Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
Deutschland

Schleswig-Holstein-Liga

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
1 FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck 20 15 2 3 63:21 42 47 D
SV Eichede SV Eichede
17.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
W
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
23.11.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
W
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
29.02.20 6 : 1 Gewinnt
Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV
W
SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
07.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
D
Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
2 SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 19 15 2 2 51:21 30 47 W
Inter Türkspor Kiel Inter Türkspor Kiel
09.11.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
W
SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
17.11.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm
W
TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
23.11.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
W
SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
01.12.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03
D
SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
3 TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 19 12 3 4 64:31 33 39 L
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
23.11.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
L
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
30.11.19 1 : 4 Verlieren
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
W
Inter Türkspor Kiel Inter Türkspor Kiel
29.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
W
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
07.03.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Husumer SV Husumer SV
D
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SV Eichede SV Eichede
4 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 17 12 0 5 49:26 23 36 L
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld
10.11.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
W
Inter Türkspor Kiel Inter Türkspor Kiel
23.11.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
L
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
30.11.19 2 : 3 Verlieren
TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm
W
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
07.03.20 6 : 3 Gewinnt
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
D
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03
5 SV Eichede SV Eichede 20 11 3 6 44:29 15 36 D
SV Eichede SV Eichede
17.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
W
SV Eichede SV Eichede
24.11.19 6 : 2 Gewinnt
Husumer SV Husumer SV
D
PSV Neumünster PSV Neumünster
30.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
SV Eichede SV Eichede
W
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
29.02.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
SV Eichede SV Eichede
D
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SV Eichede SV Eichede
6 VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II 21 11 3 7 55:44 11 36 W
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
23.11.19 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
W
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
30.11.19 1 : 4 Gewinnt
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
L
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
29.02.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
SV Eichede SV Eichede
L
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
07.03.20 6 : 3 Verlieren
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
D
SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
7 Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV 21 10 4 7 62:53 9 34 L
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
23.11.19 5 : 1 Verlieren
Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
W
Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
30.11.19 5 : 1 Gewinnt
TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
W
TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm
29.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
D
Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
07.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
PSV Neumünster PSV Neumünster
D
Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
8 TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm 20 9 4 7 42:33 9 31 W
TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm
23.11.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld
W
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
30.11.19 2 : 3 Gewinnt
TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm
L
TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm
29.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
W
TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm
07.03.20 7 : 0 Gewinnt
SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03
D
Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm
9 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 19 9 1 9 37:43 -6 28 W
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld
10.11.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
L
TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm
23.11.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld
W
Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV
01.12.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld
L
SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
22.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld
D
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Inter Türkspor Kiel Inter Türkspor Kiel
10 PSV Neumünster PSV Neumünster 19 7 3 9 32:46 -14 24 D
PSV Neumünster PSV Neumünster
16.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
W
PSV Neumünster PSV Neumünster
23.11.19 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV
D
PSV Neumünster PSV Neumünster
30.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
SV Eichede SV Eichede
D
Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
07.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
PSV Neumünster PSV Neumünster
D
Husumer SV Husumer SV
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
PSV Neumünster PSV Neumünster
11 SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 20 6 6 8 28:29 -1 21 D
SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03
24.11.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
L
SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
30.11.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Inter Türkspor Kiel Inter Türkspor Kiel
W
SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
22.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld
L
SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
07.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
D
SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
12 SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03 21 5 6 10 31:59 -28 21 D
SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03
24.11.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
L
SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
01.12.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03
W
SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Husumer SV Husumer SV
L
TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm
07.03.20 7 : 0 Verlieren
SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03
D
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03
13 Husumer SV Husumer SV 19 5 4 10 41:55 -14 19 D
Husumer SV Husumer SV
16.11.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
L
SV Eichede SV Eichede
24.11.19 6 : 2 Verlieren
Husumer SV Husumer SV
L
SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03
01.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Husumer SV Husumer SV
L
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
07.03.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Husumer SV Husumer SV
D
Husumer SV Husumer SV
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
PSV Neumünster PSV Neumünster
14 Inter Türkspor Kiel Inter Türkspor Kiel 20 5 1 14 29:54 -25 16 L
Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
16.11.19 7 : 4 Verlieren
Inter Türkspor Kiel Inter Türkspor Kiel
L
Inter Türkspor Kiel Inter Türkspor Kiel
23.11.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
W
SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
30.11.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Inter Türkspor Kiel Inter Türkspor Kiel
L
Inter Türkspor Kiel Inter Türkspor Kiel
29.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
D
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Inter Türkspor Kiel Inter Türkspor Kiel
15 TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 17 0 3 14 17:52 -35 3 L
TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
02.11.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
SV Eichede SV Eichede
D
Husumer SV Husumer SV
16.11.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
L
TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
23.11.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
L
Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
30.11.19 5 : 1 Verlieren
TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
D
SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
16 Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV 18 0 1 17 20:69 -49 1 L
SV Eichede SV Eichede
10.11.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV
L
PSV Neumünster PSV Neumünster
23.11.19 5 : 1 Verlieren
Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV
L
Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV
01.12.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld
L
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
29.02.20 6 : 1 Verlieren
Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV
D
Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr