1. deild
Island

1. deild

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
1st deild
1 Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik 8 6 1 1 22:11 11 19 L
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
07.07.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar
W
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik
11.07.20 2 : 5 Gewinnt
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
W
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
18.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Magni Magni
W
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
22.07.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Vikingur Olafsvik Vikingur Olafsvik
W
Afturelding Afturelding
27.07.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
UMF Grindavik
2 IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar 8 5 3 0 18:8 10 18 W
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
07.07.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar
D
IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar
12.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UMF Grindavik UMF Grindavik
D
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri
18.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar
D
IF Vestri IF Vestri
22.07.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar
W
IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar
27.07.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik
Leiknir Faskruosfiroi
3 Keflavik IF Keflavik IF 8 5 2 1 25:10 15 17 D
UMF Grindavik UMF Grindavik
08.07.20 4 : 4 zeichnet
Keflavik IF Keflavik IF
W
Keflavik IF Keflavik IF
12.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri
W
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik
17.07.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Keflavik IF Keflavik IF
D
Leiknir Faskruosfiroi Leiknir Faskruosfiroi
22.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Keflavik IF Keflavik IF
W
Keflavik IF Keflavik IF
26.07.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
IF Vestri IF Vestri
Fram Reykjavik
4 Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik 8 5 2 1 19:11 8 17 W
Vikingur Olafsvik Vikingur Olafsvik
07.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik
L
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik
11.07.20 2 : 5 Verlieren
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
D
UMF Grindavik UMF Grindavik
17.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik
D
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik
21.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik
W
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik
26.07.20 6 : 1 Gewinnt
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri
Keflavik IF
5 Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri 8 4 1 3 13:13 5 13 L
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri
08.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
IF Vestri IF Vestri
L
Keflavik IF Keflavik IF
12.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri
D
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri
18.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar
W
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri
22.07.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Magni Magni
L
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik
26.07.20 6 : 1 Verlieren
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri
Vikingur Olafsvik
6 UMF Grindavik UMF Grindavik 8 2 5 1 16:15 1 11 D
UMF Grindavik UMF Grindavik
08.07.20 4 : 4 zeichnet
Keflavik IF Keflavik IF
D
IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar
12.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
UMF Grindavik UMF Grindavik
D
UMF Grindavik UMF Grindavik
17.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik
D
UMF Grindavik UMF Grindavik
21.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Afturelding Afturelding
D
Magni Magni
26.07.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
UMF Grindavik UMF Grindavik
Leiknir Reykjavik
7 IF Vestri IF Vestri 8 3 2 3 9:12 -3 11 W
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri
08.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
IF Vestri IF Vestri
W
IF Vestri IF Vestri
12.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik
W
Leiknir Faskruosfiroi Leiknir Faskruosfiroi
18.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
IF Vestri IF Vestri
D
IF Vestri IF Vestri
22.07.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar
L
Keflavik IF Keflavik IF
26.07.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
IF Vestri IF Vestri
Magni
8 Afturelding Afturelding 8 3 1 4 20:14 6 10 W
Afturelding Afturelding
07.07.20 7 : 0 Gewinnt
Magni Magni
W
Afturelding Afturelding
12.07.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Leiknir Faskruosfiroi Leiknir Faskruosfiroi
W
Vikingur Olafsvik Vikingur Olafsvik
17.07.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Afturelding Afturelding
D
UMF Grindavik UMF Grindavik
21.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Afturelding Afturelding
L
Afturelding Afturelding
27.07.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
Throttur Reykjavik
9 Vikingur Olafsvik Vikingur Olafsvik 8 3 0 5 9:17 -8 9 L
Vikingur Olafsvik Vikingur Olafsvik
07.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik
W
Magni Magni
11.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Vikingur Olafsvik Vikingur Olafsvik
L
Vikingur Olafsvik Vikingur Olafsvik
17.07.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Afturelding Afturelding
L
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
22.07.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Vikingur Olafsvik Vikingur Olafsvik
W
Vikingur Olafsvik Vikingur Olafsvik
26.07.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Leiknir Faskruosfiroi Leiknir Faskruosfiroi
Thor Akureyri
10 Leiknir Faskruosfiroi Leiknir Faskruosfiroi 8 2 1 5 6:15 -9 7 W
Leiknir Faskruosfiroi Leiknir Faskruosfiroi
08.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik
L
Afturelding Afturelding
12.07.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Leiknir Faskruosfiroi Leiknir Faskruosfiroi
L
Leiknir Faskruosfiroi Leiknir Faskruosfiroi
18.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
IF Vestri IF Vestri
D
Leiknir Faskruosfiroi Leiknir Faskruosfiroi
22.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Keflavik IF Keflavik IF
L
Vikingur Olafsvik Vikingur Olafsvik
26.07.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Leiknir Faskruosfiroi Leiknir Faskruosfiroi
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
11 Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik 8 0 1 7 3:17 -14 1 L
Leiknir Faskruosfiroi Leiknir Faskruosfiroi
08.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik
L
IF Vestri IF Vestri
12.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik
L
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik
17.07.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Keflavik IF Keflavik IF
D
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik
21.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik
L
IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar
27.07.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik
Afturelding
12 Magni Magni 8 0 1 7 6:23 -17 1 L
Afturelding Afturelding
07.07.20 7 : 0 Verlieren
Magni Magni
L
Magni Magni
11.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Vikingur Olafsvik Vikingur Olafsvik
L
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
18.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Magni Magni
L
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri
22.07.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Magni Magni
D
Magni Magni
26.07.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
UMF Grindavik UMF Grindavik
IF Vestri
Promotion
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr