Oberliga Westfalen
Deutschland

Oberliga Westfalen

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Oberliga Westfalen
1 SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 20 12 5 3 35:23 12 41 L
SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
01.12.19 5 : 0 Verlieren
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
W
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
08.12.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
D
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
W
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
21.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000
L
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
06.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
2 RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen 20 11 6 3 41:18 23 39 W
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
01.12.19 6 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
D
TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
08.12.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
D
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
L
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
01.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
W
FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000
08.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
3 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 18 11 3 4 30:17 13 36 W
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
10.11.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912
W
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
17.11.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
L
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
01.12.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC
L
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
01.03.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
W
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
06.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
4 SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II 22 10 4 8 40:36 4 34 W
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
15.12.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
D
SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
08.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
D
FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000
14.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
W
SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
01.03.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC
W
TSG 1881 Sprockhövel TSG 1881 Sprockhövel
08.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
5 FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine 20 9 5 6 38:29 9 32 L
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
01.12.19 6 : 1 Verlieren
FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
W
FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
08.12.19 6 : 0 Gewinnt
TuS Erndtebrück 1895 TuS Erndtebrück 1895
W
FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
D
SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
D
FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
08.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
6 Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC 20 9 4 7 39:38 1 31 W
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
01.12.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC
W
Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC
08.12.19 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
D
Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
L
SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
01.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC
W
SC Preussen Munster II SC Preussen Munster II
08.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC
7 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 21 9 3 9 40:30 10 30 D
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
08.12.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000
W
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
15.12.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
TSG 1881 Sprockhövel TSG 1881 Sprockhövel
D
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
16.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
TuS Erndtebrück 1895 TuS Erndtebrück 1895
W
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
01.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
W
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
08.03.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
8 TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal 20 8 6 6 39:34 5 30 L
TSG 1881 Sprockhövel TSG 1881 Sprockhövel
29.11.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
D
TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
08.12.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
D
TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
15.12.19 4 : 4 zeichnet
TuS Erndtebrück 1895 TuS Erndtebrück 1895
W
TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
16.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
W
TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912
9 FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000 21 7 8 6 28:27 1 29 D
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
08.12.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000
D
FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000
14.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
L
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
21.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000
W
TSG 1881 Sprockhövel TSG 1881 Sprockhövel
01.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000
L
FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000
08.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
10 SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912 21 7 8 6 26:29 -3 29 W
SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912
08.12.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
W
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
15.12.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912
D
SC Preussen Munster II SC Preussen Munster II
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912
D
SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
L
TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
08.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912
11 SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern 18 7 7 4 28:15 13 28 L
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
08.11.19 3 : 2 Verlieren
SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
D
SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
17.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
L
FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000
01.12.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
W
SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
08.12.19 4 : 1 Gewinnt
TSG 1881 Sprockhövel TSG 1881 Sprockhövel
W
TuS Erndtebrück 1895 TuS Erndtebrück 1895
11.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
12 SC Preussen Munster II SC Preussen Munster II 20 7 7 6 30:28 2 28 D
TuS Erndtebrück 1895 TuS Erndtebrück 1895
01.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
SC Preussen Munster II SC Preussen Munster II
W
SC Preussen Munster II SC Preussen Munster II
14.12.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
D
SC Preussen Munster II SC Preussen Munster II
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912
W
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
01.03.20 3 : 4 Gewinnt
SC Preussen Munster II SC Preussen Munster II
L
SC Preussen Munster II SC Preussen Munster II
08.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC
13 ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 21 8 3 10 30:30 -1 27 L
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
08.12.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
L
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
15.12.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
D
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
TSG 1881 Sprockhövel TSG 1881 Sprockhövel
W
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
W
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
TuS Erndtebrück 1895 TuS Erndtebrück 1895
14 Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 19 5 7 7 34:33 1 22 D
SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
17.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
D
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
01.12.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912
W
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
08.12.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
L
FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
16.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
D
Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
15 TSG 1881 Sprockhövel TSG 1881 Sprockhövel 21 5 4 12 25:40 -15 19 L
SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
08.12.19 4 : 1 Verlieren
TSG 1881 Sprockhövel TSG 1881 Sprockhövel
L
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
15.12.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
TSG 1881 Sprockhövel TSG 1881 Sprockhövel
D
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
TSG 1881 Sprockhövel TSG 1881 Sprockhövel
L
TSG 1881 Sprockhövel TSG 1881 Sprockhövel
01.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000
L
TSG 1881 Sprockhövel TSG 1881 Sprockhövel
08.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
16 SC Westfalia 1904 Herne SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 21 6 6 9 29:37 -8 15 L
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
08.12.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
L
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
15.12.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912
D
SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
08.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
L
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
01.03.20 3 : 4 Verlieren
SC Preussen Munster II SC Preussen Munster II
D
FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
08.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
17 TuS Erndtebrück 1895 TuS Erndtebrück 1895 21 3 5 13 26:55 -29 14 L
FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
08.12.19 6 : 0 Verlieren
TuS Erndtebrück 1895 TuS Erndtebrück 1895
D
TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
15.12.19 4 : 4 zeichnet
TuS Erndtebrück 1895 TuS Erndtebrück 1895
D
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
16.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
TuS Erndtebrück 1895 TuS Erndtebrück 1895
L
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
08.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
TuS Erndtebrück 1895 TuS Erndtebrück 1895
L
TuS Erndtebrück 1895 TuS Erndtebrück 1895
11.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
18 Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 20 0 5 15 15:54 -39 5 L
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
01.12.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
L
Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC
08.12.19 4 : 2 Verlieren
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
L
SC Preussen Munster II SC Preussen Munster II
14.12.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
L
TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
16.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
L
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
08.03.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
Promotion
Relegation
Zeig mehr