Regionalliga Nordost
Deutschland

Regionalliga Nordost

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Regionalliga Northeast
1 VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 23 15 2 6 59:31 28 47 L
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
16.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
W
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
21.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
W
Bsg Chemie Leipzig Bsg Chemie Leipzig
07.03.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
D
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
19.04.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
D
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
10.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
2 Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig 22 13 8 1 43:24 19 47 D
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
08.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
W
Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
16.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
VfB Auerbach 1906 VfB Auerbach 1906
W
FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow
22.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
W
Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
28.02.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
D
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
10.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
3 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 23 13 6 4 53:32 21 45 D
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
16.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
L
VfB Auerbach 1906 VfB Auerbach 1906
22.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
W
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
29.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow
D
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
D
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
4 FSV Union Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde 24 11 7 6 45:32 13 40 W
SV Babelsberg SV Babelsberg
22.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FSV Union Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde
W
FSV Union Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
W
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
08.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FSV Union Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde
D
FSV Union Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde
22.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
D
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
19.04.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FSV Union Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde
5 Hertha BSC Berlin II Hertha BSC Berlin II 23 12 2 9 59:42 17 38 W
Hertha BSC Berlin II Hertha BSC Berlin II
14.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
L
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
23.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Hertha BSC Berlin II Hertha BSC Berlin II
L
Hertha BSC Berlin II Hertha BSC Berlin II
28.02.20 4 : 7 Verlieren
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
D
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
26.04.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Hertha BSC Berlin II Hertha BSC Berlin II
D
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Hertha BSC Berlin II Hertha BSC Berlin II
6 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 23 10 7 6 35:29 6 37 D
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
08.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
D
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
L
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
21.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
W
Hertha BSC Berlin II Hertha BSC Berlin II
28.02.20 4 : 7 Gewinnt
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
D
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
7 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 22 9 6 7 47:35 12 33 D
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
02.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
W
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
09.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
W
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
16.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
W
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
23.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Hertha BSC Berlin II Hertha BSC Berlin II
D
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
8 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 21 6 11 4 20:17 3 29 D
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
02.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SV Babelsberg SV Babelsberg
W
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
SV Babelsberg SV Babelsberg
D
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
16.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
L
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
08.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FSV Union Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde
D
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
12.04.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
9 VfB Auerbach 1906 VfB Auerbach 1906 22 9 2 11 37:46 -9 29 W
Hertha BSC Berlin II Hertha BSC Berlin II
02.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
VfB Auerbach 1906 VfB Auerbach 1906
D
VfB Auerbach 1906 VfB Auerbach 1906
08.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
L
Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
16.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
VfB Auerbach 1906 VfB Auerbach 1906
W
VfB Auerbach 1906 VfB Auerbach 1906
22.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
L
FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
VfB Auerbach 1906 VfB Auerbach 1906
10 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 22 6 7 9 33:39 -6 25 W
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
09.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
L
Hertha BSC Berlin II Hertha BSC Berlin II
14.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
D
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
L
Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
28.02.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
D
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
11 SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 22 6 7 9 27:36 -9 25 L
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
09.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
D
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
D
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
21.02.20 4 : 4 zeichnet
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
L
SV Babelsberg SV Babelsberg
07.03.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
D
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
03.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
12 Bsg Chemie Leipzig Bsg Chemie Leipzig 23 4 11 8 20:26 -6 23 D
FSV Union Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Bsg Chemie Leipzig Bsg Chemie Leipzig
D
Bsg Chemie Leipzig Bsg Chemie Leipzig
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
D
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Bsg Chemie Leipzig Bsg Chemie Leipzig
L
Bsg Chemie Leipzig Bsg Chemie Leipzig
07.03.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
D
Bsg Chemie Leipzig Bsg Chemie Leipzig
22.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
13 FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow 23 5 5 13 20:48 -28 20 L
FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow
07.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Hertha BSC Berlin II Hertha BSC Berlin II
D
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
15.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow
L
FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow
22.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
L
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
29.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow
W
FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
VfB Auerbach 1906 VfB Auerbach 1906
14 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 20 8 4 8 44:36 8 19 L
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
07.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FSV Union Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde
L
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
15.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
D
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
21.02.20 4 : 4 zeichnet
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
D
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
D
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
15.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
15 VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt 23 3 10 10 24:40 -16 19 W
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
15.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
D
Bsg Chemie Leipzig Bsg Chemie Leipzig
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
D
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SV Babelsberg SV Babelsberg
D
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
05.04.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
D
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
26.04.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
16 SV Babelsberg SV Babelsberg 22 3 8 11 22:38 -16 17 L
SV Babelsberg SV Babelsberg
22.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FSV Union Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde
D
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SV Babelsberg SV Babelsberg
W
SV Babelsberg SV Babelsberg
07.03.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
D
SV Babelsberg SV Babelsberg
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
D
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
05.04.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SV Babelsberg SV Babelsberg
17 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 20 2 5 13 16:53 -37 11 D
Bsg Chemie Leipzig Bsg Chemie Leipzig
02.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
D
Bsg Chemie Leipzig Bsg Chemie Leipzig
08.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
L
FSV Union Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde
01.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
D
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
15.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
D
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
12.04.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
18 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 19 4 7 8 18:27 -9 19 D
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
19.04.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FSV Union Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde
D
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
26.04.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
D
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
03.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
D
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
10.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
D
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
16.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Hertha BSC Berlin II Hertha BSC Berlin II
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr