Oberliga NOFV Süd
Deutschland

Oberliga NOFV Süd

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Oberliga NOFV South
1 VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow 6 5 1 0 18:3 15 16 W
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
22.08.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
International Leipzig International Leipzig
W
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
29.08.20 0 : 5 Gewinnt
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
W
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
05.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
An der Fahner Höhe
D
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
W
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
26.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
VfL Halle 1896
2 Eilenburg Eilenburg 5 4 0 1 14:5 9 12 W
An der Fahner Höhe
15.08.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Eilenburg Eilenburg
W
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
29.08.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Eilenburg Eilenburg
L
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
19.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Eilenburg Eilenburg
W
Eilenburg Eilenburg
23.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
W
Eilenburg Eilenburg
26.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
Ludwigsfelder
3 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 6 4 0 2 8:5 3 12 W
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
22.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
L
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
29.08.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Eilenburg Eilenburg
W
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
06.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
W
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
19.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
L
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
26.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
SV Merseburg
4 VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896 5 3 2 0 11:5 6 11 W
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
22.08.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt
W
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
30.08.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
D
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
06.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
W
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
19.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Eilenburg Eilenburg
D
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
25.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
5 Grimma Grimma 6 3 2 1 12:7 5 11 W
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
23.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Grimma Grimma
W
FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt
30.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Grimma Grimma
L
Grimma Grimma
05.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
D
International Leipzig International Leipzig
18.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Grimma Grimma
W
Grimma Grimma
26.09.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
An der Fahner Höhe
6 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 6 3 1 2 9:4 5 10 L
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
23.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Grimma Grimma
L
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
30.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
W
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
International Leipzig International Leipzig
W
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
20.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
W
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
23.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
VFC Plauen
7 International Leipzig International Leipzig 6 3 1 2 12:9 3 10 L
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
22.08.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
International Leipzig International Leipzig
W
International Leipzig International Leipzig
30.08.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
SV Merseburg SV Merseburg
L
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
05.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
International Leipzig International Leipzig
D
International Leipzig International Leipzig
18.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Grimma Grimma
W
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
26.09.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
International Leipzig International Leipzig
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
8 VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 6 3 1 2 9:10 -1 10 W
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
30.08.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
W
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
06.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
D
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
L
Eilenburg Eilenburg
23.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
L
SV Merseburg SV Merseburg
27.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
9 SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau 7 3 0 4 9:13 -4 9 W
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
30.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
W
Grimma Grimma
05.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
W
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
13.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
L
FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt
20.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
L
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
26.09.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
International Leipzig International Leipzig
SG Union Sandersdorf
10 SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf 6 3 0 3 9:14 -5 9 W
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
23.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
L
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
29.08.20 0 : 5 Verlieren
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
W
SV Merseburg SV Merseburg
04.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
L
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
20.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
L
Grimma Grimma
26.09.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
11 FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt 6 2 2 2 12:9 3 8 L
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
22.08.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt
L
FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt
30.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Grimma Grimma
D
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
06.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt
W
FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt
20.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
W
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
26.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt
International Leipzig
12 An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 L
An der Fahner Höhe
15.08.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Eilenburg Eilenburg
W
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
23.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
An der Fahner Höhe
D
An der Fahner Höhe
28.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
L
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
05.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
An der Fahner Höhe
W
An der Fahner Höhe
19.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
SV Merseburg SV Merseburg
Grimma
13 SV Merseburg SV Merseburg 6 2 1 3 6:10 -4 7 W
SV Merseburg SV Merseburg
23.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
L
International Leipzig International Leipzig
30.08.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
SV Merseburg SV Merseburg
L
SV Merseburg SV Merseburg
04.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
L
An der Fahner Höhe
19.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
SV Merseburg SV Merseburg
W
SV Merseburg SV Merseburg
27.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
14 Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder 5 1 1 3 7:9 -2 4 L
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
15.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
L
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
22.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
D
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
06.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
W
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
19.09.20 2 : 5 Gewinnt
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
L
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
26.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt
Eilenburg
15 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 5 0 1 4 4:12 -8 1 L
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
14.08.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
L
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
23.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
An der Fahner Höhe
L
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
30.08.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
L
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
06.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
D
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
25.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
FSV Martinroda
16 FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda 5 0 1 4 6:17 -11 1 L
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
15.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
L
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
30.08.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
D
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
06.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt
L
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
19.09.20 2 : 5 Verlieren
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
L
Eilenburg Eilenburg
26.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
17 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 7 0 1 6 1:13 -12 1 D
An der Fahner Höhe
28.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
L
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
06.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
L
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
13.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
L
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
19.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
L
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
23.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
VfL Halle 1896
Promotion
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr