3. Liga
Island

3. Liga

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
2. Deild
1 Kordrengir Kordrengir 18 13 4 1 39:11 28 43 W
Kordrengir Kordrengir
06.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Haukar Hafnarfjörður Haukar Hafnarfjörður
W
KF Fjallabyggd KF Fjallabyggd
09.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Kordrengir Kordrengir
W
Kordrengir Kordrengir
13.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
W
Íþróttafélagið Völsungur Íþróttafélagið Völsungur
19.09.20 0 : 6 Gewinnt
Kordrengir Kordrengir
W
Kordrengir Kordrengir
23.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss
Throttur Vogar
2 Throttur Vogar Throttur Vogar 18 11 4 3 37:18 19 37 W
Throttur Vogar Throttur Vogar
05.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Íþróttafélagið Völsungur Íþróttafélagið Völsungur
W
IR Reykjavik IR Reykjavik
09.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Throttur Vogar Throttur Vogar
W
Throttur Vogar Throttur Vogar
13.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
KF Fjallabyggd KF Fjallabyggd
W
UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss
19.09.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Throttur Vogar Throttur Vogar
W
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
23.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Throttur Vogar Throttur Vogar
KF Fjardabyggd
3 UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss 18 12 1 5 31:22 9 37 W
KF Vidir KF Vidir
09.09.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss
W
UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss
13.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
IR Reykjavik IR Reykjavik
L
UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss
19.09.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Throttur Vogar Throttur Vogar
D
UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss
20.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
L
Kordrengir Kordrengir
23.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss
KF Fjallabyggd
4 UMF Njarðvík UMF Njarðvík 18 11 3 4 35:23 12 36 D
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
06.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
UMF Njarðvík UMF Njarðvík
W
UMF Njarðvík UMF Njarðvík
09.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
W
UMF Njarðvík UMF Njarðvík
13.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Kári Akranes Kári Akranes
L
UMF Njarðvík UMF Njarðvík
18.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
IR Reykjavik IR Reykjavik
W
KF Vidir KF Vidir
23.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
UMF Njarðvík UMF Njarðvík
Dalvik Reynir
5 Haukar Hafnarfjörður Haukar Hafnarfjörður 18 10 0 8 34:25 9 30 W
Kári Akranes Kári Akranes
09.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Haukar Hafnarfjörður Haukar Hafnarfjörður
D
Haukar Hafnarfjörður Haukar Hafnarfjörður
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
W
Haukar Hafnarfjörður Haukar Hafnarfjörður
13.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Dalvik Reynir Dalvik Reynir
L
Haukar Hafnarfjörður Haukar Hafnarfjörður
18.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
KF Fjallabyggd KF Fjallabyggd
L
IR Reykjavik IR Reykjavik
22.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Haukar Hafnarfjörður Haukar Hafnarfjörður
KF Vidir
6 KF Fjallabyggd KF Fjallabyggd 18 8 1 9 30:35 -5 25 L
KF Fjallabyggd KF Fjallabyggd
05.09.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
UMF Njarðvík UMF Njarðvík
L
KF Fjallabyggd KF Fjallabyggd
09.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Kordrengir Kordrengir
L
Throttur Vogar Throttur Vogar
13.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
KF Fjallabyggd KF Fjallabyggd
W
Haukar Hafnarfjörður Haukar Hafnarfjörður
18.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
KF Fjallabyggd KF Fjallabyggd
L
KF Fjallabyggd KF Fjallabyggd
23.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Íþróttafélagið Völsungur Íþróttafélagið Völsungur
Kári Akranes
7 KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd 18 7 3 8 27:25 2 24 L
Kordrengir Kordrengir
13.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
D
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
16.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Íþróttafélagið Völsungur Íþróttafélagið Völsungur
W
Dalvik Reynir Dalvik Reynir
19.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
D
UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss
20.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
L
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
23.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Throttur Vogar Throttur Vogar
Throttur Vogar
8 Kári Akranes Kári Akranes 17 6 4 7 25:23 2 22 W
IR Reykjavik IR Reykjavik
06.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Kári Akranes Kári Akranes
L
Kári Akranes Kári Akranes
09.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Haukar Hafnarfjörður Haukar Hafnarfjörður
L
UMF Njarðvík UMF Njarðvík
13.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Kári Akranes Kári Akranes
D
Kári Akranes Kári Akranes
19.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
KF Vidir KF Vidir
W
Dalvik Reynir Dalvik Reynir
23.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Kári Akranes Kári Akranes
KF Fjallabyggd
9 IR Reykjavik IR Reykjavik 18 6 1 11 30:36 -6 19 L
IR Reykjavik IR Reykjavik
06.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Kári Akranes Kári Akranes
L
IR Reykjavik IR Reykjavik
09.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Throttur Vogar Throttur Vogar
L
UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss
13.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
IR Reykjavik IR Reykjavik
W
UMF Njarðvík UMF Njarðvík
18.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
IR Reykjavik IR Reykjavik
W
IR Reykjavik IR Reykjavik
22.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Haukar Hafnarfjörður Haukar Hafnarfjörður
Íþróttafélagið Völsungur
10 KF Vidir KF Vidir 17 4 1 12 20:43 -23 13 L
IR Reykjavik IR Reykjavik
02.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
KF Vidir KF Vidir
D
KF Vidir KF Vidir
06.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Dalvik Reynir Dalvik Reynir
L
KF Vidir KF Vidir
09.09.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss
D
Kári Akranes Kári Akranes
19.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
KF Vidir KF Vidir
L
KF Vidir KF Vidir
23.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
UMF Njarðvík UMF Njarðvík
Haukar Hafnarfjörður
11 Íþróttafélagið Völsungur Íþróttafélagið Völsungur 18 3 2 13 22:49 -27 11 L
Throttur Vogar Throttur Vogar
05.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Íþróttafélagið Völsungur Íþróttafélagið Völsungur
D
Dalvik Reynir Dalvik Reynir
09.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Íþróttafélagið Völsungur Íþróttafélagið Völsungur
D
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
16.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Íþróttafélagið Völsungur Íþróttafélagið Völsungur
L
Íþróttafélagið Völsungur Íþróttafélagið Völsungur
19.09.20 0 : 6 Verlieren
Kordrengir Kordrengir
W
KF Fjallabyggd KF Fjallabyggd
23.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Íþróttafélagið Völsungur Íþróttafélagið Völsungur
IR Reykjavik
12 Dalvik Reynir Dalvik Reynir 18 2 4 12 22:42 -20 10 D
KF Vidir KF Vidir
06.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Dalvik Reynir Dalvik Reynir
D
Dalvik Reynir Dalvik Reynir
09.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Íþróttafélagið Völsungur Íþróttafélagið Völsungur
L
Haukar Hafnarfjörður Haukar Hafnarfjörður
13.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Dalvik Reynir Dalvik Reynir
L
Dalvik Reynir Dalvik Reynir
19.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
L
Dalvik Reynir Dalvik Reynir
23.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Kári Akranes Kári Akranes
UMF Njarðvík
Promotion
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr