Oberliga NOFV Nord
Deutschland

Oberliga NOFV Nord

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Oberliga NOFV North
1 Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin 6 6 0 0 16:1 15 18 W
Staaken Staaken
23.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
W
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
30.08.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
W
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
05.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
W
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
20.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
SFC Stern 1900
W
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
27.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
MSV Pampow
2 Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04 6 4 2 0 14:3 11 14 W
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
22.08.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
W
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
30.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
W
SFC Stern 1900
06.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
D
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
20.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
W
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
25.09.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
3 RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949 6 4 1 1 15:9 6 13 W
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
23.08.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
RSV Eintracht 1949
W
RSV Eintracht 1949
29.08.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
W
Staaken Staaken
05.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
RSV Eintracht 1949
D
RSV Eintracht 1949
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
L
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
26.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
RSV Eintracht 1949
SFC Stern 1900
4 MSV Pampow MSV Pampow 6 3 1 2 14:13 1 10 W
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
23.08.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
W
Strausberg Strausberg
29.08.20 3 : 4 Gewinnt
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
D
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
05.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
W
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
19.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
L
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
25.09.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
Tasmania Berlin
5 Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 5 2 3 0 16:4 12 9 D
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
18.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
D
SFC Stern 1900
23.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
W
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
30.08.20 7 : 1 Gewinnt
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
D
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
05.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
W
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
27.09.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
Greifswalder SV 04
6 Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin 6 2 2 2 7:6 1 8 W
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
22.08.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
L
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
30.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
L
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
05.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
D
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
W
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
26.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
RSV Eintracht 1949
Torgelower Greif
7 Staaken Staaken 5 2 1 2 9:6 3 7 D
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
15.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Staaken Staaken
L
Staaken Staaken
23.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
W
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
30.08.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Staaken Staaken
L
Staaken Staaken
05.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
RSV Eintracht 1949
W
Staaken Staaken
26.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
Lok Stendal
8 Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif 4 2 1 1 9:6 3 7 W
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
30.08.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
D
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
05.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
W
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
20.09.20 5 : 2 Gewinnt
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
L
Staaken Staaken
26.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
Lok Stendal
9 TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz 5 2 1 2 8:7 1 7 W
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
16.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
W
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
23.08.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
L
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
30.08.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Staaken Staaken
L
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
05.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
D
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
Victoria Seelow
10 Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 5 2 1 2 7:8 -1 7 L
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
16.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
L
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
23.08.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
RSV Eintracht 1949
D
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
05.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
W
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
20.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
W
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
27.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Strausberg Strausberg
Hertha 06
11 SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900 5 2 1 2 7:9 -2 7 W
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
16.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
SFC Stern 1900
D
SFC Stern 1900
23.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
W
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
29.08.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
SFC Stern 1900
L
SFC Stern 1900
06.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
L
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
20.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
SFC Stern 1900
RSV Eintracht 1949
12 Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow 6 1 2 3 6:16 -10 5 L
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
23.08.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
L
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
30.08.20 7 : 1 Verlieren
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
W
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
06.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
D
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
20.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
L
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
27.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
TSG Neustrelitz
13 Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05 5 1 1 3 4:11 -7 4 L
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
15.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
L
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
22.08.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
L
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
30.08.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
W
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
05.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
D
RSV Eintracht 1949
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
Torgelower Greif
14 Lok Stendal Lok Stendal 5 1 0 4 6:10 -4 3 L
RSV Eintracht 1949
15.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
L
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
30.08.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
W
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
06.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Strausberg Strausberg
L
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
20.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
L
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
27.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
Torgelower Greif
15 Rostocker FC Rostocker FC 6 1 0 5 6:18 -12 3 L
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
22.08.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
L
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
29.08.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
SFC Stern 1900
L
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
06.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
L
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
19.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
L
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
27.09.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
Strausberg
16 Hertha 06 Hertha 06 5 1 0 4 5:17 -12 3 L
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
16.08.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
L
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
23.08.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
L
RSV Eintracht 1949
29.08.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
L
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
20.09.20 5 : 2 Verlieren
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
W
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
27.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
Hansa Rostock II
17 Strausberg Strausberg 4 0 1 3 6:11 -5 1 D
Strausberg Strausberg
14.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
L
Strausberg Strausberg
29.08.20 3 : 4 Verlieren
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
L
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
06.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Strausberg Strausberg
L
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
27.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Strausberg Strausberg
Rostocker FC
Promotion
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr