Oberliga NOFV Nord
Deutschland

Oberliga NOFV Nord

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Oberliga NOFV North
1 Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin 19 15 2 2 61:17 44 47 W
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
13.12.19 3 : 2 Gewinnt
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
W
FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
21.02.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
W
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
01.03.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
W
SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919
08.03.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
D
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
2 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 18 13 3 2 37:15 22 42 W
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
13.12.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Torgelower SV Greif Torgelower SV Greif
W
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
16.02.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
W
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
23.02.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
L
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
01.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
D
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
3 FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II 19 12 3 4 56:22 34 39 W
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
15.12.19 0 : 4 Gewinnt
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
W
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
23.02.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
L
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
01.03.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
L
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
07.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
D
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
4 FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z. 19 12 3 4 40:20 20 39 L
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
14.12.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
D
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
23.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
W
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
W
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
07.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
D
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
5 TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz 19 9 5 5 29:27 2 32 L
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
15.12.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919
W
Brandenburger SC 05 Brandenburger SC 05
22.02.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
W
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
D
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
D
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
6 MSV Pampow MSV Pampow 19 9 3 7 41:28 13 30 W
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
14.12.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
L
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
23.02.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
W
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
29.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Torgelower SV Greif Torgelower SV Greif
L
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
08.03.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
D
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
7 SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919 19 7 4 8 42:36 6 25 W
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
15.12.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919
D
SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919
22.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
L
SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
01.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919
L
SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919
08.03.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
D
SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
8 SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 18 6 6 6 25:25 2 24 W
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
07.12.19 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Torgelower SV Greif Torgelower SV Greif
W
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
22.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
L
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
01.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
L
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
07.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
D
Torgelower SV Greif Torgelower SV Greif
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
9 Torgelower SV Greif Torgelower SV Greif 19 7 3 9 26:30 -4 24 L
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
13.12.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Torgelower SV Greif Torgelower SV Greif
D
Torgelower SV Greif Torgelower SV Greif
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
L
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
29.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Torgelower SV Greif Torgelower SV Greif
W
Torgelower SV Greif Torgelower SV Greif
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
D
Torgelower SV Greif Torgelower SV Greif
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
10 SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 19 6 3 10 30:37 -7 21 L
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
13.12.19 3 : 2 Verlieren
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
D
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
23.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
W
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
W
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
08.03.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
D
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
11 Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC 19 5 3 11 26:39 -13 18 L
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
07.12.19 1 : 4 Verlieren
SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919
L
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
22.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
L
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
29.02.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
L
Torgelower SV Greif Torgelower SV Greif
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
D
SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
12 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 18 3 9 6 20:33 -13 18 L
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
16.02.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
D
Torgelower SV Greif Torgelower SV Greif
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
W
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
29.02.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
D
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
D
Brandenburger SC 05 Brandenburger SC 05
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
13 SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow 18 4 6 8 25:44 -19 18 D
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
29.11.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
L
SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
08.12.19 2 : 3 Verlieren
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
L
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
23.02.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
W
SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919
D
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
14 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 19 4 4 11 18:43 -25 16 L
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
15.12.19 0 : 4 Verlieren
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
D
SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919
22.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
D
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Brandenburger SC 05 Brandenburger SC 05
W
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
07.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
D
FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
15 Brandenburger SC 05 Brandenburger SC 05 18 2 5 11 12:35 -23 11 D
Brandenburger SC 05 Brandenburger SC 05
30.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
L
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
08.12.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Brandenburger SC 05 Brandenburger SC 05
L
Brandenburger SC 05 Brandenburger SC 05
22.02.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
D
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Brandenburger SC 05 Brandenburger SC 05
D
Brandenburger SC 05 Brandenburger SC 05
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
16 FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 18 3 2 13 17:54 -37 11 D
FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
29.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
L
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
08.12.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
L
FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
21.02.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
L
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
01.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
D
FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
Promotion
Zeig mehr