NB II Nyugati
Ungarn

NB II Nyugati

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
NB II Nyugati
1 Puskás Akadémia FC Puskás Akadémia FC 30 21 7 2 57:18 39 70 D
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
04.05.13 0 : 0 zeichnet
Puskás Akadémia FC Puskás Akadémia FC
W
Puskás Akadémia FC Puskás Akadémia FC
11.05.13 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
L
BKV Előre BKV Előre
19.05.13 2 : 1 Verlieren
Puskás Akadémia FC Puskás Akadémia FC
L
Puskás Akadémia FC Puskás Akadémia FC
24.05.13 0 : 1 Verlieren
Tatabánya Tatabánya
W
Puskás Akadémia FC Puskás Akadémia FC
01.06.13 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
2 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 30 18 6 6 55:28 27 60 W
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
05.05.13 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE
W
Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE
11.05.13 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Ajka FC Ajka
D
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
19.05.13 1 : 1 zeichnet
Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE
D
Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE
25.05.13 1 : 1 zeichnet
Zalaegerszegi TE FC Zalaegerszegi TE FC
D
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
01.06.13 1 : 1 zeichnet
Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE
3 Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet 30 17 5 8 57:39 18 56 L
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
05.05.13 0 : 3 Verlieren
Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE
W
Szombathelyi II Szombathelyi II
12.05.13 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
W
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
18.05.13 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
W
Gyori ETO FC 2 Gyori ETO FC 2
24.05.13 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
L
Tatabánya Tatabánya
01.06.13 3 : 1 Verlieren
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
4 Zalaegerszegi TE FC Zalaegerszegi TE FC 30 15 6 9 50:35 15 51 W
Zalaegerszegi TE FC Zalaegerszegi TE FC
04.05.13 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
L
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
11.05.13 2 : 1 Verlieren
Zalaegerszegi TE FC Zalaegerszegi TE FC
W
Zalaegerszegi TE FC Zalaegerszegi TE FC
18.05.13 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
D
Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE
25.05.13 1 : 1 zeichnet
Zalaegerszegi TE FC Zalaegerszegi TE FC
D
Zalaegerszegi TE FC Zalaegerszegi TE FC
01.06.13 1 : 1 zeichnet
Szombathelyi II Szombathelyi II
5 FC Ajka FC Ajka 30 14 9 7 36:27 9 51 D
FC Ajka FC Ajka
04.05.13 1 : 1 zeichnet
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
L
Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE
11.05.13 2 : 0 Verlieren
FC Ajka FC Ajka
W
FC Ajka FC Ajka
18.05.13 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Szombathelyi II Szombathelyi II
L
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
26.05.13 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Ajka FC Ajka
W
FC Ajka FC Ajka
01.06.13 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Gyori ETO FC 2 Gyori ETO FC 2
6 Tatabánya Tatabánya 30 14 8 8 46:32 14 50 W
Tatabánya Tatabánya
04.05.13 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
W
BKV Előre BKV Előre
12.05.13 0 : 5 Gewinnt
Tatabánya Tatabánya
W
Tatabánya Tatabánya
18.05.13 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Gyori ETO FC 2 Gyori ETO FC 2
W
Puskás Akadémia FC Puskás Akadémia FC
24.05.13 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Tatabánya Tatabánya
W
Tatabánya Tatabánya
01.06.13 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
7 Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos 30 14 4 12 50:43 7 46 W
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
05.05.13 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
L
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
10.05.13 1 : 0 Verlieren
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
D
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
19.05.13 1 : 1 zeichnet
Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE
D
Szombathelyi II Szombathelyi II
25.05.13 1 : 1 zeichnet
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
W
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
01.06.13 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
8 Soproni VSE Soproni VSE 30 13 7 10 45:39 6 46 L
Zalaegerszegi TE FC Zalaegerszegi TE FC
04.05.13 3 : 2 Verlieren
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
W
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
11.05.13 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
L
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
19.05.13 3 : 1 Verlieren
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
W
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
25.05.13 2 : 0 Gewinnt
BKV Előre BKV Előre
L
Puskás Akadémia FC Puskás Akadémia FC
01.06.13 1 : 0 Verlieren
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
