3. League, Gruppe 5
Griechenland

3. League, Gruppe 5

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Group 5
1 OF Ierapetra OF Ierapetra 24 15 5 4 43:14 29 50 W
OF Ierapetra OF Ierapetra
03.03.19 5 : 1 Gewinnt
AO PALEOCHORA FC AO PALEOCHORA FC
W
OF Ierapetra OF Ierapetra
17.03.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Atromitos Peiraia Atromitos Peiraia
W
Proodeftiki FC Proodeftiki FC
24.03.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
OF Ierapetra OF Ierapetra
W
Ampelakiakos Ampelakiakos
07.04.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
OF Ierapetra OF Ierapetra
W
OF Ierapetra OF Ierapetra
14.04.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Ethnikos Piraeus Ethnikos Piraeus
2 Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 24 13 8 3 32:11 21 47 D
Proodeftiki FC Proodeftiki FC
03.03.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea
W
Ampelakiakos Ampelakiakos
24.03.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea
D
Ethnikos Piraeus Ethnikos Piraeus
31.03.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea
W
Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea
07.04.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Episkopi F.C. Episkopi F.C.
W
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
14.04.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea
3 Ethnikos Piraeus Ethnikos Piraeus 24 12 8 4 32:17 15 44 W
Ethnikos Piraeus Ethnikos Piraeus
17.03.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
APO Keratsini APO Keratsini
D
AE Neapolis AE Neapolis
24.03.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ethnikos Piraeus Ethnikos Piraeus
D
Ethnikos Piraeus Ethnikos Piraeus
31.03.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea
W
Ethnikos Piraeus Ethnikos Piraeus
07.04.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
AO PALEOCHORA FC AO PALEOCHORA FC
L
OF Ierapetra OF Ierapetra
14.04.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Ethnikos Piraeus Ethnikos Piraeus
4 Episkopi F.C. Episkopi F.C. 24 12 6 6 43:23 20 42 D
Episkopi F.C. Episkopi F.C.
17.03.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Giouchtas Giouchtas
W
APO Keratsini APO Keratsini
24.03.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Episkopi F.C. Episkopi F.C.
W
Episkopi F.C. Episkopi F.C.
31.03.19 6 : 1 Gewinnt
AE Neapolis AE Neapolis
L
Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea
07.04.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Episkopi F.C. Episkopi F.C.
W
Episkopi F.C. Episkopi F.C.
14.04.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
AO PALEOCHORA FC AO PALEOCHORA FC
5 Giouchtas Giouchtas 24 10 10 4 31:19 12 40 D
Episkopi F.C. Episkopi F.C.
17.03.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Giouchtas Giouchtas
L
Giouchtas Giouchtas
24.03.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
L
Aeek Synka Aeek Synka
31.03.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Giouchtas Giouchtas
D
Atromitos Peiraia Atromitos Peiraia
07.04.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Giouchtas Giouchtas
W
Giouchtas Giouchtas
14.04.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
APO Keratsini APO Keratsini
6 Aeek Synka Aeek Synka 24 8 11 5 30:23 7 35 D
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
17.03.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Aeek Synka Aeek Synka
W
Atromitos Peiraia Atromitos Peiraia
24.03.19 2 : 5 Gewinnt
Aeek Synka Aeek Synka
W
Aeek Synka Aeek Synka
31.03.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Giouchtas Giouchtas
L
APO Keratsini APO Keratsini
07.04.19 3 : 2 Verlieren
Aeek Synka Aeek Synka
W
Aeek Synka Aeek Synka
14.04.19 4 : 0 Gewinnt
AE Neapolis AE Neapolis
7 Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou 24 8 10 6 25:18 7 34 D
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
17.03.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Aeek Synka Aeek Synka
W
Giouchtas Giouchtas
24.03.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
W
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
31.03.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
APO Keratsini APO Keratsini
W
AE Neapolis AE Neapolis
07.04.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
L
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
14.04.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea
8 APO Keratsini APO Keratsini 24 9 6 9 27:30 -3 33 L
Ethnikos Piraeus Ethnikos Piraeus
17.03.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
APO Keratsini APO Keratsini
L
APO Keratsini APO Keratsini
24.03.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
Episkopi F.C. Episkopi F.C.
L
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
31.03.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
APO Keratsini APO Keratsini
W
APO Keratsini APO Keratsini
07.04.19 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Aeek Synka Aeek Synka
L
Giouchtas Giouchtas
14.04.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
APO Keratsini APO Keratsini
9 Proodeftiki FC Proodeftiki FC 24 7 8 9 17:21 -4 29 W
AE Neapolis AE Neapolis
09.03.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Proodeftiki FC Proodeftiki FC
D
AO PALEOCHORA FC AO PALEOCHORA FC
17.03.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Proodeftiki FC Proodeftiki FC
L
Proodeftiki FC Proodeftiki FC
24.03.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
OF Ierapetra OF Ierapetra
D
Proodeftiki FC Proodeftiki FC
31.03.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Atromitos Peiraia Atromitos Peiraia
W
Proodeftiki FC Proodeftiki FC
14.04.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Ampelakiakos Ampelakiakos
10 Ampelakiakos Ampelakiakos 24 6 7 11 18:27 -9 25 W
Ampelakiakos Ampelakiakos
17.03.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
AE Neapolis AE Neapolis
L
Ampelakiakos Ampelakiakos
24.03.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea
W
AO PALEOCHORA FC AO PALEOCHORA FC
31.03.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Ampelakiakos Ampelakiakos
L
Ampelakiakos Ampelakiakos
07.04.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
OF Ierapetra OF Ierapetra
L
Proodeftiki FC Proodeftiki FC
14.04.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Ampelakiakos Ampelakiakos
11 AO PALEOCHORA FC AO PALEOCHORA FC 24 5 5 14 23:45 -22 20 W
AO PALEOCHORA FC AO PALEOCHORA FC
09.03.19 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Atromitos Peiraia Atromitos Peiraia
D
AO PALEOCHORA FC AO PALEOCHORA FC
17.03.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Proodeftiki FC Proodeftiki FC
L
AO PALEOCHORA FC AO PALEOCHORA FC
31.03.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Ampelakiakos Ampelakiakos
L
Ethnikos Piraeus Ethnikos Piraeus
07.04.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
AO PALEOCHORA FC AO PALEOCHORA FC
L
Episkopi F.C. Episkopi F.C.
14.04.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
AO PALEOCHORA FC AO PALEOCHORA FC
12 Atromitos Peiraia Atromitos Peiraia 24 1 8 15 19:50 -31 11 L
AO PALEOCHORA FC AO PALEOCHORA FC
09.03.19 3 : 2 Verlieren
Atromitos Peiraia Atromitos Peiraia
L
OF Ierapetra OF Ierapetra
17.03.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Atromitos Peiraia Atromitos Peiraia
L
Atromitos Peiraia Atromitos Peiraia
24.03.19 2 : 5 Verlieren
Aeek Synka Aeek Synka
D
Proodeftiki FC Proodeftiki FC
31.03.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Atromitos Peiraia Atromitos Peiraia
D
Atromitos Peiraia Atromitos Peiraia
07.04.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Giouchtas Giouchtas
13 AE Neapolis AE Neapolis 24 2 4 18 14:56 -42 10 L
Ampelakiakos Ampelakiakos
17.03.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
AE Neapolis AE Neapolis
D
AE Neapolis AE Neapolis
24.03.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ethnikos Piraeus Ethnikos Piraeus
L
Episkopi F.C. Episkopi F.C.
31.03.19 6 : 1 Verlieren
AE Neapolis AE Neapolis
L
AE Neapolis AE Neapolis
07.04.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
L
Aeek Synka Aeek Synka
14.04.19 4 : 0 Verlieren
AE Neapolis AE Neapolis
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr