding
L
Afturelding Afturelding
06.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
L
Afturelding Afturelding
11.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
IA Akranes IA Akranes
6 Leiknir Faskruosfiroi Leiknir Faskruosfiroi 4 0 1 3 5:16 -11 1 D
Leiknir Faskruosfiroi Leiknir Faskruosfiroi
15.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Afturelding Afturelding
L
IA Akranes IA Akranes
23.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Leiknir Faskruosfiroi Leiknir Faskruosfiroi
L
Leiknir Faskruosfiroi Leiknir Faskruosfiroi
01.03.20 2 : 7 Verlieren
KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
L
Leiknir Faskruosfiroi Leiknir Faskruosfiroi
08.03.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Breidablik Kopavogur Breidablik Kopavogur
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
2
1 Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik 4 4 0 0 15:0 15 12 W
Magni Magni
16.02.20 0 : 5 Gewinnt
Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik
W
Keflavik IF Keflavik IF
23.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik
W
Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik
28.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Fylkir Reykjavik Fylkir Reykjavik
W
Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik
07.03.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Ka Akureyri Ka Akureyri
2 Keflavik IF Keflavik IF 4 3 0 1 9:4 5 9 W
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik
15.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Keflavik IF Keflavik IF
L
Keflavik IF Keflavik IF
23.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik
W
Ka Akureyri Ka Akureyri
29.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Keflavik IF Keflavik IF
W
Keflavik IF Keflavik IF
08.03.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Magni Magni
3 Fylkir Reykjavik Fylkir Reykjavik 4 2 1 1 11:5 6 7 D
Ka Akureyri Ka Akureyri
15.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Fylkir Reykjavik Fylkir Reykjavik
W
Fylkir Reykjavik Fylkir Reykjavik
23.02.20 8 : 1 Gewinnt
Magni Magni
L
Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik
28.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Fylkir Reykjavik Fylkir Reykjavik
W
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik
05.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Fylkir Reykjavik Fylkir Reykjavik
4 Ka Akureyri Ka Akureyri 5 2 1 2 7:10 -3 7 D
Ka Akureyri Ka Akureyri
15.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Fylkir Reykjavik Fylkir Reykjavik
W
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik
22.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Ka Akureyri Ka Akureyri
L
Ka Akureyri Ka Akureyri
29.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Keflavik IF Keflavik IF
L
Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik
07.03.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
Ka Akureyri Ka Akureyri
W
Ka Akureyri Ka Akureyri
12.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Magni Magni
5 Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik 3 0 0 3 3:7 -4 0 L
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik
15.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Keflavik IF Keflavik IF
L
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik
22.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Ka Akureyri Ka Akureyri
L
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik
05.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Fylkir Reykjavik Fylkir Reykjavik
6 Magni Magni 4 0 0 4 1:20 -19 0 L
Magni Magni
16.02.20 0 : 5 Verlieren
Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik
L
Fylkir Reykjavik Fylkir Reykjavik
23.02.20 8 : 1 Verlieren
Magni Magni
L
Keflavik IF Keflavik IF
08.03.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Magni Magni
L
Ka Akureyri Ka Akureyri
12.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Magni Magni
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
3
1 HK Kopavogs HK Kopavogs 4 3 0 1 5:2 3 9 W
HK Kopavogs HK Kopavogs
07.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FH Hafnarfjördur FH Hafnarfjördur
L
HK Kopavogs HK Kopavogs
15.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
UMF Grindavik UMF Grindavik
W
HK Kopavogs HK Kopavogs
22.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik
D
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
HK Kopavogs HK Kopavogs
W
HK Kopavogs HK Kopavogs
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri
2 FH Hafnarfjördur FH Hafnarfjördur 4 2 1 1 6:4 2 7 L
HK Kopavogs HK Kopavogs
07.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FH Hafnarfjördur FH Hafnarfjördur
W
FH Hafnarfjördur FH Hafnarfjördur
14.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik
D
FH Hafnarfjördur FH Hafnarfjördur
19.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Grotta Grotta
W
FH Hafnarfjördur FH Hafnarfjördur
06.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
UMF Grindavik UMF Grindavik
3 Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 4 2 0 2 9:4 5 6 L
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri
08.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Grotta Grotta
W
UMF Grindavik UMF Grindavik
23.02.20 0 : 5 Gewinnt
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri
W
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri
01.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik
L
HK Kopavogs HK Kopavogs
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri
4 Grotta Grotta 4 1 2 1 6:6 1 5 W
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri
08.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Grotta Grotta
D
FH Hafnarfjördur FH Hafnarfjördur
19.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Grotta Grotta
D
Grotta Grotta
29.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
UMF Grindavik UMF Grindavik
L
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik
06.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Grotta Grotta
5 UMF Grindavik UMF Grindavik 4 1 1 2 5:10 -5 4 W
HK Kopavogs HK Kopavogs
15.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
UMF Grindavik UMF Grindavik
L
UMF Grindavik UMF Grindavik
23.02.20 0 : 5 Verlieren
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri
D
Grotta Grotta
29.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
UMF Grindavik UMF Grindavik
L
FH Hafnarfjördur FH Hafnarfjördur
06.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
UMF Grindavik UMF Grindavik
6 Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik 4 1 0 3 4:9 -5 3 L
FH Hafnarfjördur FH Hafnarfjördur
14.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik
L
HK Kopavogs HK Kopavogs
22.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik
D
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
HK Kopavogs HK Kopavogs
L
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri
01.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik
W
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik
06.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Grotta Grotta
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
4
1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar 4 3 0 1 11:7 4 9 W
IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar
16.02.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Vikingur Olafsvik Vikingur Olafsvik
W
Stjarnan Gardabae Stjarnan Gardabae
22.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar
L
Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik
29.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar
W
IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar
08.03.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
IF Vestri IF Vestri
2 Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik 4 2 1 1 13:6 7 7 W
Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik
16.02.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
IF Vestri IF Vestri
L
Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik
22.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Fjölnir Reykjavik Fjölnir Reykjavik
W
Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik
29.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar
D
Stjarnan Gardabae Stjarnan Gardabae
04.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik
D
Vikingur Olafsvik Vikingur Olafsvik
14.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik
3 Stjarnan Gardabae Stjarnan Gardabae 4 2 1 1 12:5 7 7 W
Fjölnir Reykjavik Fjölnir Reykjavik
14.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Stjarnan Gardabae Stjarnan Gardabae
L
Stjarnan Gardabae Stjarnan Gardabae
22.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar
D
Stjarnan Gardabae Stjarnan Gardabae
04.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik
W
Vikingur Olafsvik Vikingur Olafsvik
07.03.20 1 : 7 Gewinnt
Stjarnan Gardabae Stjarnan Gardabae
4 Fjölnir Reykjavik Fjölnir Reykjavik 4 2 0 2 8:6 2 6 L
Fjölnir Reykjavik Fjölnir Reykjavik
14.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Stjarnan Gardabae Stjarnan Gardabae
W
Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik
22.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Fjölnir Reykjavik Fjölnir Reykjavik
W
Vikingur Olafsvik Vikingur Olafsvik
29.02.20 1 : 5 Gewinnt
Fjölnir Reykjavik Fjölnir Reykjavik
L
Fjölnir Reykjavik Fjölnir Reykjavik
06.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
IF Vestri IF Vestri
5 IF Vestri IF Vestri 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 L
Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik
16.02.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
IF Vestri IF Vestri
W
IF Vestri IF Vestri
23.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Vikingur Olafsvik Vikingur Olafsvik
W
Fjölnir Reykjavik Fjölnir Reykjavik
06.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
IF Vestri IF Vestri
L
IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar
08.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
IF Vestri IF Vestri
6 Vikingur Olafsvik Vikingur Olafsvik 4 0 0 4 2:20 -18 0 L
IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar
16.02.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Vikingur Olafsvik Vikingur Olafsvik
L
IF Vestri IF Vestri
23.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Vikingur Olafsvik Vikingur Olafsvik
L
Vikingur Olafsvik Vikingur Olafsvik
29.02.20 1 : 5 Verlieren
Fjölnir Reykjavik Fjölnir Reykjavik
L
Vikingur Olafsvik Vikingur Olafsvik
07.03.20 1 : 7 Verlieren
Stjarnan Gardabae Stjarnan Gardabae
D
Vikingur Olafsvik Vikingur Olafsvik
14.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik
Playoffs
Zeig mehr