Super League 2
Griechenland

Super League 2

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Super League 2
1 PAS Ioannina PAS Ioannina 20 15 4 1 44:11 33 49 W
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
09.02.20 1 : 6 Gewinnt
PAS Ioannina PAS Ioannina
W
PAS Ioannina PAS Ioannina
16.02.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Apollon Smyrni F.C. Apollon Smyrni F.C.
W
FC Platanias FC Platanias
24.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
PAS Ioannina PAS Ioannina
W
Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas
28.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
PAS Ioannina PAS Ioannina
W
PAS Ioannina PAS Ioannina
08.03.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra
2 Apollon Smyrni F.C. Apollon Smyrni F.C. 20 13 3 4 36:13 23 42 W
Apollon Smyrni F.C. Apollon Smyrni F.C.
09.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Platanias FC Platanias
L
PAS Ioannina PAS Ioannina
16.02.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Apollon Smyrni F.C. Apollon Smyrni F.C.
W
Apollon Smyrni F.C. Apollon Smyrni F.C.
23.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra
W
A.E. Karaiskakis A.E. Karaiskakis
01.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Apollon Smyrni F.C. Apollon Smyrni F.C.
W
Apollon Smyrni F.C. Apollon Smyrni F.C.
09.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
3 Kissamikos F.C Kissamikos F.C 20 11 5 4 32:10 22 38 W
Kissamikos F.C Kissamikos F.C
07.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra
W
Kissamikos F.C Kissamikos F.C
16.02.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
A.E. Karaiskakis A.E. Karaiskakis
W
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Kissamikos F.C Kissamikos F.C
W
Kissamikos F.C Kissamikos F.C
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Panachaiki Panachaiki
D
PAE Levadiakos PAE Levadiakos
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Kissamikos F.C Kissamikos F.C
4 PAE Levadiakos PAE Levadiakos 20 11 5 4 27:15 12 38 D
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
PAE Levadiakos PAE Levadiakos
W
PAE Levadiakos PAE Levadiakos
17.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Panachaiki Panachaiki
W
PAE Levadiakos PAE Levadiakos
21.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas
W
Ergotelis Ergotelis
02.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
PAE Levadiakos PAE Levadiakos
D
PAE Levadiakos PAE Levadiakos
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Kissamikos F.C Kissamikos F.C
5 A.E. Karaiskakis A.E. Karaiskakis 20 9 4 7 32:29 3 31 W
A.E. Karaiskakis A.E. Karaiskakis
09.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Ergotelis Ergotelis
L
Kissamikos F.C Kissamikos F.C
16.02.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
A.E. Karaiskakis A.E. Karaiskakis
W
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
22.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
A.E. Karaiskakis A.E. Karaiskakis
L
A.E. Karaiskakis A.E. Karaiskakis
01.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Apollon Smyrni F.C. Apollon Smyrni F.C.
L
FC Platanias FC Platanias
06.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
A.E. Karaiskakis A.E. Karaiskakis
6 Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa 20 9 3 8 27:25 2 30 D
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
PAE Levadiakos PAE Levadiakos
L
Ergotelis Ergotelis
14.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
L
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
23.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Kissamikos F.C Kissamikos F.C
W
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
28.02.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
L
Apollon Smyrni F.C. Apollon Smyrni F.C.
09.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
7 Ergotelis Ergotelis 20 9 2 9 31:33 -2 29 L
A.E. Karaiskakis A.E. Karaiskakis
09.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Ergotelis Ergotelis
W
Ergotelis Ergotelis
14.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
L
Panachaiki Panachaiki
23.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Ergotelis Ergotelis
L
Ergotelis Ergotelis
02.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
PAE Levadiakos PAE Levadiakos
D
Ergotelis Ergotelis
09.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas
8 Panachaiki Panachaiki 20 8 4 8 34:19 15 28 L
Panachaiki Panachaiki
10.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas
L
PAE Levadiakos PAE Levadiakos
17.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Panachaiki Panachaiki
W
Panachaiki Panachaiki
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Ergotelis Ergotelis
L
Kissamikos F.C Kissamikos F.C
01.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Panachaiki Panachaiki
W
Panachaiki Panachaiki
10.03.20 7 : 0 Gewinnt
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
9 FC Platanias FC Platanias 20 8 2 10 26:32 -6 26 L
Apollon Smyrni F.C. Apollon Smyrni F.C.
09.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
FC Platanias FC Platanias
L
Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas
16.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Platanias FC Platanias
L
FC Platanias FC Platanias
24.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
PAS Ioannina PAS Ioannina
W
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra
29.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Platanias FC Platanias
W
FC Platanias FC Platanias
06.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
A.E. Karaiskakis A.E. Karaiskakis
10 Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas 20 6 6 8 25:25 1 24 W
Panachaiki Panachaiki
10.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas
W
Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas
16.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Platanias FC Platanias
L
PAE Levadiakos PAE Levadiakos
21.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas
L
Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas
28.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
PAS Ioannina PAS Ioannina
D
Ergotelis Ergotelis
09.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas
11 AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 20 1 0 19 6:52 -46 -3 L
Kissamikos F.C Kissamikos F.C
07.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra
W
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra
17.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
L
Apollon Smyrni F.C. Apollon Smyrni F.C.
23.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra
L
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra
29.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FC Platanias FC Platanias
L
PAS Ioannina PAS Ioannina
08.03.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra
12 Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou 20 1 0 19 5:61 -56 -3 L
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
09.02.20 1 : 6 Verlieren
PAS Ioannina PAS Ioannina
L
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra
17.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
L
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
22.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
A.E. Karaiskakis A.E. Karaiskakis
L
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
28.02.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
L
Panachaiki Panachaiki
10.03.20 7 : 0 Verlieren
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
Promotion round
Relegation round
Zeig mehr