9 Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar 30 13 5 12 41:40 1 44 D
FC Ajka FC Ajka
04.05.13 1 : 1 zeichnet
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
W
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
10.05.13 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
L
Zalaegerszegi TE FC Zalaegerszegi TE FC
18.05.13 4 : 0 Verlieren
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
D
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
25.05.13 0 : 0 zeichnet
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
W
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
01.06.13 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
10 Szombathelyi II Szombathelyi II 30 11 9 10 41:43 -2 42 L
Szombathelyi II Szombathelyi II
04.05.13 0 : 2 Verlieren
Gyori ETO FC 2 Gyori ETO FC 2
L
Szombathelyi II Szombathelyi II
12.05.13 0 : 2 Verlieren
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
L
FC Ajka FC Ajka
18.05.13 3 : 0 Verlieren
Szombathelyi II Szombathelyi II
D
Szombathelyi II Szombathelyi II
25.05.13 1 : 1 zeichnet
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
D
Zalaegerszegi TE FC Zalaegerszegi TE FC
01.06.13 1 : 1 zeichnet
Szombathelyi II Szombathelyi II
11 Veszprem FC Veszprem FC 30 9 9 12 51:51 0 36 D
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
04.05.13 0 : 0 zeichnet
Puskás Akadémia FC Puskás Akadémia FC
L
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
11.05.13 3 : 1 Verlieren
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
W
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
18.05.13 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
D
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
25.05.13 0 : 0 zeichnet
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
D
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
01.06.13 1 : 1 zeichnet
Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE
12 BKV Előre BKV Előre 30 9 6 15 36:54 -18 33 W
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
05.05.13 1 : 2 Gewinnt
BKV Előre BKV Előre
L
BKV Előre BKV Előre
12.05.13 0 : 5 Verlieren
Tatabánya Tatabánya
W
BKV Előre BKV Előre
19.05.13 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Puskás Akadémia FC Puskás Akadémia FC
L
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
25.05.13 2 : 0 Verlieren
BKV Előre BKV Előre
W
BKV Előre BKV Előre
01.06.13 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
13 Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II 30 6 8 16 29:50 -21 26 L
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
05.05.13 1 : 2 Verlieren
BKV Előre BKV Előre
L
Puskás Akadémia FC Puskás Akadémia FC
11.05.13 2 : 0 Verlieren
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
W
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
19.05.13 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
W
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
26.05.13 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
L
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
01.06.13 0 : 2 Verlieren
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
14 Gyori ETO FC 2 Gyori ETO FC 2 30 6 7 17 40:51 -11 25 W
Szombathelyi II Szombathelyi II
04.05.13 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Gyori ETO FC 2 Gyori ETO FC 2
L
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
11.05.13 1 : 0 Verlieren
Gyori ETO FC 2 Gyori ETO FC 2
L
Tatabánya Tatabánya
18.05.13 3 : 0 Verlieren
Gyori ETO FC 2 Gyori ETO FC 2
L
Gyori ETO FC 2 Gyori ETO FC 2
24.05.13 0 : 1 Verlieren
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
L
FC Ajka FC Ajka
01.06.13 3 : 1 Verlieren
Gyori ETO FC 2 Gyori ETO FC 2
15 Bajai LSE Bajai LSE 30 5 2 23 29:75 -46 17 L
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
05.05.13 2 : 0 Verlieren
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
W
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
11.05.13 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Zalaegerszegi TE FC Zalaegerszegi TE FC
L
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
18.05.13 3 : 0 Verlieren
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
L
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
26.05.13 0 : 1 Verlieren
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
L
BKV Előre BKV Előre
01.06.13 2 : 1 Verlieren
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
16 Paksi FC II Paksi FC II 30 4 4 22 21:59 -38 16 L
Tatabánya Tatabánya
04.05.13 1 : 0 Verlieren
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
W
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
11.05.13 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Gyori ETO FC 2 Gyori ETO FC 2
L
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
18.05.13 3 : 0 Verlieren
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
W
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
26.05.13 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Ajka FC Ajka
L
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
01.06.13 2 : 0 Verlieren
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
Promotion
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr