3. League, Gruppe 3
Griechenland

3. League, Gruppe 3

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Group 3
1 Kronos Argyradon Kronos Argyradon 24 13 9 2 28:9 19 48 W
GREVENA AERATA GREVENA AERATA
17.03.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Kronos Argyradon Kronos Argyradon
D
Kronos Argyradon Kronos Argyradon
24.03.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Naupaktiakos Asteras Naupaktiakos Asteras
D
Thriamvos Servianon Thriamvos Servianon
31.03.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Kronos Argyradon Kronos Argyradon
W
Makedonikos Foufa Makedonikos Foufa
07.04.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Kronos Argyradon Kronos Argyradon
W
Kronos Argyradon Kronos Argyradon
14.04.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
AON Tilikratis Lefkadas 2014 AON Tilikratis Lefkadas 2014
2 Thesprotos Thesprotos 24 13 8 3 38:13 25 47 W
AE Lefkimmi FC AE Lefkimmi FC
17.03.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Thesprotos Thesprotos
W
Thesprotos Thesprotos
24.03.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
AO FLORIADAS AO FLORIADAS
W
GREVENA AERATA GREVENA AERATA
31.03.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Thesprotos Thesprotos
W
Thesprotos Thesprotos
07.04.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Naupaktiakos Asteras Naupaktiakos Asteras
W
Thriamvos Servianon Thriamvos Servianon
14.04.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Thesprotos Thesprotos
3 Acheron Kanalaki Acheron Kanalaki 24 14 5 5 37:17 20 47 W
Megas Alexandros Kallitheas Megas Alexandros Kallitheas
03.03.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Acheron Kanalaki Acheron Kanalaki
W
AE Lefkimmi FC AE Lefkimmi FC
24.03.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Acheron Kanalaki Acheron Kanalaki
W
AO FLORIADAS AO FLORIADAS
31.03.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Acheron Kanalaki Acheron Kanalaki
W
Acheron Kanalaki Acheron Kanalaki
07.04.19 4 : 1 Gewinnt
GREVENA AERATA GREVENA AERATA
W
Naupaktiakos Asteras Naupaktiakos Asteras
14.04.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Acheron Kanalaki Acheron Kanalaki
4 Makedonikos Foufa Makedonikos Foufa 24 12 6 6 40:22 18 42 D
Makedonikos Foufa Makedonikos Foufa
03.03.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Naupaktiakos Asteras Naupaktiakos Asteras
L
Souli Paramuthias Souli Paramuthias
17.03.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Makedonikos Foufa Makedonikos Foufa
D
Makedonikos Foufa Makedonikos Foufa
24.03.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Thriamvos Servianon Thriamvos Servianon
L
Megas Alexandros Kallitheas Megas Alexandros Kallitheas
31.03.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Makedonikos Foufa Makedonikos Foufa
L
Makedonikos Foufa Makedonikos Foufa
07.04.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Kronos Argyradon Kronos Argyradon
5 AE Lefkimmi FC AE Lefkimmi FC 24 12 6 6 43:19 24 42 L
AE Lefkimmi FC AE Lefkimmi FC
17.03.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
Thesprotos Thesprotos
L
AE Lefkimmi FC AE Lefkimmi FC
24.03.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Acheron Kanalaki Acheron Kanalaki
L
Makedonikos Siatistas Makedonikos Siatistas
31.03.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
AE Lefkimmi FC AE Lefkimmi FC
W
AE Lefkimmi FC AE Lefkimmi FC
07.04.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Souli Paramuthias Souli Paramuthias
W
Megas Alexandros Kallitheas Megas Alexandros Kallitheas
14.04.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
AE Lefkimmi FC AE Lefkimmi FC
6 Naupaktiakos Asteras Naupaktiakos Asteras 24 11 7 6 37:22 15 40 W
Naupaktiakos Asteras Naupaktiakos Asteras
17.03.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Thriamvos Servianon Thriamvos Servianon
D
Kronos Argyradon Kronos Argyradon
24.03.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Naupaktiakos Asteras Naupaktiakos Asteras
L
Naupaktiakos Asteras Naupaktiakos Asteras
31.03.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
AON Tilikratis Lefkadas 2014 AON Tilikratis Lefkadas 2014
L
Thesprotos Thesprotos
07.04.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
Naupaktiakos Asteras Naupaktiakos Asteras
L
Naupaktiakos Asteras Naupaktiakos Asteras
14.04.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Acheron Kanalaki Acheron Kanalaki
7 Souli Paramuthias Souli Paramuthias 24 12 4 8 33:20 13 40 W
Souli Paramuthias Souli Paramuthias
03.03.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Makedonikos Siatistas Makedonikos Siatistas
W
Souli Paramuthias Souli Paramuthias
17.03.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Makedonikos Foufa Makedonikos Foufa
L
Megas Alexandros Kallitheas Megas Alexandros Kallitheas
24.03.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Souli Paramuthias Souli Paramuthias
L
AE Lefkimmi FC AE Lefkimmi FC
07.04.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Souli Paramuthias Souli Paramuthias
W
Souli Paramuthias Souli Paramuthias
14.04.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
AO FLORIADAS AO FLORIADAS
8 AON Tilikratis Lefkadas 2014 AON Tilikratis Lefkadas 2014 24 12 3 9 32:21 11 39 W
AO FLORIADAS AO FLORIADAS
17.03.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
AON Tilikratis Lefkadas 2014 AON Tilikratis Lefkadas 2014
W
AON Tilikratis Lefkadas 2014 AON Tilikratis Lefkadas 2014
24.03.19 5 : 0 Gewinnt
GREVENA AERATA GREVENA AERATA
W
Naupaktiakos Asteras Naupaktiakos Asteras
31.03.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
AON Tilikratis Lefkadas 2014 AON Tilikratis Lefkadas 2014
W
AON Tilikratis Lefkadas 2014 AON Tilikratis Lefkadas 2014
07.04.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Thriamvos Servianon Thriamvos Servianon
L
Kronos Argyradon Kronos Argyradon
14.04.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
AON Tilikratis Lefkadas 2014 AON Tilikratis Lefkadas 2014
9 Megas Alexandros Kallitheas Megas Alexandros Kallitheas 24 10 2 12 33:29 4 32 L
Megas Alexandros Kallitheas Megas Alexandros Kallitheas
03.03.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Acheron Kanalaki Acheron Kanalaki
W
Makedonikos Siatistas Makedonikos Siatistas
17.03.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Megas Alexandros Kallitheas Megas Alexandros Kallitheas
W
Megas Alexandros Kallitheas Megas Alexandros Kallitheas
24.03.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Souli Paramuthias Souli Paramuthias
W
Megas Alexandros Kallitheas Megas Alexandros Kallitheas
31.03.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Makedonikos Foufa Makedonikos Foufa
L
Megas Alexandros Kallitheas Megas Alexandros Kallitheas
14.04.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
AE Lefkimmi FC AE Lefkimmi FC
10 Thriamvos Servianon Thriamvos Servianon 24 8 6 10 29:23 6 30 L
Naupaktiakos Asteras Naupaktiakos Asteras
17.03.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Thriamvos Servianon Thriamvos Servianon
D
Makedonikos Foufa Makedonikos Foufa
24.03.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Thriamvos Servianon Thriamvos Servianon
D
Thriamvos Servianon Thriamvos Servianon
31.03.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Kronos Argyradon Kronos Argyradon
L
AON Tilikratis Lefkadas 2014 AON Tilikratis Lefkadas 2014
07.04.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Thriamvos Servianon Thriamvos Servianon
L
Thriamvos Servianon Thriamvos Servianon
14.04.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
Thesprotos Thesprotos
11 Makedonikos Siatistas Makedonikos Siatistas 24 6 4 14 24:37 -13 22 L
Souli Paramuthias Souli Paramuthias
03.03.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Makedonikos Siatistas Makedonikos Siatistas
L
Makedonikos Siatistas Makedonikos Siatistas
17.03.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Megas Alexandros Kallitheas Megas Alexandros Kallitheas
W
Makedonikos Siatistas Makedonikos Siatistas
31.03.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
AE Lefkimmi FC AE Lefkimmi FC
W
AO FLORIADAS AO FLORIADAS
07.04.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Makedonikos Siatistas Makedonikos Siatistas
W
GREVENA AERATA GREVENA AERATA
14.04.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Makedonikos Siatistas Makedonikos Siatistas
12 GREVENA AERATA GREVENA AERATA 24 1 2 21 9:86 -77 5 L
GREVENA AERATA GREVENA AERATA
17.03.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
Kronos Argyradon Kronos Argyradon
L
AON Tilikratis Lefkadas 2014 AON Tilikratis Lefkadas 2014
24.03.19 5 : 0 Verlieren
GREVENA AERATA GREVENA AERATA
L
GREVENA AERATA GREVENA AERATA
31.03.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Thesprotos Thesprotos
L
Acheron Kanalaki Acheron Kanalaki
07.04.19 4 : 1 Verlieren
GREVENA AERATA GREVENA AERATA
L
GREVENA AERATA GREVENA AERATA
14.04.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Makedonikos Siatistas Makedonikos Siatistas
13 AO FLORIADAS AO FLORIADAS 24 0 2 22 0:65 -65 -7 L
AO FLORIADAS AO FLORIADAS
17.03.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
AON Tilikratis Lefkadas 2014 AON Tilikratis Lefkadas 2014
L
Thesprotos Thesprotos
24.03.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
AO FLORIADAS AO FLORIADAS
L
AO FLORIADAS AO FLORIADAS
31.03.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
Acheron Kanalaki Acheron Kanalaki
L
AO FLORIADAS AO FLORIADAS
07.04.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
Makedonikos Siatistas Makedonikos Siatistas
L
Souli Paramuthias Souli Paramuthias
14.04.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
AO FLORIADAS AO FLORIADAS
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr