U20 Super League
Griechenland

U20 Super League

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
U20 Super League
1 PAOK PAOK 30 24 4 2 76:14 62 76 W
PAOK PAOK
01.04.18 5 : 3 Gewinnt
Panionios Panionios
W
PAOK PAOK
21.04.18 3 : 0 Gewinnt
AO Xanthi FC AO Xanthi FC
D
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
29.04.18 0 : 0 zeichnet
PAOK PAOK
W
PAOK PAOK
05.05.18 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion
W
PAOK PAOK
13.05.18 4 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Levadiakos FC Levadiakos
2 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 30 21 8 1 61:19 42 71 W
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
31.03.18 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Atromitos Athinon Atromitos Athinon
D
Panionios Panionios
21.04.18 2 : 2 zeichnet
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
D
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
29.04.18 0 : 0 zeichnet
PAOK PAOK
W
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
05.05.18 6 : 1 Gewinnt
AO Xanthi FC AO Xanthi FC
D
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
13.05.18 2 : 2 zeichnet
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion
3 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 30 22 3 5 58:18 40 69 W
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
01.04.18 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Aok Kerkyra Aok Kerkyra
W
Larissa Larissa
15.04.18 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
W
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
21.04.18 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
W
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
29.04.18 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
W
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
06.05.18 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
4 Atromitos Athinon Atromitos Athinon 30 17 5 8 45:28 17 56 L
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
31.03.18 1 : 0 Verlieren
Atromitos Athinon Atromitos Athinon
W
Atromitos Athinon Atromitos Athinon
21.04.18 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion
D
FC Levadiakos FC Levadiakos
28.04.18 2 : 2 zeichnet
Atromitos Athinon Atromitos Athinon
W
Atromitos Athinon Atromitos Athinon
06.05.18 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Aok Kerkyra Aok Kerkyra
W
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
13.05.18 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Atromitos Athinon Atromitos Athinon
5 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 30 14 8 8 42:34 8 50 W
FC Levadiakos FC Levadiakos
31.03.18 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
W
Aok Kerkyra Aok Kerkyra
21.04.18 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
D
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
28.04.18 1 : 1 zeichnet
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
W
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
05.05.18 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
W
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
12.05.18 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
6 AEK Athens AEK Athens 30 15 3 12 52:40 12 48 W
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion
13.04.18 1 : 2 Gewinnt
AEK Athens AEK Athens
W
AEK Athens AEK Athens
21.04.18 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Levadiakos FC Levadiakos
W
Aok Kerkyra Aok Kerkyra
28.04.18 0 : 3 Gewinnt
AEK Athens AEK Athens
W
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
06.05.18 0 : 3 Gewinnt
AEK Athens AEK Athens
L
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
11.05.18 3 : 1 Verlieren
AEK Athens AEK Athens
7 Panaitolikos Panaitolikos 30 14 5 11 43:36 7 47 W
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
21.04.18 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Lamia 1964 Lamia 1964
L
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
29.04.18 3 : 0 Verlieren
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
L
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
05.05.18 0 : 1 Verlieren
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
W
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
11.05.18 3 : 1 Gewinnt
AEK Athens AEK Athens
W
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
16.05.18 3 : 2 Gewinnt
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
8 Panionios Panionios 30 13 8 9 47:43 4 47 L
PAOK PAOK
01.04.18 5 : 3 Verlieren
Panionios Panionios
D
Panionios Panionios
21.04.18 2 : 2 zeichnet
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
W
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion
28.04.18 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Panionios Panionios
W
Panionios Panionios
05.05.18 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Levadiakos FC Levadiakos
L
Panionios Panionios
08.05.18 0 : 2 Verlieren
Aok Kerkyra Aok Kerkyra
9 AO Xanthi FC AO Xanthi FC 30 13 3 14 44:52 -8 42 L
Lamia 1964 Lamia 1964
15.04.18 2 : 0 Verlieren
AO Xanthi FC AO Xanthi FC
L
PAOK PAOK
21.04.18 3 : 0 Verlieren
AO Xanthi FC AO Xanthi FC
W
AO Xanthi FC AO Xanthi FC
28.04.18 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Larissa Larissa
W
AO Xanthi FC AO Xanthi FC
02.05.18 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion
L
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
05.05.18 6 : 1 Verlieren
AO Xanthi FC AO Xanthi FC
10 FC Levadiakos FC Levadiakos 30 8 9 13 25:32 -7 33 L
FC Levadiakos FC Levadiakos
31.03.18 0 : 1 Verlieren
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
L
AEK Athens AEK Athens
21.04.18 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Levadiakos FC Levadiakos
D
FC Levadiakos FC Levadiakos
28.04.18 2 : 2 zeichnet
Atromitos Athinon Atromitos Athinon
L
Panionios Panionios
05.05.18 3 : 0 Verlieren
FC Levadiakos FC Levadiakos
L
PAOK PAOK
13.05.18 4 : 2 Verlieren
FC Levadiakos FC Levadiakos
11 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 30 9 5 16 39:51 -12 32 W
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
21.04.18 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Larissa Larissa
W
Lamia 1964 Lamia 1964
28.04.18 0 : 4 Gewinnt
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
L
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
06.05.18 0 : 1 Verlieren
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
L
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
12.05.18 1 : 2 Verlieren
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
L
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
16.05.18 3 : 2 Verlieren
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
12 Lamia 1964 Lamia 1964 30 5 10 15 23:43 -20 25 W
Lamia 1964 Lamia 1964
31.03.18 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
W
Lamia 1964 Lamia 1964
15.04.18 2 : 0 Gewinnt
AO Xanthi FC AO Xanthi FC
L
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
21.04.18 1 : 0 Verlieren
Lamia 1964 Lamia 1964
L
Lamia 1964 Lamia 1964
28.04.18 0 : 4 Verlieren
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
L
Larissa Larissa
05.05.18 2 : 1 Verlieren
Lamia 1964 Lamia 1964
13 Aok Kerkyra Aok Kerkyra 30 6 5 19 40:77 -37 23 L
Aok Kerkyra Aok Kerkyra
21.04.18 0 : 1 Verlieren
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
L
Aok Kerkyra Aok Kerkyra
28.04.18 0 : 3 Verlieren
AEK Athens AEK Athens
L
Atromitos Athinon Atromitos Athinon
06.05.18 3 : 1 Verlieren
Aok Kerkyra Aok Kerkyra
W
Panionios Panionios
08.05.18 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Aok Kerkyra Aok Kerkyra
W
Aok Kerkyra Aok Kerkyra
09.05.18 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion
14 Larissa Larissa 30 4 7 19 19:45 -26 19 L
Larissa Larissa
01.04.18 1 : 2 Verlieren
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
L
Larissa Larissa
15.04.18 0 : 1 Verlieren
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
L
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
21.04.18 3 : 0 Verlieren
Larissa Larissa
L
AO Xanthi FC AO Xanthi FC
28.04.18 3 : 1 Verlieren
Larissa Larissa
W
Larissa Larissa
05.05.18 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Lamia 1964 Lamia 1964
15 Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 30 5 7 18 30:55 -25 16 L
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion
28.04.18 1 : 2 Verlieren
Panionios Panionios
L
AO Xanthi FC AO Xanthi FC
02.05.18 3 : 0 Verlieren
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion
L
PAOK PAOK
05.05.18 4 : 0 Verlieren
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion
L
Aok Kerkyra Aok Kerkyra
09.05.18 3 : 0 Verlieren
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion
D
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
13.05.18 2 : 2 zeichnet
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion
16 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 30 4 2 24 23:80 -57 14 L
Lamia 1964 Lamia 1964
31.03.18 3 : 1 Verlieren
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
L
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
21.04.18 0 : 2 Verlieren
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
D
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
28.04.18 1 : 1 zeichnet
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
L
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
06.05.18 0 : 3 Verlieren
AEK Athens AEK Athens
L
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
13.05.18 0 : 1 Verlieren
Atromitos Athinon Atromitos Athinon
Zeig mehr