Oberliga Westfalen
Deutschland

Oberliga Westfalen

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Oberliga Westfalen
1 FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000 9 8 1 0 16:3 13 25 W
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
30.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000
W
FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000
04.10.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
W
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
11.10.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000
D
FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000
18.10.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
W
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
25.10.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000
Holzwickeder
2 Holzwickeder Holzwickeder 6 6 0 0 20:4 16 18 W
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
20.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
W
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
24.09.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
W
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
27.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz
W
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
04.10.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
W
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
11.10.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
FC Gütersloh 2000
3 Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern 8 5 3 0 21:10 11 18 D
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
27.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
W
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
01.10.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
W
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
04.10.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
W
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
11.10.20 0 : 5 Gewinnt
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
D
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
14.10.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
TuS Ennepetal
4 TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel 7 6 0 1 19:10 9 18 W
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
24.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
W
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
27.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
W
TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz
01.10.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
W
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
11.10.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
L
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
18.10.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
1. Kaan-Marienborn
5 ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 9 6 0 3 21:17 4 18 W
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
01.10.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
W
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
04.10.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
W
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
11.10.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09
W
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
18.10.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
W
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
25.10.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
TuS Haltern
6 1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn 7 5 1 1 27:7 20 16 W
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
20.09.20 8 : 1 Gewinnt
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
W
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
24.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
W
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
04.10.20 6 : 1 Gewinnt
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
L
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
11.10.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
W
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
18.10.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
TSG Sprockhovel
7 RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen 8 5 0 3 18:11 7 15 W
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
01.10.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
W
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
04.10.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
L
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
08.10.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
L
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
11.10.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
W
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
18.10.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
8 SpVgg Vreden 1921 SpVgg Vreden 1921 9 4 2 3 19:13 6 14 W
SpVgg Vreden 1921 SpVgg Vreden 1921
27.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
D
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
01.10.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SpVgg Vreden 1921 SpVgg Vreden 1921
W
SpVgg Vreden 1921 SpVgg Vreden 1921
04.10.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
W
TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz
11.10.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
SpVgg Vreden 1921 SpVgg Vreden 1921
L
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
25.10.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
SpVgg Vreden 1921 SpVgg Vreden 1921
Westfalia Herne
9 SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 9 4 2 3 14:10 4 14 W
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
27.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09
W
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09
01.10.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
W
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09
04.10.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
L
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
11.10.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09
L
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09
18.10.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
TuS Erndtebruck
10 Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 10 4 2 4 11:13 -2 14 L
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
04.10.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
W
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
08.10.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
W
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
11.10.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
D
FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000
18.10.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
W
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
25.10.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
Paderborn 07 II
11 Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II 9 4 0 5 14:15 -1 12 L
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
27.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09
W
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
01.10.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
L
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
04.10.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
L
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
11.10.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
W
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
18.10.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
TuS Erndtebruck
12 TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal 7 3 2 2 18:14 4 11 D
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
20.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
W
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
24.09.20 1 : 5 Gewinnt
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
W
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
27.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
L
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
01.10.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
L
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
04.10.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz
Westfalia Rhynern
13 TuS Haltern TuS Haltern 10 3 1 6 10:25 -15 10 L
SpVgg Vreden 1921 SpVgg Vreden 1921
04.10.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
L
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
11.10.20 0 : 5 Verlieren
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
L
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
18.10.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
L
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
25.10.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000
D
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
28.10.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
ASC 09 Dortmund
14 TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck 8 3 0 5 6:14 -8 9 W
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
27.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
L
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
01.10.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
L
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
04.10.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
L
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
11.10.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
W
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
25.10.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
SpVgg Vreden 1921 SpVgg Vreden 1921
Preussen Munster II
15 Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II 8 2 2 4 18:22 -4 8 L
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
30.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000
L
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
04.10.20 5 : 4 Verlieren
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
W
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
11.10.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
D
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
14.10.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
W
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09
18.10.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
Sportfreunde Siegen
16 SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck 7 1 4 2 10:14 -4 7 D
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
27.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
L
FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000
04.10.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
D
SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
11.10.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
L
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
18.10.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
W
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
28.10.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
Hammer SpVg
17 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl 10 1 4 5 14:20 -6 7 L
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
01.10.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
W
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
04.10.20 5 : 4 Gewinnt
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
D
SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
11.10.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
L
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
25.10.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
D
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
28.10.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
RSV Meinerzhagen
18 Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine 10 2 1 7 14:28 -14 7 L
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
01.10.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
L
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09
04.10.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
W
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
11.10.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
L
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
18.10.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
L
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
28.10.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
TSV Victoria Clarholz
19 TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz 7 2 0 5 9:17 -8 6 L
TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz
24.09.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
L
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
27.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz
L
TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz
01.10.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
W
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
04.10.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz
L
TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz
11.10.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
SpVgg Vreden 1921 SpVgg Vreden 1921
Eintracht Rheine
20 Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne 8 0 1 7 5:20 -15 1 L
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
27.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
L
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09
01.10.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
L
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
04.10.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
L
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
11.10.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
L
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
25.10.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
SpVgg Vreden 1921
21 Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 8 0 0 8 8:25 -17 0 L
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
24.09.20 1 : 5 Verlieren
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
L
SpVgg Vreden 1921 SpVgg Vreden 1921
27.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
L
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
01.10.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
L
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
04.10.20 6 : 1 Verlieren
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
L
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
11.10.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FC Gütersloh 2000 FC Gütersloh 2000
SV Schermbeck
Promotion
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr