Regionalliga West
Deutschland

Regionalliga West

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Regionalliga West
1 Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 5 4 1 0 10:3 7 13 W
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
05.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
W
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
12.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II
W
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
16.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
D
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
W
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 SC Wiedenbrück 2000
23.09.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
Bonner
2 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 4 4 0 0 11:3 8 12 W
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
05.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
W
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
12.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
SV Straelen SV Straelen
W
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
16.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
W
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
19.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
D
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II
Sportfreunde Lotte
3 Preussen Munster Preussen Munster 5 3 2 0 10:4 6 11 D
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
04.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
W
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
12.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
W
SV Straelen SV Straelen
16.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
W
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
D
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
23.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
1. FC Köln II
4 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 4 2 2 0 8:1 7 8 D
SV Straelen SV Straelen
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
W
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
12.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
W
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
16.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
D
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II
23.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
W
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
26.09.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
Rot-Weiss Essen
5 Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II 4 2 2 0 7:4 3 8 W
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
D
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
16.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II
W
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SV Straelen SV Straelen
D
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
23.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II
W
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II
26.09.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Alemannia Aachen
6 FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 4 2 2 0 4:1 3 8 D
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
13.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II
W
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
16.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II
W
FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II
19.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
D
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
23.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II
L
FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II
26.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
SV Straelen SV Straelen
VfB Homberg
7 SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 4 1 3 0 7:5 2 6 W
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
05.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
D
SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
12.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
D
SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II
D
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
23.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
L
SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
26.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
8 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 3 1 2 0 5:4 1 5 D
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 SC Wiedenbrück 2000
D
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
W
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
23.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
W
SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
26.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
9 SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen 5 1 2 2 3:5 -2 5 L
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II
12.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
D
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
16.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
L
FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II
19.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
W
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
23.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
W
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
26.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
SV Straelen
10 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 5 1 2 2 6:9 -3 5 D
SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
12.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
L
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
16.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
L
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
19.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
D
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
23.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
L
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II
26.09.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
11 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 4 0 4 0 2:2 0 4 D
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
13.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II
D
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
16.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
D
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
D
SV Straelen SV Straelen
23.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
L
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
26.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
Wuppertaler SV
12 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 5 1 1 3 5:7 -2 4 L
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
12.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
D
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II
16.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
W
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
L
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
23.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
L
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
26.09.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Bonner
13 SC Wiedenbrück 2000 SC Wiedenbrück 2000 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 4 D
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 SC Wiedenbrück 2000
W
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 SC Wiedenbrück 2000
16.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Bonner Bonner
L
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 SC Wiedenbrück 2000
23.09.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
W
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
26.09.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 SC Wiedenbrück 2000
SV Lippstadt 08
14 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 2 1 0 1 1:1 -1 3 L
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
05.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
W
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
15 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 4 0 3 1 3:4 -1 3 L
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
12.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II
D
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II
16.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
D
SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II
D
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II
23.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
D
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II
Preussen Munster
16 Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 3 L
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
16.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II
W
Bonner Bonner
19.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
L
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
23.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
17 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 5 0 3 2 3:9 -6 3 L
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
12.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
D
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
16.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II
D
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
D
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
23.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II
L
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
26.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Wegberg-Beeck
18 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 2 D
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
12.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Bonner Bonner
L
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
16.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
L
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
19.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
D
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
23.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
L
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
26.09.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
SC Fortuna Köln
19 SV Straelen SV Straelen 5 0 2 3 4:9 -5 2 L
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
12.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
SV Straelen SV Straelen
L
SV Straelen SV Straelen
16.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
L
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II
19.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
SV Straelen SV Straelen
D
SV Straelen SV Straelen
23.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
W
FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II
26.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
SV Straelen SV Straelen
SV Rodinghausen
20 Bonner Bonner 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 1 D
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
12.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Bonner Bonner
L
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 SC Wiedenbrück 2000
16.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Bonner Bonner
L
Bonner Bonner
19.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
Borussia Dortmund II
21 VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 5 0 1 4 4:13 -9 1 L
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
12.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
L
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
16.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
L
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
19.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
D
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
23.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II
W
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
26.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
FC Schalke 04 II
Promotion
Relegation