Super League 2
Griechenland

Super League 2

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Super League 2
1 PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC 20 15 4 1 44:11 33 49 W
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
09.02.20 1 : 6 Gewinnt
PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
W
PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
16.02.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
GS Apollon Smyrnis GS Apollon Smyrnis
W
AO Platanias AO Platanias
24.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
W
Doxa Dramas FC Doxa Dramas FC
28.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
W
PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
08.03.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Aok Kerkyra Aok Kerkyra
2 GS Apollon Smyrnis GS Apollon Smyrnis 20 13 3 4 36:13 23 42 W
GS Apollon Smyrnis GS Apollon Smyrnis
09.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
AO Platanias AO Platanias
L
PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
16.02.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
GS Apollon Smyrnis GS Apollon Smyrnis
W
GS Apollon Smyrnis GS Apollon Smyrnis
23.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Aok Kerkyra Aok Kerkyra
W
Karaiskakis Karaiskakis
01.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
GS Apollon Smyrnis GS Apollon Smyrnis
W
GS Apollon Smyrnis GS Apollon Smyrnis
09.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Apollon Larissa FC Apollon Larissa FC
3 Aoc-Kissamikos Aoc-Kissamikos 20 11 5 4 32:10 22 38 W
Aoc-Kissamikos Aoc-Kissamikos
07.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Aok Kerkyra Aok Kerkyra
W
Aoc-Kissamikos Aoc-Kissamikos
16.02.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Karaiskakis Karaiskakis
W
Apollon Larissa FC Apollon Larissa FC
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Aoc-Kissamikos Aoc-Kissamikos
W
Aoc-Kissamikos Aoc-Kissamikos
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Panachaiki 1891 FC Panachaiki 1891 FC
D
Apo Levadeiakos FC Apo Levadeiakos FC
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Aoc-Kissamikos Aoc-Kissamikos
4 Apo Levadeiakos FC Apo Levadeiakos FC 20 11 5 4 27:15 12 38 D
Apollon Larissa FC Apollon Larissa FC
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Apo Levadeiakos FC Apo Levadeiakos FC
W
Apo Levadeiakos FC Apo Levadeiakos FC
17.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Panachaiki 1891 FC Panachaiki 1891 FC
W
Apo Levadeiakos FC Apo Levadeiakos FC
21.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Doxa Dramas FC Doxa Dramas FC
W
Ergotelis FC Ergotelis FC
02.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Apo Levadeiakos FC Apo Levadeiakos FC
D
Apo Levadeiakos FC Apo Levadeiakos FC
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Aoc-Kissamikos Aoc-Kissamikos
5 Karaiskakis Karaiskakis 20 9 4 7 32:29 3 31 W
Karaiskakis Karaiskakis
09.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Ergotelis FC Ergotelis FC
L
Aoc-Kissamikos Aoc-Kissamikos
16.02.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Karaiskakis Karaiskakis
W
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
22.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Karaiskakis Karaiskakis
L
Karaiskakis Karaiskakis
01.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
GS Apollon Smyrnis GS Apollon Smyrnis
L
AO Platanias AO Platanias
06.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Karaiskakis Karaiskakis
6 Apollon Larissa FC Apollon Larissa FC 20 9 3 8 27:25 2 30 D
Apollon Larissa FC Apollon Larissa FC
09.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Apo Levadeiakos FC Apo Levadeiakos FC
L
Ergotelis FC Ergotelis FC
14.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Apollon Larissa FC Apollon Larissa FC
L
Apollon Larissa FC Apollon Larissa FC
23.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Aoc-Kissamikos Aoc-Kissamikos
W
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
28.02.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Apollon Larissa FC Apollon Larissa FC
L
GS Apollon Smyrnis GS Apollon Smyrnis
09.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Apollon Larissa FC Apollon Larissa FC
7 Ergotelis FC Ergotelis FC 20 9 2 9 31:33 -2 29 L
Karaiskakis Karaiskakis
09.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Ergotelis FC Ergotelis FC
W
Ergotelis FC Ergotelis FC
14.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Apollon Larissa FC Apollon Larissa FC
L
Panachaiki 1891 FC Panachaiki 1891 FC
23.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Ergotelis FC Ergotelis FC
L
Ergotelis FC Ergotelis FC
02.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Apo Levadeiakos FC Apo Levadeiakos FC
D
Ergotelis FC Ergotelis FC
09.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Doxa Dramas FC Doxa Dramas FC
8 Panachaiki 1891 FC Panachaiki 1891 FC 20 8 4 8 34:19 15 28 L
Panachaiki 1891 FC Panachaiki 1891 FC
10.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Doxa Dramas FC Doxa Dramas FC
L
Apo Levadeiakos FC Apo Levadeiakos FC
17.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Panachaiki 1891 FC Panachaiki 1891 FC
W
Panachaiki 1891 FC Panachaiki 1891 FC
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Ergotelis FC Ergotelis FC
L
Aoc-Kissamikos Aoc-Kissamikos
01.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Panachaiki 1891 FC Panachaiki 1891 FC
W
Panachaiki 1891 FC Panachaiki 1891 FC
10.03.20 7 : 0 Gewinnt
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
9 AO Platanias AO Platanias 20 8 2 10 26:32 -6 26 L
GS Apollon Smyrnis GS Apollon Smyrnis
09.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
AO Platanias AO Platanias
L
Doxa Dramas FC Doxa Dramas FC
16.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
AO Platanias AO Platanias
L
AO Platanias AO Platanias
24.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
W
Aok Kerkyra Aok Kerkyra
29.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
AO Platanias AO Platanias
W
AO Platanias AO Platanias
06.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Karaiskakis Karaiskakis
10 Doxa Dramas FC Doxa Dramas FC 20 6 6 8 25:25 1 24 W
Panachaiki 1891 FC Panachaiki 1891 FC
10.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Doxa Dramas FC Doxa Dramas FC
W
Doxa Dramas FC Doxa Dramas FC
16.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
AO Platanias AO Platanias
L
Apo Levadeiakos FC Apo Levadeiakos FC
21.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Doxa Dramas FC Doxa Dramas FC
L
Doxa Dramas FC Doxa Dramas FC
28.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
D
Ergotelis FC Ergotelis FC
09.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Doxa Dramas FC Doxa Dramas FC
11 Aok Kerkyra Aok Kerkyra 20 1 0 19 6:52 -46 -3 L
Aoc-Kissamikos Aoc-Kissamikos
07.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Aok Kerkyra Aok Kerkyra
W
Aok Kerkyra Aok Kerkyra
17.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
L
GS Apollon Smyrnis GS Apollon Smyrnis
23.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Aok Kerkyra Aok Kerkyra
L
Aok Kerkyra Aok Kerkyra
29.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
AO Platanias AO Platanias
L
PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
08.03.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Aok Kerkyra Aok Kerkyra
12 Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou 20 1 0 19 5:61 -56 -3 L
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
09.02.20 1 : 6 Verlieren
PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina FC
L
Aok Kerkyra Aok Kerkyra
17.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
L
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
22.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Karaiskakis Karaiskakis
L
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
28.02.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Apollon Larissa FC Apollon Larissa FC
L
Panachaiki 1891 FC Panachaiki 1891 FC
10.03.20 7 : 0 Verlieren
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
Promotion round
Relegation round
Zeig mehr