Regionalliga Nord
Deutschland

Regionalliga Nord

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Regionalliga North
1 ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche 4 4 0 0 9:1 8 12 W
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
05.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
W
Heider SV Heider SV
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
W
FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
20.09.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
W
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
23.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
FC Phonix Lubeck
2 Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa 3 2 1 0 7:2 5 7 D
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
06.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
W
Holstein II Holstein II
20.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
W
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
23.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
Altonaer von 1893
3 Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen 3 2 1 0 6:3 3 7 W
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
06.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
W
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
13.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
D
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
Holstein II
4 SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel 4 2 0 2 5:3 2 6 L
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
06.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
W
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
16.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
W
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
20.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Heider SV Heider SV
L
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
23.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
FC St. Pauli II
5 Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt 4 2 0 2 7:6 1 6 L
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
05.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
L
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
16.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
W
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
19.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
W
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
23.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
Holstein II
6 FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck 4 2 0 2 5:6 -1 6 D
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
05.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
W
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
06.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
L
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
13.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
L
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
19.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
W
Heider SV Heider SV
23.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
ETSV Weiche
7 Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 4 1 2 1 6:6 1 5 D
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
06.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
W
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
13.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
D
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
L
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
23.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
Heider SV
8 Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 3 D
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
05.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
L
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
06.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
L
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
13.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
W
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
23.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Holstein II Holstein II
Luneburger Hansa
9 Holstein II Holstein II 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 3 W
Holstein II Holstein II
13.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
L
Holstein II Holstein II
20.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
L
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
23.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Holstein II Holstein II
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
10 FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 4 1 0 3 4:9 -5 3 W
FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
06.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Heider SV Heider SV
L
Holstein II Holstein II
13.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
L
FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
20.09.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
L
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
23.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
SV Drochtersen-Assel
11 Heider SV Heider SV 4 0 0 4 1:10 -9 0 L
FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
06.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Heider SV Heider SV
L
Heider SV Heider SV
12.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
L
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
20.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Heider SV Heider SV
L
Heider SV Heider SV
23.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
Hamburger SV II
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Regionalliga North
1 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 4 2 2 0 4:2 2 8 W
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
06.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
W
Oberneuland Oberneuland
16.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
D
SV Havelse SV Havelse
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
D
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
23.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
VfL Wolfsburg II
2 SV Havelse SV Havelse 3 2 1 0 9:2 7 7 W
Oberneuland Oberneuland
06.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
SV Havelse SV Havelse
D
SV Havelse SV Havelse
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
W
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
23.09.20 1 : 6 Gewinnt
SV Havelse SV Havelse
SSV Jeddeloh
3 Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 4 2 1 1 7:5 2 7 W
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
04.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
D
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
11.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
L
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
19.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
W
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
23.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
Oberneuland
4 VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 3 2 0 1 6:3 3 6 W
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
13.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
W
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
18.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
L
Oberneuland Oberneuland
23.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
VfB Oldenburg
5 Oberneuland Oberneuland 4 2 0 2 2:3 -1 6 L
Oberneuland Oberneuland
06.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
SV Havelse SV Havelse
L
Oberneuland Oberneuland
16.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
W
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Oberneuland Oberneuland
W
Oberneuland Oberneuland
23.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
Hannover 96 II
6 SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 4 1 2 1 7:6 1 5 D
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
W
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
13.09.20 3 : 5 Gewinnt
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
L
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
19.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Oberneuland Oberneuland
D
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
23.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
SV Havelse
7 Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4 D
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
W
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
18.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
8 Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 4 D
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
L
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
13.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
W
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
Werder Bremen II
9 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 D
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
11.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
L
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
18.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
10 SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst 3 0 1 2 2:8 -6 1 L
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
04.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
D
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
L
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
23.09.20 1 : 6 Verlieren
SV Havelse SV Havelse
Werder Bremen II
11 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 4 0 0 4 6:12 -6 0 L
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
06.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
L
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
13.09.20 3 : 5 Verlieren
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
L
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
18.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
L
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
23.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
Werder Bremen II
Promotion round
Relegation round