NB II
Ungarn

NB II

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
NB II
1 MTK Budapest FC MTK Budapest FC 27 18 5 4 60:33 27 59 L
FC Ajka FC Ajka
23.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
MTK Budapest FC MTK Budapest FC
W
MTK Budapest FC MTK Budapest FC
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Duna Aszfalt TVSE Duna Aszfalt TVSE
L
Kazincbarcikai SC Kazincbarcikai SC
08.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
MTK Budapest FC MTK Budapest FC
W
MTK Budapest FC MTK Budapest FC
14.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Vasas FC Vasas FC
D
Szolnoki MAV FC Szolnoki MAV FC
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
MTK Budapest FC MTK Budapest FC
2 Budafoki Mte Budafoki Mte 27 16 6 5 42:23 19 54 W
Soroksar SC Soroksar SC
23.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Budafoki Mte Budafoki Mte
W
Budafoki Mte Budafoki Mte
01.03.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
L
FC Ajka FC Ajka
08.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Budafoki Mte Budafoki Mte
D
Budafoki Mte Budafoki Mte
14.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Duna Aszfalt TVSE Duna Aszfalt TVSE
D
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Budafoki Mte Budafoki Mte
3 Vasas FC Vasas FC 27 14 5 8 55:39 16 47 W
Kazincbarcikai SC Kazincbarcikai SC
23.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Vasas FC Vasas FC
W
Vasas FC Vasas FC
01.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr
W
Vasas FC Vasas FC
08.03.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
L
MTK Budapest FC MTK Budapest FC
14.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Vasas FC Vasas FC
D
Budaörsi SC Budaörsi SC
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Vasas FC Vasas FC
4 Aqvital FC Csákvár Aqvital FC Csákvár 26 13 4 9 40:43 -3 43 D
Aqvital FC Csákvár Aqvital FC Csákvár
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Gyirmot FC Gyor Gyirmot FC Gyor
W
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
01.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Aqvital FC Csákvár Aqvital FC Csákvár
W
Aqvital FC Csákvár Aqvital FC Csákvár
08.03.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
D
Szolnoki MAV FC Szolnoki MAV FC
14.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Aqvital FC Csákvár Aqvital FC Csákvár
D
Aqvital FC Csákvár Aqvital FC Csákvár
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
5 BFC Siofok BFC Siofok 26 11 9 6 40:31 9 42 D
Szolnoki MAV FC Szolnoki MAV FC
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
L
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
01.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Aqvital FC Csákvár Aqvital FC Csákvár
L
Budaörsi SC Budaörsi SC
08.03.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
D
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
14.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Dorogi FC Dorogi
D
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Budafoki Mte Budafoki Mte
6 ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr 27 11 8 8 36:32 4 41 L
ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr
23.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
L
Vasas FC Vasas FC
01.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr
L
ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr
08.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Szolnoki MAV FC Szolnoki MAV FC
W
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
14.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr
D
Szombathelyi Haladas FC Szombathelyi Haladas FC
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr
7 Gyirmot FC Gyor Gyirmot FC Gyor 27 10 8 9 32:29 3 38 D
Aqvital FC Csákvár Aqvital FC Csákvár
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Gyirmot FC Gyor Gyirmot FC Gyor
L
Budaörsi SC Budaörsi SC
01.03.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Gyirmot FC Gyor Gyirmot FC Gyor
L
FC Dorogi FC Dorogi
08.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Gyirmot FC Gyor Gyirmot FC Gyor
D
Gyirmot FC Gyor Gyirmot FC Gyor
13.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Soroksar SC Soroksar SC
D
Budafoki Mte Budafoki Mte
10.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Gyirmot FC Gyor Gyirmot FC Gyor
8 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 27 11 2 14 45:45 1 35 W
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
01.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Kazincbarcikai SC Kazincbarcikai SC
L
Vasas FC Vasas FC
08.03.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
L
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
14.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr
D
Balmazujvarosi FC Balmazujvarosi FC
12.04.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
D
Aqvital FC Csákvár Aqvital FC Csákvár
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
9 FC Ajka FC Ajka 26 10 5 11 41:40 1 35 W
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Ajka FC Ajka
W
FC Ajka FC Ajka
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
MTK Budapest FC MTK Budapest FC
W
Vac FC Vac FC
01.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Ajka FC Ajka
W
FC Ajka FC Ajka
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Budafoki Mte Budafoki Mte
D
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Ajka FC Ajka
10 Soroksar SC Soroksar SC 26 10 5 11 38:44 -6 35 W
Vac FC Vac FC
16.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Soroksar SC Soroksar SC
L
Soroksar SC Soroksar SC
23.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Budafoki Mte Budafoki Mte
L
Soroksar SC Soroksar SC
08.03.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Szombathelyi Haladas FC Szombathelyi Haladas FC
D
Gyirmot FC Gyor Gyirmot FC Gyor
13.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Soroksar SC Soroksar SC
D
Soroksar SC Soroksar SC
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Duna Aszfalt TVSE Duna Aszfalt TVSE
11 Budaörsi SC Budaörsi SC 26 10 4 12 38:37 1 34 D
Budaörsi SC Budaörsi SC
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Szombathelyi Haladas FC Szombathelyi Haladas FC
W
Budaörsi SC Budaörsi SC
01.03.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Gyirmot FC Gyor Gyirmot FC Gyor
W
Budaörsi SC Budaörsi SC
08.03.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
L
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
14.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Budaörsi SC Budaörsi SC
D
Budaörsi SC Budaörsi SC
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Vasas FC Vasas FC
12 Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011 26 8 10 8 31:29 2 34 D
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
W
ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr
23.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
D
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Szolnoki MAV FC Szolnoki MAV FC
L
Aqvital FC Csákvár Aqvital FC Csákvár
08.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
W
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
14.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Budaörsi SC Budaörsi SC
13 FC Dorogi FC Dorogi 26 9 6 11 29:29 -2 33 D
Budafoki Mte Budafoki Mte
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Dorogi FC Dorogi
L
Szombathelyi Haladas FC Szombathelyi Haladas FC
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Dorogi FC Dorogi
W
FC Dorogi FC Dorogi
08.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Gyirmot FC Gyor Gyirmot FC Gyor
D
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
14.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Dorogi FC Dorogi
D
FC Dorogi FC Dorogi
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Kazincbarcikai SC Kazincbarcikai SC
14 Kazincbarcikai SC Kazincbarcikai SC 27 8 9 10 33:38 -5 33 L
Kazincbarcikai SC Kazincbarcikai SC
23.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Vasas FC Vasas FC
L
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
01.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Kazincbarcikai SC Kazincbarcikai SC
W
Kazincbarcikai SC Kazincbarcikai SC
08.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
MTK Budapest FC MTK Budapest FC
W
Vac FC Vac FC
14.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Kazincbarcikai SC Kazincbarcikai SC
D
FC Dorogi FC Dorogi
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Kazincbarcikai SC Kazincbarcikai SC
15 Bekescsaba 1912 Elore Bekescsaba 1912 Elore 26 8 8 10 30:35 -5 32 D
MTK Budapest FC MTK Budapest FC
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
D
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Vac FC Vac FC
L
Budafoki Mte Budafoki Mte
01.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
L
Szombathelyi Haladas FC Szombathelyi Haladas FC
14.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
D
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Ajka FC Ajka
16 Szolnoki MAV FC Szolnoki MAV FC 26 7 10 9 22:27 -5 31 W
Gyirmot FC Gyor Gyirmot FC Gyor
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Szolnoki MAV FC Szolnoki MAV FC
D
Szolnoki MAV FC Szolnoki MAV FC
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
D
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Szolnoki MAV FC Szolnoki MAV FC
W
ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr
08.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Szolnoki MAV FC Szolnoki MAV FC
D
Szolnoki MAV FC Szolnoki MAV FC
14.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Aqvital FC Csákvár Aqvital FC Csákvár
17 Szombathelyi Haladas FC Szombathelyi Haladas FC 27 7 9 11 32:34 -2 30 D
Budaörsi SC Budaörsi SC
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Szombathelyi Haladas FC Szombathelyi Haladas FC
W
Szombathelyi Haladas FC Szombathelyi Haladas FC
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Dorogi FC Dorogi
W
Soroksar SC Soroksar SC
08.03.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Szombathelyi Haladas FC Szombathelyi Haladas FC
W
Szombathelyi Haladas FC Szombathelyi Haladas FC
14.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
D
Szombathelyi Haladas FC Szombathelyi Haladas FC
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr
18 Duna Aszfalt TVSE Duna Aszfalt TVSE 27 7 5 15 25:50 -25 26 W
Duna Aszfalt TVSE Duna Aszfalt TVSE
23.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
L
MTK Budapest FC MTK Budapest FC
01.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Duna Aszfalt TVSE Duna Aszfalt TVSE
L
Duna Aszfalt TVSE Duna Aszfalt TVSE
08.03.20 1 : 5 Verlieren
Vac FC Vac FC
D
Budafoki Mte Budafoki Mte
14.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Duna Aszfalt TVSE Duna Aszfalt TVSE
D
Soroksar SC Soroksar SC
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Duna Aszfalt TVSE Duna Aszfalt TVSE
19 Vac FC Vac FC 27 2 6 19 17:48 -31 12 D
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Vac FC Vac FC
L
Vac FC Vac FC
01.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FC Ajka FC Ajka
W
Duna Aszfalt TVSE Duna Aszfalt TVSE
08.03.20 1 : 5 Gewinnt
Vac FC Vac FC
L
Vac FC Vac FC
14.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Kazincbarcikai SC Kazincbarcikai SC
D
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Vac FC Vac FC
20 Balmazujvarosi FC Balmazujvarosi FC 6 1 1 4 4:8 -4 4 D
Balmazujvarosi FC Balmazujvarosi FC
12.04.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Promotion
Relegation
Zeig mehr