Oberliga NOFV Süd
Deutschland

Oberliga NOFV Süd

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Oberliga NOFV South
1 FSV Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde 17 13 2 2 54:19 35 41 W
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
14.12.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FSV Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde
W
FSV Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde
22.02.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
W
FSV Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde
08.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
D
FSV Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde
12.04.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
D
VFB 1921 Krieschow VFB 1921 Krieschow
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FSV Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde
2 Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II 18 14 1 3 40:17 23 43 W
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
08.12.19 5 : 1 Gewinnt
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
W
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
21.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
W
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
29.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
W
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
06.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Grimma FC Grimma
D
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
3 Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt 18 10 5 3 37:18 19 35 W
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
14.12.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
L
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
22.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
W
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
W
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
07.03.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
D
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
4 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 18 8 6 4 35:25 10 30 W
FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
13.12.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
L
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
22.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
W
FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
29.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
L
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
07.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
D
FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
31.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
VFB 1921 Krieschow VFB 1921 Krieschow
5 FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig 17 9 2 6 33:17 16 29 W
FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig
08.12.19 4 : 1 Gewinnt
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
W
FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig
14.12.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
L
FC Grimma FC Grimma
22.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig
W
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
08.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig
D
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig
6 VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 17 8 3 6 32:31 1 27 L
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
14.12.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
W
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
16.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
W
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
22.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
D
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
D
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
7 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg 17 7 3 7 38:36 2 24 L
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
08.12.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
L
FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
13.12.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
W
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
29.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
VFB 1921 Krieschow VFB 1921 Krieschow
D
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
D
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
8 Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 17 6 5 6 28:23 5 23 L
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
29.11.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig
W
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
07.12.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
W
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
22.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
L
FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
29.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
D
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
9 VFB 1921 Krieschow VFB 1921 Krieschow 17 7 2 8 43:41 2 23 L
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
14.12.19 4 : 0 Verlieren
VFB 1921 Krieschow VFB 1921 Krieschow
W
VFB 1921 Krieschow VFB 1921 Krieschow
22.02.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
L
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
29.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
VFB 1921 Krieschow VFB 1921 Krieschow
W
VFB 1921 Krieschow VFB 1921 Krieschow
07.03.20 8 : 0 Gewinnt
Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
D
VFB 1921 Krieschow VFB 1921 Krieschow
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FSV Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde
10 FC Grimma FC Grimma 18 7 2 9 32:44 -12 23 W
Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
14.12.19 4 : 5 Gewinnt
FC Grimma FC Grimma
W
FC Grimma FC Grimma
22.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig
L
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
29.02.20 8 : 1 Verlieren
FC Grimma FC Grimma
L
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
06.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FC Grimma FC Grimma
D
FC Grimma FC Grimma
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
11 VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896 18 7 2 9 22:35 -13 23 L
FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig
14.12.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
W
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
22.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
L
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
29.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
L
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
07.03.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
D
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
12 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 18 6 4 8 34:41 -7 22 L
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
14.12.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
FSV Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde
L
VFB 1921 Krieschow VFB 1921 Krieschow
22.02.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
W
Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
29.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
L
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
08.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig
D
FC Grimma FC Grimma
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
13 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 18 6 3 9 33:33 2 21 L
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
16.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
L
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
22.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
W
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
29.02.20 8 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Grimma FC Grimma
L
FSV Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde
08.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
D
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
14 FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda 18 2 2 14 22:55 -33 8 D
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
14.12.19 3 : 3 zeichnet
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
L
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
21.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
L
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
01.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
W
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
07.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
D
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig
15 Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg 18 1 0 17 18:66 -48 3 L
Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
14.12.19 4 : 5 Verlieren
FC Grimma FC Grimma
L
FSV Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde
22.02.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
L
Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
29.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
L
VFB 1921 Krieschow VFB 1921 Krieschow
07.03.20 8 : 0 Verlieren
Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
D
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
16 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 8 2 2 4 14:16 -2 8 D
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
23.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
W
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
01.12.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
D
FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
06.12.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
W
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
14.12.19 4 : 0 Gewinnt
VFB 1921 Krieschow VFB 1921 Krieschow
D
FSV Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde
12.04.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Promotion
Relegation
Zeig mehr