3. deild
Island

3. deild

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
3. Deild
1 Kordrengir Kordrengir 22 17 3 2 63:27 36 54 W
Kordrengir Kordrengir
21.08.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
W
KF Fjallabyggd KF Fjallabyggd
31.08.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Kordrengir Kordrengir
W
Kordrengir Kordrengir
07.09.19 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Skallagrimur Skallagrimur
W
Sindri Sindri
14.09.19 3 : 6 Gewinnt
Kordrengir Kordrengir
L
Kordrengir Kordrengir
21.09.19 3 : 4 Verlieren
KV Vesturbaer KV Vesturbaer
2 KF Fjallabyggd KF Fjallabyggd 22 16 3 3 58:26 32 51 W
Hottur/Huginn Hottur/Huginn
24.08.19 3 : 4 Gewinnt
KF Fjallabyggd KF Fjallabyggd
L
KF Fjallabyggd KF Fjallabyggd
31.08.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Kordrengir Kordrengir
D
Vaengir Jupiters Vaengir Jupiters
08.09.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
KF Fjallabyggd KF Fjallabyggd
W
KF Fjallabyggd KF Fjallabyggd
14.09.19 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
W
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
20.09.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
KF Fjallabyggd KF Fjallabyggd
3 KV Vesturbaer KV Vesturbaer 22 14 2 6 56:29 27 44 W
KV Vesturbaer KV Vesturbaer
23.08.19 8 : 1 Gewinnt
Skallagrimur Skallagrimur
W
Sindri Sindri
31.08.19 0 : 4 Gewinnt
KV Vesturbaer KV Vesturbaer
W
KV Vesturbaer KV Vesturbaer
06.09.19 6 : 0 Gewinnt
KH Hlidarendi KH Hlidarendi
L
KV Vesturbaer KV Vesturbaer
14.09.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Hottur/Huginn Hottur/Huginn
W
Kordrengir Kordrengir
21.09.19 3 : 4 Gewinnt
KV Vesturbaer KV Vesturbaer
4 Vaengir Jupiters Vaengir Jupiters 22 14 2 6 41:28 13 44 W
Vaengir Jupiters Vaengir Jupiters
22.08.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Alftanes Alftanes
W
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
03.09.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Vaengir Jupiters Vaengir Jupiters
D
Vaengir Jupiters Vaengir Jupiters
08.09.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
KF Fjallabyggd KF Fjallabyggd
W
Skallagrimur Skallagrimur
12.09.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Vaengir Jupiters Vaengir Jupiters
W
Vaengir Jupiters Vaengir Jupiters
21.09.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Sindri Sindri
5 Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi 22 11 5 6 44:39 5 38 W
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
24.08.19 3 : 2 Gewinnt
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
W
Alftanes Alftanes
29.08.19 3 : 4 Gewinnt
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
L
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
07.09.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
L
KF Fjallabyggd KF Fjallabyggd
14.09.19 4 : 1 Verlieren
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
W
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
21.09.19 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Skallagrimur Skallagrimur
6 Hottur/Huginn Hottur/Huginn 22 8 6 8 40:33 7 30 L
Hottur/Huginn Hottur/Huginn
24.08.19 3 : 4 Verlieren
KF Fjallabyggd KF Fjallabyggd
W
Skallagrimur Skallagrimur
31.08.19 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Hottur/Huginn Hottur/Huginn
W
Hottur/Huginn Hottur/Huginn
08.09.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Sindri Sindri
W
KV Vesturbaer KV Vesturbaer
14.09.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Hottur/Huginn Hottur/Huginn
W
Hottur/Huginn Hottur/Huginn
21.09.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
KH Hlidarendi KH Hlidarendi
7 UMF Einherji UMF Einherji 22 6 6 10 27:35 -8 24 L
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
24.08.19 3 : 2 Verlieren
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
D
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
31.08.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
KH Hlidarendi KH Hlidarendi
L
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
07.09.19 2 : 3 Verlieren
Alftanes Alftanes
L
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
14.09.19 6 : 0 Verlieren
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
L
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
20.09.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
KF Fjallabyggd KF Fjallabyggd
8 Alftanes Alftanes 22 6 4 12 38:42 -4 22 L
Vaengir Jupiters Vaengir Jupiters
22.08.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Alftanes Alftanes
L
Alftanes Alftanes
29.08.19 3 : 4 Verlieren
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
W
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
07.09.19 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Alftanes Alftanes
L
KH Hlidarendi KH Hlidarendi
14.09.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Alftanes Alftanes
L
Alftanes Alftanes
21.09.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
9 Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur 22 6 4 12 34:43 -9 22 L
Kordrengir Kordrengir
21.08.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
L
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
03.09.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Vaengir Jupiters Vaengir Jupiters
W
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
07.09.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
W
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
14.09.19 6 : 0 Gewinnt
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
W
Alftanes Alftanes
21.09.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
10 Sindri Sindri 22 6 3 13 42:62 -20 21 L
KH Hlidarendi KH Hlidarendi
24.08.19 4 : 0 Verlieren
Sindri Sindri
L
Sindri Sindri
31.08.19 0 : 4 Verlieren
KV Vesturbaer KV Vesturbaer
L
Hottur/Huginn Hottur/Huginn
08.09.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Sindri Sindri
L
Sindri Sindri
14.09.19 3 : 6 Verlieren
Kordrengir Kordrengir
L
Vaengir Jupiters Vaengir Jupiters
21.09.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Sindri Sindri
11 KH Hlidarendi KH Hlidarendi 22 6 2 14 29:52 -23 20 W
KH Hlidarendi KH Hlidarendi
24.08.19 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Sindri Sindri
D
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
31.08.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
KH Hlidarendi KH Hlidarendi
L
KV Vesturbaer KV Vesturbaer
06.09.19 6 : 0 Verlieren
KH Hlidarendi KH Hlidarendi
W
KH Hlidarendi KH Hlidarendi
14.09.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Alftanes Alftanes
L
Hottur/Huginn Hottur/Huginn
21.09.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
KH Hlidarendi KH Hlidarendi
12 Skallagrimur Skallagrimur 22 2 0 20 23:79 -56 6 L
KV Vesturbaer KV Vesturbaer
23.08.19 8 : 1 Verlieren
Skallagrimur Skallagrimur
L
Skallagrimur Skallagrimur
31.08.19 1 : 4 Verlieren
Hottur/Huginn Hottur/Huginn
L
Kordrengir Kordrengir
07.09.19 5 : 0 Verlieren
Skallagrimur Skallagrimur
L
Skallagrimur Skallagrimur
12.09.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
Vaengir Jupiters Vaengir Jupiters
L
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
21.09.19 5 : 0 Verlieren
Skallagrimur Skallagrimur
Promotion
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr