U19 Super League
Griechenland

U19 Super League

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
U19 Super League
1 PAOK U19 PAOK U19 24 19 5 0 65:13 52 62 W
PAOK U19 PAOK U19
09.02.20 5 : 2 Gewinnt
OFI OFI
W
AE Larissa FC AE Larissa FC
16.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
PAOK U19 PAOK U19
W
PAOK U19 PAOK U19
23.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Olympiacos U19 FC Olympiacos U19
W
AO Xanthi FC AO Xanthi FC
29.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
PAOK U19 PAOK U19
D
Panionios Panionios
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
PAOK U19 PAOK U19
2 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 24 17 3 4 57:15 42 54 W
AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19
09.02.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
D
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
L
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
23.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
W
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Volos NPS Volos NPS
L
OFI OFI
07.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
3 Aris Aris 24 15 6 3 49:23 26 51 D
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
08.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Aris Aris
W
Aris Aris
15.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19
W
Lamia 1964 Lamia 1964
23.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Aris Aris
W
Aris Aris
29.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Atromitos Athinon Atromitos Athinon
W
Aris Aris
08.03.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Volos NPS Volos NPS
4 FC Olympiacos U19 FC Olympiacos U19 24 15 5 4 46:27 19 50 W
Atromitos Athinon Atromitos Athinon
09.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Olympiacos U19 FC Olympiacos U19
W
FC Olympiacos U19 FC Olympiacos U19
16.02.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Panionios Panionios
L
PAOK U19 PAOK U19
23.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
FC Olympiacos U19 FC Olympiacos U19
W
FC Olympiacos U19 FC Olympiacos U19
29.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
W
FC Olympiacos U19 FC Olympiacos U19
07.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
AE Larissa FC AE Larissa FC
5 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 24 11 5 8 33:29 4 38 D
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
08.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Aris Aris
D
Volos NPS Volos NPS
15.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
W
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
D
AE Larissa FC AE Larissa FC
29.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
W
AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19
07.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
6 Atromitos Athinon Atromitos Athinon 24 10 5 9 38:37 1 35 L
Atromitos Athinon Atromitos Athinon
09.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Olympiacos U19 FC Olympiacos U19
D
OFI OFI
15.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Atromitos Athinon Atromitos Athinon
W
Atromitos Athinon Atromitos Athinon
22.02.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
AO Xanthi FC AO Xanthi FC
L
Aris Aris
29.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Atromitos Athinon Atromitos Athinon
W
Atromitos Athinon Atromitos Athinon
07.03.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Lamia 1964 Lamia 1964
7 AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19 24 10 4 10 39:29 10 34 L
AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19
09.02.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
L
Aris Aris
15.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19
D
AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19
22.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
OFI OFI
L
Panionios Panionios
29.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19
L
AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19
07.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
8 OFI OFI 24 8 6 10 41:44 -3 30 L
PAOK U19 PAOK U19
09.02.20 5 : 2 Verlieren
OFI OFI
D
OFI OFI
15.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Atromitos Athinon Atromitos Athinon
D
AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19
22.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
OFI OFI
W
OFI OFI
29.02.20 7 : 1 Gewinnt
Lamia 1964 Lamia 1964
W
OFI OFI
07.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
9 Panionios Panionios 24 8 6 10 33:45 -12 30 W
Panionios Panionios
08.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
AO Xanthi FC AO Xanthi FC
L
FC Olympiacos U19 FC Olympiacos U19
16.02.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Panionios Panionios
W
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
22.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Panionios Panionios
W
Panionios Panionios
29.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19
D
Panionios Panionios
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
PAOK U19 PAOK U19
10 AO Xanthi FC AO Xanthi FC 24 6 5 13 29:49 -20 23 L
Panionios Panionios
08.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
AO Xanthi FC AO Xanthi FC
W
AO Xanthi FC AO Xanthi FC
15.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Lamia 1964 Lamia 1964
L
Atromitos Athinon Atromitos Athinon
22.02.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
AO Xanthi FC AO Xanthi FC
L
AO Xanthi FC AO Xanthi FC
29.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
PAOK U19 PAOK U19
L
AO Xanthi FC AO Xanthi FC
07.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
11 Volos NPS Volos NPS 24 6 4 14 32:46 -14 22 W
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
09.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Volos NPS Volos NPS
D
Volos NPS Volos NPS
15.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
W
Volos NPS Volos NPS
22.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
AE Larissa FC AE Larissa FC
L
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Volos NPS Volos NPS
L
Aris Aris
08.03.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Volos NPS Volos NPS
12 Panaitolikos Panaitolikos 24 5 3 16 20:47 -27 18 L
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
09.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Volos NPS Volos NPS
D
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
L
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
22.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Panionios Panionios
L
FC Olympiacos U19 FC Olympiacos U19
29.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
W
AO Xanthi FC AO Xanthi FC
07.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
13 AE Larissa FC AE Larissa FC 24 5 3 16 25:55 -30 18 L
Lamia 1964 Lamia 1964
09.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
AE Larissa FC AE Larissa FC
L
AE Larissa FC AE Larissa FC
16.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
PAOK U19 PAOK U19
L
Volos NPS Volos NPS
22.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
AE Larissa FC AE Larissa FC
D
AE Larissa FC AE Larissa FC
29.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
L
FC Olympiacos U19 FC Olympiacos U19
07.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
AE Larissa FC AE Larissa FC
14 Lamia 1964 Lamia 1964 24 2 2 20 17:65 -48 8 W
Lamia 1964 Lamia 1964
09.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
AE Larissa FC AE Larissa FC
L
AO Xanthi FC AO Xanthi FC
15.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Lamia 1964 Lamia 1964
L
Lamia 1964 Lamia 1964
23.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Aris Aris
L
OFI OFI
29.02.20 7 : 1 Verlieren
Lamia 1964 Lamia 1964
L
Atromitos Athinon Atromitos Athinon
07.03.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Lamia 1964 Lamia 1964
Zeig mehr